Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Daily closing Up  

Stocks Daily Trending Down in US Stock Market

NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Unifirst Corporation UNFOther Consumer Services113.23883.92
Lexington Realty Trust LXPReal Estate Investment Trusts9.2771801.67
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company BMYMajor Pharmaceuticals63.7376284.60
Endo International plc ENDPMajor Pharmaceuticals84.06571794.11
Murphy USA Inc. MUSAAutomotive Aftermarket65.337360.79
Boeing Company BAAerospace143.3473933.13
MSA Safety Incorporporated MSAIndustrial Specialties45.747123.82
B/E Aerospace, Inc. BEAVIndustrial Specialties59.797803.85
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. RCLMarine Transportation68.0672881.27
J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. JBHTTrucking Freight/Courier Services87.27937.08
SuperValu Inc. SVUFood Chains8.7975435.70
DDR Corp. DDRReal Estate Investment Trusts17.0562813.66
Annaly Capital Management Inc NLYReal Estate Investment Trusts10.0767437.44
Realty Income Corporation OReal Estate Investment Trusts46.9763260.00
Rayonier Inc. RYNReal Estate Investment Trusts25.596725.29
Eaton Vance Corporation EVInvestment Managers41.086830.61
Astrazeneca PLC (ADR) AZNMajor Pharmaceuticals68.4861167.86
AutoNation, Inc. ANAutomotive Aftermarket61.556813.62
Group 1 Automotive, Inc. GPIAutomotive Aftermarket78.986220.30
Campbell Soup Company CPBPackaged Foods44.7161152.93
Lear Corporation LEAAuto Parts:O.E.M.111.036695.98
Gentex Corporation GNTXAuto Parts:O.E.M.17.3561569.57
Syntel, Inc. SYNTEDP Services45.026321.78
Robert Half International Inc. RHIProfessional Services55.4561168.20
Colgate-Palmolive Company CLPackage Goods/Cosmetics67.2862611.53
Expedia, Inc. EXPETransportation Services94.2361346.80
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Omnicom Group Inc. OMCAdvertising75.7661485.08
Amerco UHALRental/Leasing Companies322.04628.44
Orix Corp Ads (ADR) IXDiversified Financial Services77.05635.18
Jabil Circuit, Inc. JBLElectrical Products22.5251589.59
Corrections Corporation of America CXWDiversified Commercial Services36.795443.25
Cabela&s Inc CABOther Specialty Stores52.745933.72
Dick&s Sporting Goods Inc DKSOther Specialty Stores54.2651064.03
HSN, Inc. HSNIOther Specialty Stores62.425277.91
Biomed Realty Trust BMRReal Estate Investment Trusts20.7551608.30
Brixmor Property Group Inc. BRXReal Estate Investment Trusts23.4551565.37
HCP, Inc. HCPReal Estate Investment Trusts40.2953239.31
Hospitality Properites Trust HPTReal Estate Investment Trusts30.085620.83
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC IVRReal Estate Investment Trusts15.45829.02
LaSalle Hotel Properties LHOReal Estate Investment Trusts36.695955.42
National Retail Properties NNNReal Estate Investment Trusts38.45946.22
Parkway Properties, Inc. PKYReal Estate Investment Trusts16.275561.38
Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. RHPReal Estate Investment Trusts57.645346.36
Puma Biotechnology Inc PBYIMajor Pharmaceuticals180.585239.73
Pfizer, Inc. PFEMajor Pharmaceuticals33.93525778.30
Perrigo Company PRGOMajor Pharmaceuticals183.2853842.34
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. ACADMajor Pharmaceuticals34.1751654.25
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. BMRNMajor Pharmaceuticals112.0551433.84
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. IRWDMajor Pharmaceuticals13.665928.57
Isis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ISISMajor Pharmaceuticals56.7252287.06
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated VRTXMajor Pharmaceuticals123.2851470.86
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Shire plc (ADR) SHPGMajor Pharmaceuticals243.515732.67
Genuine Parts Company GPCAutomotive Aftermarket89.855696.40
Copart, Inc. CPRTAutomotive Aftermarket35.575279.86
Reed Elsevier PLC (ADR) RUKPublishing66.11521.83
Mercury General Corporation MCYProperty-Casualty Insurers54.945290.13
Kinder Morgan, Inc. KMINatural Gas Distribution42.9559279.25
Alliance Data Systems Corporation ADSBusiness Services297.315435.81
Whitewave Foods Company WWAVPackaged Foods43.9751406.95
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. HAINPackaged Foods60.245877.74
Gap, Inc. GPSClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores39.6453052.05
Ross Stores, Inc. ROSTClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores98.8851136.87
Urban Outfitters, Inc. URBNClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores40.0451858.61
Energizer Holdings, Inc. ENRIndustrial Machinery/Components136.625417.35
VCA Inc. WOOFFarming/Seeds/Milling50.975394.14
Johnson Controls, Inc. JCIIndustrial Specialties50.3853938.88
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation DNBFinance: Consumer Services127.675203.08
Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. TTWOComputer Software: Prepackaged Software23.751452.46
Amkor Technology, Inc. AMKRSemiconductors7.0351426.76
Infosys Limited (ADR) INFYEDP Services30.9853863.41
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. NCLHMarine Transportation48.5151057.31
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation BAHProfessional Services27.55534.98
CGI Group, Inc. GIBProfessional Services42.075391.03
Newell Rubbermaid Inc. NWLPlastic Products38.1351333.62
Coty Inc. COTYPackage Goods/Cosmetics23.915822.75
Corning Incorporated GLWTelecommunications Equipment20.9359800.00
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
SBA Communications Corporation SBACTelecommunications Equipment115.825867.94
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc. SRCBuilding operators11.2956432.36
Baxter International Inc. BAXMedical/Dental Instruments68.7452899.63
Home Depot, Inc. HDRETAIL: Building Materials106.9854450.32
Lowe&s Companies, Inc. LOWRETAIL: Building Materials68.8654237.47
Tractor Supply Company TSCORETAIL: Building Materials86.065793.42
H&R Block, Inc. HRBOther Consumer Services30.2452137.25
Dillard&s, Inc. DDSDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores131.595304.66
Macy&s Inc MDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores64.6354296.68
Dr Pepper Snapple Group, Inc DPSBeverages (Production/Distribution)74.5851492.85
ITT Corporation ITTFluid Controls39.655622.74
Landstar System, Inc. LSTRTrucking Freight/Courier Services62.315464.02
