Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Low Beta Stocks - Medium Term Low Beta Stocks - Long Term  

Low Beta United States Stocks - Short Term - Daily updated

NameCurrent PriceShort Term
Daily - One Month Range
Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Hospira Inc 87.290.006123981.163371.340311.195870.5741621.645561.53224
Brookfield Residential Properties Inc. 24.240.006562690.08268471.220710.00.00.00.0
Sapient Corporation 24.980.006714950.03090511.224561.14741.304831.142971.4579
Vector Group Ltd. 22.150.006761890.453160.8612560.681670.6055150.518660.299872
Safeway Inc. 35.10.01864270.1116350.3831250.6307240.7337831.578781.2668
Polypore International Inc 58.560.02340560.5830891.352521.307431.216232.577431.40642
Linn Energy, LLC 13.850.02365920.8884051.783541.101610.239543.007551.09829
TRW Automotive Holdings Corporation 105.060.02627180.05448230.1489840.7088380.6487040.2338511.78268
TIBCO Software, Inc. 24.030.02725010.3932810.1293430.9946910.8832281.166341.87427
PetSmart, Inc 82.980.0276799-0.008638450.7764050.7516680.6711810.8330510.729198
American Capital Agency Corp. 20.6350.03097470.482980.2975160.2972180.1784470.7057860.14877
Protective Life Corporation 69.950.03335630.04884030.6840560.9486591.365291.281491.75457
Guess?, Inc. 18.310.04377450.4898480.7980010.9114421.20561.164241.61618
Tim Hortons Inc. 85.920.04414080.3594190.534250.00.00.00.0
Riverbed Technology, Inc. 20.990.04494080.06299770.9028560.9271751.512741.839183.04566
Rite Aid Corporation 7.710.04495170.8425411.660710.9409291.671651.608132.49101
International Rectifier Corporation 39.980.04639920.08372481.017761.040741.448341.063361.56277
Scotts Miracle-Gro Company 64.510.04693420.3858220.6252930.749070.5777370.2540781.05518
Genesis Energy, L.P. 49.710.07218420.3575161.033240.964931.171130.9109011.05839
Sigma-Aldrich Corporation 138.920.07267870.073562-0.1701960.239630.121833-0.9984670.434623
BreitBurn Energy Partners, L.P. 6.550.08219252.283771.761841.217661.094773.447261.60264
Criteo S.A. 41.460.08457511.18191.079120.00.00.00.0
Compuware Corporation 10.350.09266810.320650.6199270.5827870.4851380.1415920.987221
CBS Outdoor Americas Inc. 27.510.09402510.6453910.00.00.00.00.0
Sanderson Farms, Inc. 75.120.09572170.3972921.374381.18941.288130.6447390.441323
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) 3.40.1044920.9661662.348191.673791.839772.113812.93951
NameCurrent PriceShort Term
Daily - One Month Range
Daily - Three Month RangeWeekly - One Year Range Weekly - Two Year RangeFortnightly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Two Year RangeMonthly - Four Year Range
Concur Technologies, Inc. 128.780.1086910.04131860.4157240.6584840.8967750.7379481.35745
PEPCO Holdings, Inc. 25.980.1098130.1801150.3797520.46890.5149250.427920.295868
Life Time Fitness 71.50.1107760.2258310.9487680.9674751.402190.7353791.08132
TC PipeLines, LP 68.080.1135010.6177080.7150680.4806750.6542180.5478890.494095
Ares Capital Corporation 17.020.114336-0.007871990.5034220.6099690.5559160.8858190.771378
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc. 6.00.1149980.3523710.00.00.00.00.0
ATHLON ENERGY INC. 58.40.1193980.183555-0.2295590.00.00.00.0
Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. 134.450.1195160.5023450.4677440.6056260.2799350.30750.705309
Vermilion Energy Inc. 48.140.11960.5225211.507370.00.00.00.0
Enbridge Energy Management LLC 36.920.1262360.6876931.017740.765840.6546760.79540.510436
Eclipse Resources Corporation 6.330.1277440.5233390.00.00.00.00.0
Cleco Corporation 54.350.1310990.2115980.7039340.6166060.8725551.231160.5787
Korea Electric Power Corporation (ADR) 21.540.1341750.438439-0.01609170.1529830.0911576-0.2151120.351406
Holly Energy Partners, L.P. 32.950.1366960.1408530.5548720.3566430.238170.3976370.740784
Arista Networks, Inc. 64.010.1389880.2460580.00.00.00.00.0
Banco Santander Chile (ADR) 21.810.1451720.9765450.9695520.9765090.383461.138770.955527
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. 24.010.1493040.4764340.4219320.5303430.403570.9419810.909046
Polaris Industries Inc. 136.960.1590570.4645460.6186810.9495221.014820.8614810.975135
Santander Consumer USA Holdings Inc. 24.690.1627590.7009941.432830.00.00.00.0
Valhi, Inc. 6.530.1669350.3194220.823920.8735030.7456390.4603170.744317
Rexnord Corporation 26.490.1815890.9361281.515061.460781.205011.715260.0
Lexmark International, Inc. 44.390.1936550.9586541.140341.174851.381180.9874140.914916
EQT Midstream Partners, LP 88.20.1976720.4495211.359071.014340.8487121.417410.0
Deckers Outdoor Corporation 74.00.2027611.527451.065930.935950.2388091.000940.98372

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.