Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Low Beta Stocks - Short Term Low Beta Stocks - Long Term  

Low Beta United States Stocks - Medium Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeMedium Term
Weekly - One Year Range
Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Barrick Gold Corporation 13.020.6683880.4181430.007301450.00.00.00.0
Staples, Inc. 16.321.782821.483610.01024770.3411680.612466-0.2185560.838796
UIL Holdings Corporation 49.880.6321150.6074970.02261990.3017310.237167-0.2384780.224854
Medical Properties Trust, Inc. 13.981.262830.9817910.03231920.7050560.9256770.7053140.94564
Royal Gold, Inc. 64.530.6907660.6420810.0360096-0.150165-0.739243-0.655390.0296213
Health Care REIT, Inc. 72.021.092980.826610.04826820.3393320.5137380.4940090.500821
Tupperware Brands Corporation 66.860.5990840.3847470.049710.4949380.5530620.398730.584222
Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. 36.091.029280.8538190.07824130.5511680.7035120.3377211.05083
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 621.340.6579750.7897210.08828780.5236090.8730880.7064880.98392
CareFusion Corporation 59.910.2872280.2182450.09858160.3694210.0321293-0.7218910.252806
Guangshen Railway Company Limited 33.010.6393550.5880520.1093990.6637770.5074840.06074680.840119
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated 50.130.5709120.4305780.1180060.5008810.492898-0.07236640.617384
CIM Commercial Trust Corporation 19.45-0.00105603-0.2485180.1238860.09316430.3343980.8573770.511129
Duke Energy Corporation 77.570.7700850.7222430.1269350.2838810.4318660.0356020.115778
HSN, Inc. 62.420.8909260.4056170.1274990.5074560.8596680.3894160.561198
TIBCO Software, Inc. 24.030.02725010.3932810.1293430.9946910.8832281.166341.87427
Pinnacle Foods, Inc. 40.55-0.01462620.3791060.1325480.2051930.2714120.07225350.0
Silver Wheaton Corp 19.740.4525570.3566970.1465470.00.00.00.0
TRW Automotive Holdings Corporation 105.060.02627180.05448230.1489840.7088380.6487040.2338511.78268
Yelp Inc. 39.391.624061.669050.158551.406391.023690.8521430.0
58.com Inc. 76.280.4099890.3221920.1634020.00.00.00.0
Puma Biotechnology Inc 180.582.176560.7547850.171230.6234950.0220652-1.048370.0
Gildan Activewear, Inc. 31.71-6.55304-0.9642540.1720340.00.00.00.0
Big Lots, Inc. 45.570.899410.9421680.1731230.5935051.48721.738981.56489
Southern Company 44.30.6481030.675350.1784260.2989130.3193-0.126109-0.0169092
Consolidated Edison Inc 61.550.8118190.709480.1817210.3438250.413253-0.0483099-0.0157461
NameCurrent PriceDaily - One Month Range Daily - Three Month RangeMedium Term
Weekly - One Year Range
Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation (ADR) 41.971.263770.5882550.1879990.110152-0.0300307-0.2589660.331443
Jack In The Box Inc. 86.770.9567151.015820.1893150.4023110.299615-0.0109340.592102
Senior Housing Properties Trust 20.470.9439210.8378790.1905310.4227110.6557560.6076570.567915
Chimera Investment Corporation 15.190.6993530.3974720.1917730.3837830.5118660.7404780.783873
CBOE Holdings, Inc. 56.270.7961910.4179530.1941860.5024080.6058560.5179070.767175
Ulta Salon, Cosmetics & Fragrance, Inc. 151.090.5600660.6776260.1959340.5073280.803260.9364291.2102
Tahoe Resources, Inc. 14.110.5162110.3360040.1970470.00.00.00.0
lululemon athletica inc. 63.641.435910.6918020.2073070.7636861.085670.6631351.62844
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. 92.381.09770.9675880.2080950.6165920.6385280.3620820.82111
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. 4.161.80760.822540.2103540.00.00.00.0
Youku Tudou Inc. 18.7-1.43494-0.2836830.221611.080250.6293022.603982.69921
Annaly Capital Management Inc 10.07-0.04302160.3657030.2298070.1560070.1869570.6688470.210147
Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. 31.210.4636670.4972880.229890.4578570.5871890.5867330.465336
zulily, inc. 12.4651.656870.4452430.2407530.00.00.00.0
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. 31.30.6681170.7429810.2474690.4170160.340852-0.021650.311009
United Dominion Realty Trust, Inc. 32.771.054310.8720290.2515010.5325290.5316490.5657530.601713
Caseys General Stores, Inc. 82.180.9112780.8302630.2573740.5071950.6363520.300940.598439
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc. 86.171.203150.8173450.2581320.1024170.5448480.2980580.0
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (ADR) 33.680.4772350.5624670.260510.4070740.7055540.9317380.506829
Post Properties, Inc. 57.170.9181560.6757080.2785190.4322680.3863220.4406660.339651
Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. (ADR) 32.180.2238050.2848860.2806370.3276160.3826040.2679930.198609
AmTrust Financial Services, Inc. 59.470.9353420.7694310.2849770.5128940.2974180.2612410.229525
Digital Realty Trust, Inc. 63.410.7447580.6547020.2875910.4792450.4682410.7425120.482658
AvalonBay Communities, Inc. 164.340.9181330.8307550.2891640.505260.5245250.2732370.255029

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.