Kansas City Southern KSURailroads102.4951068.07
Norfolk Souther Corporation NSCRailroads100.8552567.49
Ralph Lauren Corporation RLApparel133.415817.51
Under Armour, Inc. UAApparel77.5553184.25
V.F. Corporation VFCApparel72.4351349.78
Cintas Corporation CTASApparel79.955611.31
Palo Alto Networks, Inc. PANWComputer peripheral equipment147.7251173.57
NTT DOCOMO, Inc (ADR) DCMRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment17.715167.72
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. UBNTRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment28.575762.78
Sysco Corporation SYYFood Distributors37.0352917.13
Red Hat, Inc. RHTComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing75.2651121.11
Vail Resorts, Inc. MTNServices-Misc. Amusement & Recreation99.215242.23
Avis Budget Group, Inc. CARRental/Leasing Companies54.1451565.84
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
CDW Corporation CDWCatalog/Specialty Distribution38.325676.91
Toro Company TTCTools/Hardware67.045208.88
Pearson, Plc (ADR) PSOBooks20.245287.22
ADT Corporation ADTDiversified Commercial Services37.642411.87
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc. RHOther Specialty Stores86.174615.26
Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. SBHOther Specialty Stores31.2141097.26
Jumei International Holding Limited JMEIOther Specialty Stores20.9941980.17
Ulta Salon, Cosmetics & Fragrance, Inc. ULTAOther Specialty Stores151.094598.00
CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. CBLReal Estate Investment Trusts18.0141177.56
Columbia Property Trust, Inc. CXPReal Estate Investment Trusts26.234605.94
Douglas Emmett, Inc. DEIReal Estate Investment Trusts28.542106.09
Digital Realty Trust, Inc. DLRReal Estate Investment Trusts63.414876.94
Duke Realty Corporation DREReal Estate Investment Trusts19.8142555.13
Equity Lifestyle Properties, Inc. ELSReal Estate Investment Trusts52.824344.43
General Growth Properties, Inc. GGPReal Estate Investment Trusts27.443720.61
Health Care REIT, Inc. HCNReal Estate Investment Trusts72.0241707.16
Howard Hughes Corporation HHCReal Estate Investment Trusts148.474111.58
Highwoods Properties, Inc. HIWReal Estate Investment Trusts43.044622.12
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated HRReal Estate Investment Trusts25.64612.94
Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. HSTReal Estate Investment Trusts20.1448077.11
Kilroy Realty Corporation KRCReal Estate Investment Trusts70.994342.68
MFA Financial, Inc. MFAReal Estate Investment Trusts7.7741728.45
Medical Properties Trust, Inc. MPWReal Estate Investment Trusts13.9841691.99
Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. OHIReal Estate Investment Trusts36.0942438.59
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust PEBReal Estate Investment Trusts42.944413.47
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
ProLogis, Inc. PLDReal Estate Investment Trusts40.243257.86
Public Storage PSAReal Estate Investment Trusts187.914536.73
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHReal Estate Investment Trusts20.4741897.72
Sun Communities, Inc. SUIReal Estate Investment Trusts62.064204.48
W.P. Carey Inc. WPCReal Estate Investment Trusts63.484345.81
Zoetis Inc. ZTSMajor Pharmaceuticals44.4242786.69
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ALNYMajor Pharmaceuticals101.874699.29
Celgene Corporation CELGMajor Pharmaceuticals108.0645824.42
CST Brands, Inc. CSTAutomotive Aftermarket41.714706.36
Lithia Motors, Inc. LADAutomotive Aftermarket99.734299.55
Penske Automotive Group, Inc. PAGAutomotive Aftermarket48.814377.36
Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. HIGProperty-Casualty Insurers40.7742551.72
Transdigm Group Incorporated TDGMilitary/Government/Technical212.134247.74
ConAgra Foods, Inc. CAGPackaged Foods36.1542546.46
Foresight Energy LP FELPn/a13.874140.43
The Michaels Companies, Inc. MIKn/a25.864560.68
PowerShares QQQ Trust, Series 1 QQQn/a107.63425595.70
Alliant Energy Corporation LNTPower Generation60.474656.50
NiSource, Inc NIPower Generation43.4241969.51
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. AEOClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores15.9143876.05
Buckle, Inc. BKEClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores44.84273.05
DSW Inc. DSWClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores36.2741016.67
Foot Locker, Inc. FLClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores59.4541599.51
Men&s Wearhouse, Inc. MWClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores56.594617.51
Portland General Electric Company PORElectric Utilities: Central35.164654.20
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Centene Corporation CNCMedical Specialities61.9941353.68
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated DGXMedical Specialities71.4241624.46
Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings LHMedical Specialities119.564969.02
Owens Corning Inc OCIndustrial Machinery/Components38.6641931.00
Snap-On Incorporated SNAIndustrial Machinery/Components149.554356.89
Canon, Inc. (ADR) CAJIndustrial Machinery/Components35.64263.77
Vector Group Ltd. VGRFarming/Seeds/Milling22.154463.72
Monsanto Company MONAgricultural Chemicals113.9642738.85
Mosaic Company MOSAgricultural Chemicals44.043588.11
DaVita healthCare Partners Inc. DVAHospital/Nursing Management81.14889.66
Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNFSpecialty Insurers35.9941038.87
Tesoro Corporation TSOIntegrated oil Companies85.8342496.08
Valero Energy Corporation VLOIntegrated oil Companies56.946970.53
Western Refining, Inc. WNRIntegrated oil Companies44.0541585.44
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. KWReal Estate24.784532.37
Alaska Air Group, Inc. ALKAir Freight/Delivery Services64.0641229.43
Delta Air Lines, Inc. DALAir Freight/Delivery Services44.64411575.00
Southwest Airlines Company LUVAir Freight/Delivery Services40.5646551.96
United Continental Holdings, Inc. UALAir Freight/Delivery Services59.7445939.27
American Airlines Group, Inc. AALAir Freight/Delivery Services48.285410961.80
Equifax, Inc. EFXFinance: Consumer Services96.934481.74
Springleaf Holdings, Inc. LEAFFinance: Consumer Services50.041039.63
IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. IDXXBiotechnology: In Vitro & In Vivo Diagnostic Substances125.374462.47
