Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

High Beta Stocks - Short Term High Beta Stocks - Medium Term  

High Beta United States Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Halcon Resources Corporation 1.490.3634122.942532.959862.41251.548774.916545.19165
SunEdison, Inc. 25.321.281251.672232.472752.607422.668092.441333.82097
Radian Group Inc. 17.861.004921.008720.8251171.036240.9480860.5076123.63774
GT Advanced Technologies, Inc. 0.4373-0.8997921.007444.71413.30934.133975.144883.63184
Manitowoc Company, Inc. 19.732.241761.975082.448011.915672.123992.587063.53489
Cobalt International Energy, Inc. 10.7-0.1649210.1965021.560791.195031.636071.928733.51562
Terex Corporation 27.462.067221.855481.898141.911761.759271.062953.32397
MGIC Investment Corporation 10.421.929281.554681.175461.316211.118770.571383.05048
Riverbed Technology, Inc. 20.990.04494080.06299770.9028560.9271751.512741.839183.04566
Amkor Technology, Inc. 7.032.474752.228522.684482.146812.182543.041013.01059
First Solar, Inc. 59.671.356541.534671.685252.115711.688212.389412.99046
Netflix, Inc. 556.50.8534771.088791.198671.231631.744572.490122.94553
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) 3.40.1044920.9661662.348191.673791.839772.113812.93951
Sandridge Energy Inc. 1.892.758462.724172.946282.308981.472913.354292.91301
Newfield Exploration Company 39.241.111991.134892.420391.995822.434514.0742.82906
STMicroelectronics N.V. 7.962.280841.577931.274371.366591.558331.242042.78275
CGG 7.121.253890.9253450.5566980.634770.6882953.206932.7648
MBIA, Inc. 8.751.682951.150351.358971.790852.017071.659292.76332
PulteGroup, Inc. 19.31.071581.24821.197951.542921.656252.150492.75695
Sesa Sterlite Limited (ADR) 13.141.163211.162831.895741.961652.026814.107942.74549
Youku Tudou Inc. 18.7-1.43494-0.2836830.221611.080250.6293022.603982.69921
Fossil Group, Inc. 83.981.072020.9799610.7156820.8639650.8104830.9530742.68048
Cavium, Inc. 64.792.496321.452611.426631.182191.499452.088092.6798
USG Corporation 26.540.5945490.2407060.7115761.186461.280711.825882.6763
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. 5.942.66761.576940.8839961.285391.91853.357772.67485
Federal-Mogul Holdings Corporation 12.91.271991.218771.598231.726651.71098-0.06259492.62686
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
MGM Resorts International 21.151.256541.55881.60991.56931.558251.097162.60148
Exterran Holdings, Inc. 37.071.127851.036561.224071.418761.484592.041052.60089
Sears Holdings Corporation 39.940.7432120.6269581.674842.267411.85652.926752.57649
KBR, Inc. 17.471.283051.419391.984291.614451.433681.972382.53904
Tempur Sealy International, Inc. 60.911.188140.9094010.9563971.079940.9720721.672692.53523
Navistar International Corporation 29.960.4320310.3438570.626961.202811.443031.97562.53464
Akamai Technologies, Inc. 73.780.919991.139681.571121.600351.967131.906472.50827
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. 12.681.250230.7215421.360631.422981.422861.37212.50661
J.C. Penney Company, Inc. Holding Company 8.3-0.4251170.1792761.486641.764771.976272.062632.49116
Rite Aid Corporation 7.710.04495170.8425411.660710.9409291.671651.608132.49101
United States Steel Corporation 24.022.300211.063370.7930530.9510681.542372.875012.48756
Integrated Device Technology, Inc. 18.192.819211.698391.882461.570431.715832.756962.47885
Micron Technology, Inc. 28.1351.397331.575672.123591.526011.10621.497022.47334
JDS Uniphase Corporation 12.661.231761.032110.9271521.223311.112631.106182.44011
Dana Holding Corporation 21.571.55381.643221.792781.542611.361351.91632.40771
Enersys 67.91.57111.155951.355611.467471.728131.606312.40671
Mobile Mini, Inc. 38.541.914981.168971.583251.754051.958071.772222.40503
Westlake Chemical Corporation 77.981.250471.588291.885831.591741.26781.419262.37864
Harman International Industries, Incorporated 130.381.425281.722870.8031450.9873681.361861.718852.37392
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) 9.621.351221.955981.628251.599191.224121.443752.36709
Genworth Financial Inc 8.791.076511.136221.920861.845161.545770.3352392.3656
Ciena Corporation 21.30.9892810.9255311.393591.566871.152620.7459532.36369
3D Systems Corporation 25.090.9454210.9639261.381261.565231.954271.706352.35123
Trinity Industries, Inc. 27.091.701221.582091.858411.56251.593342.195882.33448

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.