Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

High Beta Stocks - Medium Term High Beta Stocks - Long Term  

High Beta United States Stocks - Short Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceShort Term
Daily - One Month Range
Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Teck Resources Ltd 15.184.864542.667282.578540.00.00.00.0
Visa Inc. 66.054.49441.97556-0.3397060.4746230.9674072.007691.23722
Apollo Education Group, Inc. 16.7854.303252.087241.494071.671321.628821.846411.32183
Catamaran Corporation 59.353.918541.664561.438650.00.00.00.0
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc. 27.563.624271.740572.333372.279252.894913.501310.0
Rovi Corporation 18.513.496851.477381.79161.535461.458611.964851.86493
Peabody Energy Corporation 4.733.471432.230692.410931.863391.37012.585191.91797
Worthington Industries, Inc. 27.033.099331.579241.069771.27151.430991.894651.91396
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. 34.173.07310.01861210.9236441.205620.3624670.1063851.87768
Analog Devices, Inc. 61.843.061821.641061.267051.172731.121841.193121.25595
Intrexon Corporation 38.833.035321.613150.8203330.00.00.00.0
China Life Insurance Company Limited (ADR) 72.673.0122.055461.245570.9797070.8813490.4178730.0
National Steel Company 2.692.977361.794722.423171.638131.24326-0.5615651.34772
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd. 1.542.960642.485440.00.00.00.00.0
Transocean Ltd. 18.822.938181.331790.00.00.00.00.0
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A. 24.252.89381.256780.00.00.00.00.0
ServiceNow, Inc. 74.862.834591.262121.630091.532821.729411.816690.0
Integrated Device Technology, Inc. 18.192.819211.698391.882461.570431.715832.756962.47885
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 101.872.797131.403440.5040241.05110.7002170.5450872.24403
Carbo Ceramics, Inc. 44.232.787951.276931.824631.44321.501832.852861.2169
Sandridge Energy Inc. 1.892.758462.724172.946282.308981.472913.354292.91301
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. 60.432.696480.8475120.761969-0.21213-0.619983-0.3439530.872875
Biogen Idec Inc. 373.932.66880.608490.7816441.066280.743230.7307280.832293
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. 5.942.66761.576940.8839961.285391.91853.357772.67485
Olin Corporation 29.532.638241.160450.585270.8031280.595790.9899231.22049
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 13.662.57961.417870.56520.9800780.5506020.9061131.0492
NameCurrent PriceShort Term
Daily - One Month Range
Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Broadcom Corporation 44.2052.520571.220831.536881.306631.398692.503011.8733
VALE S.A. (ADR) 7.682.517611.396551.833921.278280.9407910.02086351.05885
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd. 38.732.502380.0660822-0.3143310.2031180.5028810.5357430.0
Cavium, Inc. 64.792.496321.452611.426631.182191.499452.088092.6798
Amkor Technology, Inc. 7.032.474752.228522.684482.146812.182543.041013.01059
National Bank of Greece SA 1.462.449755.370064.623060.00.00.00.0
UBS AG 20.072.433471.195190.00.00.00.00.0
Dynegy Inc. 33.272.420151.027921.251130.9324771.142151.668190.0
MasTec, Inc. 17.942.404431.296862.078611.735921.594061.174271.77465
Foster Wheeler AG. 27.522.383580.5919010.00.00.00.00.0
Leidos Holdings, Inc. 41.642.382931.347311.193641.205311.353351.331591.2593
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc. 25.12.382110.8317791.424591.5091.31645-0.814770.0
Tech Data Corporation 56.372.381451.38061.461271.221361.248941.515211.32155
Atwood Oceanics, Inc. 33.382.369590.965231.529851.50561.262171.107991.57206
IPG Photonics Corporation 88.582.365191.099661.081821.140590.8219021.12642.11523
Finisar Corporation 20.332.34060.9968391.589771.322830.7338170.5727152.11021
Unit Corporation 34.842.340171.538152.099491.646681.59261.731471.55865
EP Energy Corporation 14.772.325531.297972.648430.00.00.00.0
Arrow Electronics, Inc. 59.712.321011.426231.792741.537741.525311.948941.6143
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) 10.942.306231.391990.7817351.133660.66712-0.3136210.568128
Sony Corp Ord (ADR) 30.232.303831.098911.364811.289711.124491.761352.23286
United States Steel Corporation 24.022.300211.063370.7930530.9510681.542372.875012.48756
Governor and Company of the Bank of Ireland (ADR) 14.542.290261.417951.46391.59422.11651.2070.0
STMicroelectronics N.V. 7.962.280841.577931.274371.366591.558331.242042.78275

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.