Tyler Technologies, Inc. TYLComputer Software: Prepackaged Software121.954219.60
Activision Blizzard, Inc ATVIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software22.81544042.46
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. CHKPComputer Software: Prepackaged Software83.4841199.84
Electronic Arts Inc. EAComputer Software: Prepackaged Software58.0942451.13
Medidata Solutions, Inc. MDSOComputer Software: Prepackaged Software53.434637.63
Gamco Investors, Inc. GBLInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service77.31410.70
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR (ADR) NMRInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service6.524314.24
C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. CHRWOil Refining/Marketing64.3941877.48
IMS Health Holdings, Inc. IMSEDP Services27.594466.51
Yahoo! Inc. YHOOEDP Services42.565413036.20
Smith (A.O.) Corporation AOSConsumer Electronics/Appliances63.94556.46
Sony Corp Ord (ADR) SNEConsumer Electronics/Appliances30.2342167.44
Aramark ARMKRestaurants30.7341473.21
Dunkin& Brands Group, Inc. DNKNRestaurants52.1142858.55
Carnival Corporation CCLMarine Transportation43.9743619.92
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. HIIMarine Transportation131.594223.52
Carnival Corporation (ADR) CUKMarine Transportation45.294207.89
AptarGroup, Inc. ATRPlastic Products62.074260.42
Procter & Gamble Company PGPackage Goods/Cosmetics79.5147968.64
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd. (ADR) CHLTelecommunications Equipment71.4341126.41
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (ADR) NTTTelecommunications Equipment33.684210.68
PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk (ADR) TLKTelecommunications Equipment41.384129.30
Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. PDMBuilding operators17.484666.25
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V. (ADR) BSMXCommercial Banks10.174996.73
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc HRCMedical/Dental Instruments49.944351.88
Graham Holdings Company GHCOther Consumer Services1022.93426.98
Dollar General Corporation DGDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores72.7143246.57
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Family Dollar Stores, Inc. FDODepartment/Specialty Retail Stores78.144978.38
Costco Wholesale Corporation COSTDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores143.0541857.60
Dollar Tree, Inc. DLTRDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores76.4142060.52
Five Below, Inc. FIVEDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores33.724864.12
St. Joe Company JOEHomebuilding17.454303.53
Steven Madden, Ltd. SHOOShoe Manufacturing39.024515.96
Wyndham Worldwide Corp WYNHotels/Resorts85.44937.16
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited CPRailroads190.584780.21
Coach, Inc. COHApparel38.2143913.67
Michael Kors Holdings Limited KORSApparel61.8643159.73
FireEye, Inc. FEYEComputer peripheral equipment41.344473.22
Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. FOXTelevision Services33.3542443.10
Liberty Interactive Corporation LVNTATelevision Services41.684386.20
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation LPXForest Products15.2442097.05
United Natural Foods, Inc. UNFIFood Distributors67.464480.20
Mattel, Inc. MATRecreational Products/Toys28.1649092.99
Mohawk Industries, Inc. MHKHome Furnishings173.54557.84
Williams-Sonoma, Inc. WSMHome Furnishings73.534659.36
LinkedIn Corporation LNKDComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing252.1341263.28
Google Inc. GOOGComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing537.3441957.92
Google Inc. GOOGLComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing548.7742029.85
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New SIXServices-Misc. Amusement & Recreation47.024707.96
Whole Foods Market, Inc. WFMFood Chains47.7643594.50
Signet Jewelers Limited SIGConsumer Specialties134.134577.86
zulily, inc. ZUCatalog/Specialty Distribution12.46541891.47
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Synageva BioPharma Corp. GEVABiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)91.964327.97
Amphenol Corporation APHElectrical Products55.3731043.15
AVX Corporation AVXElectrical Products13.773187.61
Barnes Group, Inc. BMetal Fabrications40.13206.29
Parker-Hannifin Corporation PHMetal Fabrications119.3631335.89
Nidec Corporation (Nihon Densan Kabushiki Kaisha) (ADR) NJMetal Fabrications18.67386.68
Paychex, Inc. PAYXDiversified Commercial Services48.3931519.56
American Campus Communities Inc ACCReal Estate Investment Trusts40.143632.51
Apartment Investment and Management Company AIVReal Estate Investment Trusts37.7331067.67
AvalonBay Communities, Inc. AVBReal Estate Investment Trusts164.343648.38
Camden Property Trust CPTReal Estate Investment Trusts75.083547.45
Diamondrock Hospitality Company DRHReal Estate Investment Trusts13.5631242.77
Equity Residential EQRReal Estate Investment Trusts73.8631554.74
Federal Realty Investment Trust FRTReal Estate Investment Trusts133.673335.89
Corporate Office Properties Trust OFCReal Estate Investment Trusts26.393753.76
Regency Centers Corporation REGReal Estate Investment Trusts62.783460.50
SL Green Realty Corporation SLGReal Estate Investment Trusts122.363585.04
Simon Property Group, Inc. SPGReal Estate Investment Trusts181.4931335.46
Taubman Centers, Inc. TCOReal Estate Investment Trusts72.013605.95
Vornado Realty Trust VNOReal Estate Investment Trusts103.493643.06
American Realty Capital Properties, Inc. ARCPReal Estate Investment Trusts9.0336728.84
PetroChina Company Limited (ADR) PTROil & Gas Production128.923272.25
Sanofi (ADR) SNYMajor Pharmaceuticals50.5531456.55
American International Group, Inc. AIGProperty-Casualty Insurers56.2937056.15
Aecom Technology Corporation ACMMilitary/Government/Technical31.5631205.17
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Enbridge Inc ENBNatural Gas Distribution52.333844.48
TransCanada Corporation TRPNatural Gas Distribution46.423949.94
MSCI Inc MSCIBusiness Services61.193696.62
Akamai Technologies, Inc. AKAMBusiness Services73.7831530.32
Qunar Cayman Islands Limited QUNRBusiness Services46.8331040.90
J.M. Smucker Company SJMPackaged Foods115.923666.15
NextEra Energy Partners, LP NEPn/a42.373144.62
Enersis S A (ADR) ENIElectric Utilities: Central17.773932.92
