Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

High Beta Stocks - Short Term High Beta Stocks - Long Term  

High Beta United States Stocks - Medium Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeMedium Term
Weekly - One Year Range
Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
GT Advanced Technologies, Inc. 0.4373-0.8997921.007444.71413.30934.133975.144883.63184
National Bank of Greece SA 1.462.449755.370064.623060.00.00.00.0
Penn West Petroleum Ltd 2.471.594462.464953.514760.00.00.00.0
Emerge Energy Services LP 42.010.9070791.193913.421720.00.01.440140.0
Whiting Petroleum Corporation 37.911.910771.842513.07732.260972.180272.671722.20966
VimpelCom Ltd. (ADR) 5.671.817871.930073.004052.072831.511352.665411.62956
Halcon Resources Corporation 1.490.3634122.942532.959862.41251.548774.916545.19165
Sandridge Energy Inc. 1.892.758462.724172.946282.308981.472913.354292.91301
Spirit Airlines, Inc. 68.471.323211.634442.860222.003532.870153.111040.0
Sanchez Energy Corporation 14.690.8718731.540612.859812.083281.729763.46120.0
Oasis Petroleum Inc. 17.941.450071.563722.821862.421542.177042.189192.05252
Atlas Energy, L.P. 7.751.59391-0.3667582.815211.649071.452451.778631.46275
Laredo Petroleum, Inc. 15.81.441061.964712.784442.187471.800392.675180.0
ICICI Bank Limited (ADR) 10.930.6952870.8284342.754992.3162.160052.581352.23131
Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. 23.262.258771.414182.739122.059282.247062.309940.0
Amkor Technology, Inc. 7.032.474752.228522.684482.146812.182543.041013.01059
EP Energy Corporation 14.772.325531.297972.648430.00.00.00.0
Splunk Inc. 66.3451.211911.572882.645392.165792.040362.026750.0
Teck Resources Ltd 15.184.864542.667282.578540.00.00.00.0
SunEdison, Inc. 25.321.281251.672232.472752.607422.668092.441333.82097
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP 29.26-0.3111270.6504332.466541.481481.799581.717290.894351
Baytex Energy Corp 19.480.8651120.9418432.464870.00.00.00.0
Manitowoc Company, Inc. 19.732.241761.975082.448011.915672.123992.587063.53489
TriQuint Semiconductor, Inc. 27.551.498522.339352.439611.709021.599482.55742.20972
Stone Energy Corporation 17.071.162471.594112.429282.207751.862681.510222.0904
National Steel Company 2.692.977361.794722.423171.638131.24326-0.5615651.34772
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeMedium Term
Weekly - One Year Range
Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Newfield Exploration Company 39.241.111991.134892.420391.995822.434514.0742.82906
Peabody Energy Corporation 4.733.471432.230692.410931.863391.37012.585191.91797
Denbury Resources Inc. 8.811.985611.808492.384251.714981.31911.688771.98468
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC 16.51.378451.139822.381931.432391.09942.203791.38074
Bitauto Holdings Limited 59.481.516610.6531352.369332.729472.444423.516691.34925
Magna International, Inc. 50.432.240831.273612.360820.00.00.00.0
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) 3.40.1044920.9661662.348191.673791.839772.113812.93951
U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. 37.350.9911581.040912.341521.992841.706552.341210.0
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc. 27.563.624271.740572.333372.279252.894913.501310.0
Hertz Global Holdings, Inc 20.841.383671.188252.280041.973451.967192.312512.0921
Amphenol Corporation 55.371.16461.069912.226741.841932.055083.160722.20622
Linn Co, LLC 12.750.5612281.00282.220031.430940.3798932.899720.0
SanDisk Corporation 66.942.188461.17682.216272.053651.668112.215482.02631
Macro Bank Inc. 55.251.432930.9534822.213261.863482.127781.155781.34256
Talisman Energy Inc. 7.970.2326810.1863932.209040.00.00.00.0
Continental Resources, Inc. 52.631.095850.9969222.164861.802821.631592.06182.09324
WPX Energy, Inc. 13.751.527821.508762.143051.644141.129511.189440.0
Helmerich & Payne, Inc. 77.971.600471.27072.13981.80191.435971.445281.65923
Micron Technology, Inc. 28.1351.397331.575672.123591.526011.10621.497022.47334
Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. 56.550.847971.376872.122462.167992.68665-0.4138030.772593
Verifone Systems, Inc. 35.771.129661.275452.113281.514791.55632.81541.90089
Unit Corporation 34.842.340171.538152.099491.646681.59261.731471.55865
TripAdvisor, Inc. 80.491.0611.756842.098041.855851.843130.6515840.0
Caesars Entertainment Corporation 9.491.136861.477182.086031.697432.202553.293320.0

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.