Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Low Beta Stocks - Short Term Low Beta Stocks - Medium Term  

Low Beta United States Stocks - Long Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Buenaventura Mining Company Inc. 11.181.15160.294477-0.22321-0.398212-0.640588-0.5951880.00263707
Hershey Company 91.920.5056180.6213950.7296740.7469170.7127620.3231390.00269702
Expedia, Inc. 94.230.9021641.306451.131021.014041.21772.511150.022997
Royal Gold, Inc. 64.530.6907660.6420810.0360096-0.150165-0.739243-0.655390.0296213
Syntel, Inc. 45.020.8083450.7918870.6692381.032741.15488-1.632630.0329814
Wisconsin Energy Corporation 49.120.6370750.9259520.3638250.4732770.599429-0.06729910.0425845
Coca-Cola Company 40.560.5477220.7521610.6572690.7486220.6773160.1896560.0579051
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation 33.820.4369610.696060.7599830.6646410.101050.3435340.0702213
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) 79.91.426070.912541.153291.067680.9365560.3652250.0844335
Tyson Foods, Inc. 39.50.859170.8644311.138110.8312490.7456080.2460890.0854495
Gold Fields Limited 4.570.555074-0.0974935-0.199993-0.407372-0.562365-0.3420390.0940936
Family Dollar Stores, Inc. 78.140.2600120.251244-0.1856190.2688690.323090.6515060.0970738
Duke Energy Corporation 77.570.7700850.7222430.1269350.2838810.4318660.0356020.115778
FirstEnergy Corporation 35.911.586761.018970.5364280.5775490.5515170.5508460.137958
American Capital Agency Corp. 20.6350.03097470.482980.2975160.2972180.1784470.7057860.14877
Xcel Energy Inc. 33.910.6315730.7613760.3467580.4643770.6152130.2015770.160118
American Campus Communities Inc 40.141.083520.7470580.3180650.6638340.5861190.3787790.167352
Allegiant Travel Company 153.761.068420.4611840.770730.6285191.124351.09380.170479
General Mills, Inc. 55.340.6039160.6516820.7085280.7339110.6900270.3142340.175279
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company 95.920.9764630.9211650.7369310.7807880.473548-0.09463260.177004
Exelon Corporation 34.021.20910.8787710.622550.3724710.3284850.1101870.187435
Unilever PLC (ADR) 43.821.102450.8012060.2913370.5027250.7602750.4984870.187919
Newmont Mining Corporation 26.490.5427570.56507-0.212869-0.234176-0.662057-0.6939730.18946
Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. (ADR) 32.180.2238050.2848860.2806370.3276160.3826040.2679930.198609
Annaly Capital Management Inc 10.07-0.04302160.3657030.2298070.1560070.1869570.6688470.210147
Monster Beverage Corporation 137.110.8885210.7033090.6936181.089140.9336360.5914950.215327
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeLong Term
Monthly - Four Year Range
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated 41.541.039280.9658040.6821150.5325180.8570540.4165480.218473
BanColombia S.A. 45.270.2441030.5942321.164460.9325870.7119770.5586780.220748
UIL Holdings Corporation 49.880.6321150.6074970.02261990.3017310.237167-0.2384780.224854
CMS Energy Corporation 33.930.8151430.9236410.5651770.5801910.8149670.2814020.226119
AmTrust Financial Services, Inc. 59.470.9353420.7694310.2849770.5128940.2974180.2612410.229525
American Water Works 54.520.5587960.6586090.2961030.3900860.6530580.2568690.244615
Home Properties, Inc. 73.561.051530.9968610.4108510.5467610.4770760.172650.244691
Canon, Inc. (ADR) 35.61.044440.6894990.4291230.5039290.5037390.6384110.24636
Suburban Propane Partners, L.P. 44.65-0.01612760.1394080.4514440.4007220.5977610.2514080.248117
W.R. Berkley Corporation 48.990.9865341.005490.6269610.7001530.7119440.5777650.248123
Edison International 60.940.7864810.8230470.388650.4039280.4041480.3266190.250889
Dominion Resources, Inc. 71.680.8515120.8842820.5977050.6519830.7977930.6416480.252501
CareFusion Corporation 59.910.2872280.2182450.09858160.3694210.0321293-0.7218910.252806
AvalonBay Communities, Inc. 164.340.9181330.8307550.2891640.505260.5245250.2732370.255029
Campbell Soup Company 44.710.4497820.6579990.5322080.7013580.7008830.3610690.262881
PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk (ADR) 41.381.142860.6046150.5253950.7730270.8283770.5186340.268446
Questar Corporation 23.440.8068330.6209840.5686430.605170.6567370.2850280.26969
Kimberly-Clark Corporation 109.690.7670340.9003330.6751840.6505570.7839640.7069850.273016
Abbott Laboratories 46.420.8281681.062270.7648791.038481.106580.8385310.284775
McCormick & Company, Incorporated 75.30.3243370.73520.739320.7367580.8120770.5255070.290349
ONEOK Partners, L.P. 41.950.5120440.6348551.110290.8947860.447861.009760.293505
Boston Beer Company, Inc. 247.81.006511.084690.6234070.8206770.9612260.5555460.295624
PEPCO Holdings, Inc. 25.980.1098130.1801150.3797520.46890.5149250.427920.295868
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd. (ADR) 71.430.4797431.217010.7222580.5081490.5784120.5588760.298986

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.