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A. (ADR) EOCElectric Utilities: Central46.123135.79
Airgas, Inc. ARGIndustrial Machinery/Components101.283534.86
Brunswick Corporation BCIndustrial Machinery/Components50.0431087.48
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. STIndustrial Machinery/Components55.2131221.98
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated TDYIndustrial Machinery/Components104.973210.34
LG Display Co., Ltd. (ADR) LPLIndustrial Machinery/Components13.823456.25
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation (ADR) FMSHospital/Nursing Management41.973158.23
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S.A. de C.V. ASRAerospace144.57358.84
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. de C.V. PACAerospace71.05353.13
HollyFrontier Corporation HFCIntegrated oil Companies38.7832833.37
Copa Holdings, S.A. CPAAir Freight/Delivery Services110.893459.38
LATAM Airlines Group S.A. LFLAir Freight/Delivery Services9.573968.30
Myriad Genetics, Inc. MYGNBiotechnology: In Vitro & In Vivo Diagnostic Substances33.033765.80
Autoliv, Inc. ALVAuto Parts:O.E.M.118.723531.91
BorgWarner Inc. BWAAuto Parts:O.E.M.59.231300.06
The Ultimate Software Group, Inc. ULTIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software166.223256.41
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering, Inc. (ADR) ASXSemiconductors7.1331499.06
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Kyocera Corporation (ADR) KYOSemiconductors51.96325.18
STMicroelectronics N.V. STMSemiconductors7.9631107.40
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (ADR) TSMSemiconductors24.44315628.10
Avago Technologies Limited AVGOSemiconductors116.8832005.24
IPG Photonics Corporation IPGPSemiconductors88.583467.67
Micron Technology, Inc. MUSemiconductors28.135320226.80
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. SWKSSemiconductors92.2533261.08
Texas Instruments Incorporated TXNSemiconductors54.2135606.72
ARM Holdings plc (ADR) ARMHSemiconductors50.9931562.58
Bitauto Holdings Limited BITAEDP Services59.4831066.06
Open Text Corporation OTEXEDP Services50.583385.74
Whirlpool Corporation WHRConsumer Electronics/Appliances175.631215.21
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. CMGRestaurants621.343734.98
TE Connectivity Ltd. TELElectronic Components66.5531635.97
Kirby Corporation KEXMarine Transportation78.533621.83
Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. ELPackage Goods/Cosmetics81.2931159.69
Unilever PLC (ADR) ULPackage Goods/Cosmetics43.8231004.23
Ball Corporation BLLContainers/Packaging73.4131025.83
Anixter International Inc. AXETelecommunications Equipment70.63251.10
DigitalGlobe, Inc DGITelecommunications Equipment32.173320.81
America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) AMXTelecommunications Equipment20.8933840.06
China Telecom Corp Ltd (ADR) CHATelecommunications Equipment74.183105.77
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A. TEOTelecommunications Equipment20.863156.54
TIM Participacoes S.A. (ADR) TSUTelecommunications Equipment15.7231442.16
VimpelCom Ltd. (ADR) VIPTelecommunications Equipment5.6731552.46
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc (ADR) MTUCommercial Banks7.132236.68
Netflix, Inc. NFLXConsumer Electronics/Video Chains556.533295.74
Sherwin-Williams Company SHWRETAIL: Building Materials278.03687.55
Crestwood Equity Partners LP CEQPOther Consumer Services6.543414.39
DeVry Education Group Inc. DVOther Consumer Services30.243919.74
Service Corporation International SCIOther Consumer Services27.6831269.33
New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. EDUOther Consumer Services25.5931140.72
Cencosud S.A. CNCODepartment/Specialty Retail Stores7.673147.03
Air Methods Corporation AIRMTransportation Services45.73379.59
USG Corporation USGBuilding Materials26.5431885.54
Diageo plc (ADR) DEOBeverages (Production/Distribution)111.023446.97
Monster Beverage Corporation MNSTBeverages (Production/Distribution)137.113989.73
Criteo S.A. CRTOAdvertising41.463463.24
WPP plc (ADR) WPPGYAdvertising116.43362.98
IDEX Corporation IEXFluid Controls75.013336.78
Gildan Activewear, Inc. GILApparel31.713389.76
Kate Spade & Company KATEApparel32.73816.30
PAREXEL International Corporation PRXLBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch63.5753482.99
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc. BRCDComputer peripheral equipment11.333752.76
Cablevision Systems Corporation CVCTelevision Services19.9834009.12
Walt Disney Company DISTelevision Services108.7235513.45
Dolby Laboratories DLBRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment40.263537.59
General Motors Company GMAuto Manufacturing35.06318438.90
Wabco Holdings Inc. WBCAuto Manufacturing124.453656.87
Rackspace Hosting, Inc RAXComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing53.93964.66
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
58.com Inc. WUBAComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing76.2832928.26
Facebook, Inc. FBComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing78.763324905.30
Baidu, Inc. (ADR) BIDUComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing200.2833477.61
Cedar Fair, L.P. FUNServices-Misc. Amusement & Recreation56.433120.37
Etablissements Delhaize Freres et Cie "Le Lion" S.A. DEGFood Chains20.023121.03
Harley-Davidson, Inc. HOGMotor Vehicles56.2133064.86
Apple Inc. AAPLComputer Manufacturing125.15345655.70
Sanderson Farms, Inc. SAFMMeat/Poultry/Fish75.123480.05
Vipshop Holdings Limited (ADR) VIPSCatalog/Specialty Distribution28.2934963.84
Rovi Corporation ROVIMulti-Sector Companies18.5132001.90
Agilent Technologies, Inc. AElectrical Products41.3722200.62
Teradyne, Inc. TERElectrical Products18.2522089.93
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. VSHElectrical Products12.6821276.51
Crane Company CRMetal Fabrications61.112425.07
Generac Holdlings Inc. GNRCMetal Fabrications41.692727.04
Harsco Corporation HSCMetal Fabrications16.082531.31
Precision Castparts Corporation PCPMetal Fabrications206.6921367.37
Proto Labs, Inc. PRLBMetal Fabrications70.02299.34
Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. RSMetal Fabrications64.722804.19
Chart Industries, Inc. GTLSMetal Fabrications40.552466.68
Mobile Mini, Inc. MINIMetal Fabrications38.542184.80
Aaron&s, Inc. AANDiversified Commercial Services34.02598.15
Aercap Holdings N.V. AERDiversified Commercial Services46.682918.61
Textainer Group Holdings Limited TGHDiversified Commercial Services30.32124.89
Healthcare Services Group, Inc. HCSGDiversified Commercial Services30.272437.32
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
51job, Inc. JOBSDiversified Commercial Services36.02159.47
AutoZone, Inc. AZOOther Specialty Stores672.662292.37
O&Reilly Automotive, Inc. ORLYOther Specialty Stores217.832595.74
American Homes 4 Rent AMHReal Estate Investment Trusts16.8921399.68
Brandywine Realty Trust BDNReal Estate Investment Trusts14.5821492.12
Strategic Hotels & Resorts Inc BEEReal Estate Investment Trusts11.721648.57
Boston Properties, Inc. BXPReal Estate Investment Trusts132.312631.19
Colony Financial, Inc CLNYReal Estate Investment Trusts25.912962.89
Cousins Properties Incorporated CUZReal Estate Investment Trusts9.7421182.73
EastGroup Properties, Inc. EGPReal Estate Investment Trusts57.22178.16
EPR Properties EPRReal Estate Investment Trusts57.672252.60
Equity One, Inc. EQYReal Estate Investment Trusts24.632455.12
Essex Property Trust, Inc. ESSReal Estate Investment Trusts221.952267.00
First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. FRReal Estate Investment Trusts19.732631.01
Geo Group Inc GEOReal Estate Investment Trusts39.02520.54
Home Properties, Inc. HMEReal Estate Investment Trusts73.562512.50
Kimco Realty Corporation KIMReal Estate Investment Trusts24.122243.71
Liberty Property Trust LPTReal Estate Investment Trusts34.842868.14
Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. MAAReal Estate Investment Trusts74.612370.29
National Health Investors, Inc. NHIReal Estate Investment Trusts66.722154.45
Northstar Realty Finance Corp. NRFReal Estate Investment Trusts18.7625120.30
Plum Creek Timber Company, Inc. PCLReal Estate Investment Trusts42.22796.80
Post Properties, Inc. PPSReal Estate Investment Trusts57.172469.23
PS Business Parks, Inc. PSBReal Estate Investment Trusts76.35289.22
RLJ Lodging Trust RLJReal Estate Investment Trusts29.672961.81
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Retail Properties of America, Inc. RPAIReal Estate Investment Trusts15.1121135.42
Sovran Self Storage, Inc. SSSReal Estate Investment Trusts87.342236.89
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. STWDReal Estate Investment Trusts24.0122651.20
Two Harbors Investments Corp TWOReal Estate Investment Trusts10.522574.76
United Dominion Realty Trust, Inc. UDRReal Estate Investment Trusts32.7721479.26
Ventas, Inc. VTRReal Estate Investment Trusts68.922099.48
Weingarten Realty Investors WRIReal Estate Investment Trusts32.762537.75
Weyerhaeuser Company WYReal Estate Investment Trusts31.5123664.32
Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. GLPIReal Estate Investment Trusts35.72491.65
Cenovus Energy Inc CVEOil & Gas Production18.8222059.81
Pembina Pipeline Corp. PBAOil & Gas Production34.812244.65
Spectra Energy Corp SEOil & Gas Production37.2522989.07
Questar Corporation STROil & Gas Production23.442820.38
Southwest Gas Corporation SWXOil & Gas Production55.02130.75
TotalFinaElf, S.A. (ADR) TOTOil & Gas Production54.121420.50
Franklin Resources, Inc. BENInvestment Managers51.5621739.88
Evercore Partners Inc EVRInvestment Managers48.242530.80
Fortress Investment Group LLC FIGInvestment Managers8.122591.48
Janus Capital Group, Inc JNSInvestment Managers17.922367.03
KKR & Co. L.P. KKRInvestment Managers22.5122096.26
Lazard Ltd. LAZInvestment Managers53.032825.69
Legg Mason, Inc. LMInvestment Managers52.652841.48
Oaktree Capital Group, LLC OAKInvestment Managers53.482228.38
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC OZMInvestment Managers12.912526.69
Morningstar, Inc. MORNInvestment Managers75.89250.67
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
AbbVie Inc. ABBVMajor Pharmaceuticals64.66212203.20
Abbott Laboratories ABTMajor Pharmaceuticals46.4224570.86
Johnson & Johnson JNJMajor Pharmaceuticals99.227969.01
Merck & Company, Inc. MRKMajor Pharmaceuticals59.56211987.70
Opko Health Inc OPKMajor Pharmaceuticals13.7621908.80
GlaxoSmithKline PLC (ADR) GSKMajor Pharmaceuticals46.1523301.35
Novartis AG (ADR) NVSMajor Pharmaceuticals101.821301.94
Dr. Reddy&s Laboratories Ltd RDYMajor Pharmaceuticals51.982309.87
Akorn, Inc. AKRXMajor Pharmaceuticals41.6422422.60
Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ICPTMajor Pharmaceuticals252.812524.70
Impax Laboratories, Inc. IPXLMajor Pharmaceuticals45.262671.12
MannKind Corporation MNKDMajor Pharmaceuticals4.2924048.02
Cardinal Health, Inc. CAHOther Pharmaceuticals84.3421778.84
Herbalife LTD. HLFOther Pharmaceuticals41.5221884.74
McKesson Corporation MCKOther Pharmaceuticals223.42991.74
Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. NUSOther Pharmaceuticals56.552700.34
Asbury Automotive Group Inc ABGAutomotive Aftermarket84.032289.91
KAR Auction Services, Inc KARAutomotive Aftermarket37.212716.54
CarMax Inc KMXAutomotive Aftermarket68.1121892.88
Agnico Eagle Mines Limited AEMPrecious Metals30.322108.06
Yamana Gold Inc. AUYPrecious Metals3.8228768.87
Stillwater Mining Company SWCPrecious Metals13.432894.96
BHP Billiton Limited (ADR) BHPPrecious Metals51.2922399.38
Rio Tinto Plc (ADR) RIOPrecious Metals44.7923190.75
Deluxe Corporation DLXPublishing64.752295.73
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company RRDPublishing18.6221284.51
Ace Limited ACEProperty-Casualty Insurers106.9921320.68
American Financial Group, Inc. AFGProperty-Casualty Insurers63.22265.15
AmTrust Financial Services, Inc. AFSIProperty-Casualty Insurers59.472374.59
Allstate Corporation ALLProperty-Casualty Insurers69.6622046.27
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings, AG AWHProperty-Casualty Insurers41.142676.50
Chubb Corporation CBProperty-Casualty Insurers98.3521177.27
CNA Financial Corporation CNAProperty-Casualty Insurers40.3285.14
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd ENHProperty-Casualty Insurers60.382320.04
HCC Insurance Holdings, Inc. HCCProperty-Casualty Insurers56.962327.20
Kemper Corporation KMPRProperty-Casualty Insurers37.672104.55
Loews Corporation LProperty-Casualty Insurers41.642837.34
MBIA, Inc. MBIProperty-Casualty Insurers8.7521572.05
Markel Corporation MKLProperty-Casualty Insurers740.64239.43
MGIC Investment Corporation MTGProperty-Casualty Insurers10.4225866.69
Old Republic International Corporation ORIProperty-Casualty Insurers15.2921303.00
ProAssurance Corporation PRAProperty-Casualty Insurers44.952179.08
Radian Group Inc. RDNProperty-Casualty Insurers17.8623183.83
Everest Re Group, Ltd. REProperty-Casualty Insurers178.912316.81
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. RNRProperty-Casualty Insurers102.492378.74
The Hanover Insurance Group, Inc. THGProperty-Casualty Insurers68.572174.73
The Travelers Companies, Inc. TRVProperty-Casualty Insurers101.1122213.81
Validus Holdings, Ltd. VRProperty-Casualty Insurers41.832434.81
W.R. Berkley Corporation WRBProperty-Casualty Insurers48.992476.22
Alleghany Corporation YProperty-Casualty Insurers473.52254.69
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Arch Capital Group Ltd. ACGLProperty-Casualty Insurers60.682442.41
Cincinnati Financial Corporation CINFProperty-Casualty Insurers50.642431.68
BHP Billiton plc (ADR) BBLCoal Mining48.32938.57
Rockwell Collins, Inc. COLMilitary/Government/Technical97.332730.03
Lockheed Martin Corporation LMTMilitary/Government/Technical186.621336.63
Stantec Inc STNMilitary/Government/Technical26.99229.28
Elbit Systems Ltd. ESLTMilitary/Government/Technical77.6230.22
Abengoa, S.A. ABGBMilitary/Government/Technical16.02159.56
Inergy Midstream, L.P. CMLPNatural Gas Distribution15.872626.19
Holly Energy Partners, L.P. HEPNatural Gas Distribution32.95259.20
Sempra Energy SRENatural Gas Distribution106.172864.47
TC PipeLines, LP TCPNatural Gas Distribution68.082175.64
Tesoro Logistics LP TLLPNatural Gas Distribution56.032312.54
Vectren Corporation VVCNatural Gas Distribution43.172456.01
National Grid Transco, PLC (ADR) NGGNatural Gas Distribution67.432394.05
Accenture plc. ACNBusiness Services92.6522317.26
Sotheby&s BIDBusiness Services42.712599.41
Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. FISBusiness Services62.4921847.78
Maximus, Inc. MMSBusiness Services64.012349.04
Nielsen N.V. NLSNBusiness Services44.9423032.86
Vantiv, Inc. VNTVBusiness Services39.12999.21
Western Union Company WUBusiness Services20.2825883.30
Xerox Corporation XRXBusiness Services11.5210282.00
eBay Inc. EBAYBusiness Services58.2626922.83
WebMD Health Corp WBMDBusiness Services44.152342.05
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
West Corporation WSTCBusiness Services30.952241.75
Flowers Foods, Inc. FLOPackaged Foods22.3421005.29
General Mills, Inc. GISPackaged Foods55.3422749.60
Kellogg Company KPackaged Foods63.3321797.42
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company MJNPackaged Foods95.9221458.73
McCormick & Company, Incorporated MKCPackaged Foods75.32639.96
Treehouse Foods, Inc. THSPackaged Foods81.262272.18
GRUMA, S.A. de C.V. GMKPackaged Foods48.24214.85
Kraft Foods Group, Inc. KRFTPackaged Foods84.7726568.01
Lancaster Colony Corporation LANCPackaged Foods89.66274.50
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK FRCn/a58.292581.72
Time Inc. TIMEn/a22.832710.06
Ares Capital Corporation ARCCn/a17.0221816.71
Ameren Corporation AEEPower Generation40.9421434.15
Allete, Inc. ALEPower Generation50.32306.49
CMS Energy Corporation CMSPower Generation33.9322685.69
Duke Energy Corporation DUKPower Generation77.5723075.19
Consolidated Edison Inc EDPower Generation61.5521727.56
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated PEGPower Generation41.5422470.18
PEPCO Holdings, Inc. POMPower Generation25.9821205.00
Scana Corporation SCGPower Generation52.982826.56
Integrys Energy Group TEGPower Generation73.12254.77
Wisconsin Energy Corporation WECPower Generation49.1221284.57
Westar Energy, Inc. WRPower Generation37.652874.38
Xcel Energy Inc. XELPower Generation33.9122382.24
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Sun Life Financial Inc. SLFLife Insurance32.032414.65
Voya Financial, Inc. VOYALife Insurance42.3422171.33
China Life Insurance Company Limited (ADR) LFCLife Insurance72.672297.88
American National Insurance Company ANATLife Insurance100.06236.56
Nordstrom, Inc. JWNClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores75.5621025.95
American Electric Power Company, Inc. AEPElectric Utilities: Central56.8722535.72
Black Hills Corporation BKHElectric Utilities: Central49.292152.77
Cleco Corporation CNLElectric Utilities: Central54.352251.00
Covanta Holding Corporation CVAElectric Utilities: Central20.292617.26
Dominion Resources, Inc. DElectric Utilities: Central71.6822264.70
DTE Energy Company DTEElectric Utilities: Central79.6321056.91
Entergy Corporation ETRElectric Utilities: Central77.1821014.68
FirstEnergy Corporation FEElectric Utilities: Central35.9123066.76
Great Plains Energy Inc GXPElectric Utilities: Central26.1821467.45
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. HEElectric Utilities: Central31.32451.94
IDACORP, Inc. IDAElectric Utilities: Central60.332205.18
NextEra Energy, Inc. NEEElectric Utilities: Central100.9321715.96
NRG Yield, Inc. NYLDElectric Utilities: Central49.22292.17
PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) PNMElectric Utilities: Central27.782703.00
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation PNWElectric Utilities: Central61.22710.17
Southern Company SOElectric Utilities: Central44.324684.93
TransAlta Corporation TACElectric Utilities: Central9.922120.85
TECO Energy, Inc. TEElectric Utilities: Central18.9521540.87
UIL Holdings Corporation UILElectric Utilities: Central49.882296.27
Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS CIGElectric Utilities: Central4.9223327.19
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
CPFL Energia S.A. CPLElectric Utilities: Central13.022358.68
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) ELPElectric Utilities: Central10.942757.73
Korea Electric Power Corporation (ADR) KEPElectric Utilities: Central21.542479.45
Abengoa Yield plc ABYElectric Utilities: Central33.912314.55
Aetna Inc. AETMedical Specialities106.8721862.23
Cigna Corporation CIMedical Specialities124.6421787.08
Health Net Inc. HNTMedical Specialities52.652554.64
Humana Inc. HUMMedical Specialities165.621160.28
Molina Healthcare Inc MOHMedical Specialities59.232564.68
Owens & Minor, Inc. OMIMedical Specialities33.722661.32
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated UNHMedical Specialities111.424090.84
WellCare Health Plans, Inc. WCGMedical Specialities77.432331.61
Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. ACHCMedical Specialities68.52416.10
Henry Schein, Inc. HSICMedical Specialities137.12453.54
Patterson Companies, Inc. PDCOMedical Specialities46.9552909.89
Investors Bancorp, Inc. ISBCSavings Institutions11.8422325.91
People&s United Financial, Inc. PBCTSavings Institutions15.1123013.43
TFS Financial Corporation TFSLSavings Institutions14.622190.89
Umpqua Holdings Corporation UMPQSavings Institutions17.0121599.20
Washington Federal, Inc. WAFDSavings Institutions21.62461.36
Aflac Incorporated AFLAccident &Health Insurance63.0421621.68
Principal Financial Group Inc PFGAccident &Health Insurance51.1221388.18
Actuant Corporation ATUIndustrial Machinery/Components23.822505.31
Babcock & Wilcox Company BWCIndustrial Machinery/Components32.322629.41
CAE Inc CAEIndustrial Machinery/Components12.41228.29
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Curtiss-Wright Corporation CWIndustrial Machinery/Components73.062224.38
Danaher Corporation DHRIndustrial Machinery/Components81.8823063.92
Esterline Technologies Corporation ESLIndustrial Machinery/Components111.292192.22
Illinois Tool Works Inc. ITWIndustrial Machinery/Components93.5821856.70
Lennox International, Inc. LIIIndustrial Machinery/Components105.962509.59
MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. MSMIndustrial Machinery/Components71.062632.80
Northrop Grumman Corporation NOCIndustrial Machinery/Components154.0421027.16
Pall Corporation PLLIndustrial Machinery/Components97.322392.04
Roper Industries, Inc. ROPIndustrial Machinery/Components168.172467.11
Raytheon Company RTNIndustrial Machinery/Components104.021513.30
SPX Corporation SPWIndustrial Machinery/Components77.02579.71
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. SWKIndustrial Machinery/Components98.72999.38
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc TMOIndustrial Machinery/Components125.6821547.14
Watsco, Inc. WSOIndustrial Machinery/Components120.292238.34
Cognex Corporation CGNXIndustrial Machinery/Components44.892467.31
FLIR Systems, Inc. FLIRIndustrial Machinery/Components30.892688.68
Garmin Ltd. GRMNIndustrial Machinery/Components45.1921521.66
Lam Research Corporation LRCXIndustrial Machinery/Components75.5822652.87
The Middleby Corporation MIDDIndustrial Machinery/Components101.342291.50
Woodward, Inc. WWDIndustrial Machinery/Components47.052267.83
Zebra Technologies Corporation ZBRAIndustrial Machinery/Components92.082341.69
ASML Holding N.V. ASMLIndustrial Machinery/Components107.0421735.95
Altria Group MOFarming/Seeds/Milling50.0527211.92
Reynolds American Inc RAIFarming/Seeds/Milling73.323213.56
Potash Corporation of Saskatchewan Inc. POTAgricultural Chemicals32.6423081.95
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Scotts Miracle-Gro Company SMGAgricultural Chemicals64.512251.73
Terra Nitrogen Company, L.P. TNHAgricultural Chemicals133.76221.27
EMCOR Group, Inc. EMEEngineering & Construction44.632354.61
Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V. CBIEngineering & Construction47.6521724.55
SolarCity Corporation SCTYEngineering & Construction60.0522741.83
Community Health Systems, Inc. CYHHospital/Nursing Management53.682931.27
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc. EVHCHospital/Nursing Management37.9621722.98
HealthSouth Corporation HLSHospital/Nursing Management45.222636.78
Mednax, Inc MDHospital/Nursing Management70.782436.46
Select Medical Holdings Corporation SEMHospital/Nursing Management14.552554.24
Tenet Healthcare Corporation THCHospital/Nursing Management47.8621396.74
Universal Health Services, Inc. UHSHospital/Nursing Management116.952759.71
LifePoint Hospitals, Inc. LPNTHospital/Nursing Management74.882265.50
Heico Corporation HEIAerospace55.842133.41
Textron Inc. TXTAerospace43.9821867.81
United Technologies Corporation UTXAerospace113.7523123.68
Polaris Industries Inc. PIIIndustrial Specialties136.9621284.88
STERIS Corporation STEIndustrial Specialties66.52435.87
Zimmer Holdings, Inc. ZMHIndustrial Specialties109.842994.83
Smith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. (ADR) SNNIndustrial Specialties33.892346.51
Intuitive Surgical, Inc. ISRGIndustrial Specialties495.982332.04
Pool Corporation POOLIndustrial Specialties64.892245.41
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. AJGSpecialty Insurers47.832852.33
Aon plc AONSpecialty Insurers96.2321047.35
First American Corporation FAFSpecialty Insurers34.792726.73
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. MMCSpecialty Insurers56.1621948.15
Willis Group Holdings Limited WSHSpecialty Insurers48.632523.46
Catamaran Corporation CTRXSpecialty Insurers59.3526034.05
Erie Indemnity Company ERIESpecialty Insurers82.75232.22
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated ATISteel/Iron Ore33.9921171.48
Commercial Metals Company CMCSteel/Iron Ore16.621460.35
Nucor Corporation NUESteel/Iron Ore48.8622345.85
Worthington Industries, Inc. WORSteel/Iron Ore27.032297.26
POSCO (ADR) PKXSteel/Iron Ore59.082292.47
Tenaris S.A. (ADR) TSSteel/Iron Ore30.7521922.03
Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. APDMajor Chemicals143.4321144.23
Axiall Corporation AXLLMajor Chemicals40.82678.50
Cabot Corporation CBTMajor Chemicals42.742437.12
Cytec Industries Inc. CYTMajor Chemicals55.292452.15
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company DDMajor Chemicals73.224755.26
Dow Chemical Company DOWMajor Chemicals51.027689.61
Hexcel Corporation HXLMajor Chemicals50.152588.31
Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. IFFMajor Chemicals114.752334.22
Minerals Technologies Inc. MTXMajor Chemicals67.732183.99
NewMarket Corporation NEUMajor Chemicals446.9240.25
Olin Corporation OLNMajor Chemicals29.5321031.01
Platform Specialty Products Corporation PAHMajor Chemicals26.942851.19
Polypore International Inc PPOMajor Chemicals58.562584.97
Sensient Technologies Corporation SXTMajor Chemicals65.362257.48
Tronox Limited TROXMajor Chemicals20.952313.53
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Westlake Chemical Corporation WLKMajor Chemicals77.982752.74
Braskem S.A. BAKMajor Chemicals8.32690.88
CVR Energy Inc. CVIIntegrated oil Companies40.042282.30
Northern Tier Energy LP NTIIntegrated oil Companies25.362369.26
Phillips 66 PSXIntegrated oil Companies79.3122837.68
Icahn Enterprises L.P. IEPIntegrated oil Companies91.55282.74
CBRE Group, Inc. CBGReal Estate38.3421578.20
Gazit-Globe Ltd. GZTReal Estate13.024.78
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated JLLReal Estate166.062273.62
Allegiant Travel Company ALGTAir Freight/Delivery Services153.762198.35
JetBlue Airways Corporation JBLUAir Freight/Delivery Services20.5328783.81
Spirit Airlines, Inc. SAVEAir Freight/Delivery Services68.4721149.25
Ryanair Holdings plc (ADR) RYAAYAir Freight/Delivery Services64.852275.41
Discover Financial Services DFSFinance: Consumer Services57.9723720.77
McGraw Hill Financial, Inc. MHFIFinance: Consumer Services104.321158.34
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc. NSMFinance: Consumer Services25.12751.70
Alere Inc. ALRBiotechnology: In Vitro & In Vivo Diagnostic Substances47.482360.26
CLARCOR Inc. CLCAuto Parts:O.E.M.65.02219.99
Honeywell International Inc. HONAuto Parts:O.E.M.100.9222711.44
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland) IRAuto Parts:O.E.M.65.8421716.48
Magna International, Inc. MGAAuto Parts:O.E.M.50.4321027.58
Visteon Corporation VCAuto Parts:O.E.M.101.42585.08
3D Systems Corporation DDDComputer Software: Prepackaged Software25.0922910.18
King Digital Entertainment plc KINGComputer Software: Prepackaged Software15.8621422.98
Solarwinds, Inc. SWIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software48.782494.56
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Veeva Systems Inc. VEEVComputer Software: Prepackaged Software26.552832.97
Vmware, Inc. VMWComputer Software: Prepackaged Software88.121792.26
Cheetah Mobile Inc. CMCMComputer Software: Prepackaged Software22.6621432.47
SAP AG (ADR) SAPComputer Software: Prepackaged Software75.692895.23
Autodesk, Inc. ADSKComputer Software: Prepackaged Software56.8322053.11
Cadence Design Systems, Inc. CDNSComputer Software: Prepackaged Software18.6525120.17
Intuit Inc. INTUComputer Software: Prepackaged Software100.3321311.65
Manhattan Associates, Inc. MANHComputer Software: Prepackaged Software52.562438.91
Microsoft Corporation MSFTComputer Software: Prepackaged Software48.64240604.60
National Instruments Corporation NATIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software28.62432.96
Synopsys, Inc. SNPSComputer Software: Prepackaged Software46.882585.11
Cinemark Holdings Inc CNKMovies/Entertainment42.632754.48
Analog Devices, Inc. ADISemiconductors61.8422053.61
Applied Materials, Inc. AMATSemiconductors19.79228919.90
Broadcom Corporation BRCMSemiconductors44.20526653.35
Cree, Inc. CREESemiconductors31.6822324.21
First Solar, Inc. FSLRSemiconductors59.6721619.86
Integrated Device Technology, Inc. IDTISemiconductors18.1922242.66
Intel Corporation INTCSemiconductors32.55226691.40
JDS Uniphase Corporation JDSUSemiconductors12.6622429.70
Linear Technology Corporation LLTCSemiconductors46.1322513.37
Marvell Technology Group Ltd. MRVLSemiconductors14.0126308.66
Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. MXIMSemiconductors32.8322415.06
Silicon Laboratories, Inc. SLABSemiconductors51.672313.20
SunPower Corporation SPWRSemiconductors32.1921406.70
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
BlackRock, Inc. BLKInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service363.942515.33
Waddell & Reed Financial, Inc. WDRInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service49.322954.44
CBOE Holdings, Inc. CBOEInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service56.272677.51
Navient Corporation NAVIInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service19.5421939.89
The NASDAQ OMX Group, Inc. NDAQInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service48.6321090.45
SEI Investments Company SEICInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service45.662685.15
T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. TROWInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service81.1821508.94
Arista Networks, Inc. ANETComputer Communications Equipment64.012506.61
Juniper Networks, Inc. JNPRComputer Communications Equipment26.4326387.97
Cisco Systems, Inc. CSCOComputer Communications Equipment28.83223187.90
F5 Networks, Inc. FFIVComputer Communications Equipment122.0221351.78
World Fuel Services Corporation INTOil Refining/Marketing55.52377.42
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. EXPDOil Refining/Marketing45.832984.71
Computer Sciences Corporation CSCEDP Services64.4521042.81
Convergys Corporation CVGEDP Services22.682356.05
DST Systems, Inc. DSTEDP Services115.082278.06
DEMANDWARE, INC. DWREEDP Services61.62327.82
EPAM Systems, Inc. EPAMEDP Services64.712460.53
Leidos Holdings, Inc. LDOSEDP Services41.642322.28
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION SAICEDP Services50.12248.47
Automatic Data Processing, Inc. ADPEDP Services84.5421464.75
Cerner Corporation CERNEDP Services71.8121315.57
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation CTSHEDP Services58.5422991.36
Fiserv, Inc. FISVEDP Services77.62829.82
Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. JKHYEDP Services66.512323.99
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Mentor Graphics Corporation MENTEDP Services23.932612.78
Dealertrack Technologies, Inc. TRAKEDP Services39.312365.43
Verint Systems Inc. VRNTEDP Services61.432304.76
VeriSign, Inc. VRSNEDP Services63.5121171.59
General Electric Company GEConsumer Electronics/Appliances27.08263693.40
Harman International Industries, Incorporated HARConsumer Electronics/Appliances130.382855.74
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc. ARCORestaurants6.02484.12
Darden Restaurants, Inc. DRIRestaurants63.7721561.36
Brinker International, Inc. EATRestaurants55.3721340.63
Yum! Brands, Inc. YUMRestaurants85.9623811.79
Buffalo Wild Wings, Inc. BWLDRestaurants159.32556.55
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated CAKERestaurants50.132877.87
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. CBRLRestaurants132.482278.94
Jack In The Box Inc. JACKRestaurants86.772450.80
Panera Bread Company PNRARestaurants182.492662.61
Wendy&s Company WENRestaurants10.1222995.55
Nimble Storage, Inc. NMBLElectronic Components24.462672.51
KLA-Tencor Corporation KLACElectronic Components58.821596.91
SanDisk Corporation SNDKElectronic Components66.9425479.99
Scorpio Tankers Inc. STNGMarine Transportation9.3422435.83
On Assignment, Inc. ASGNProfessional Services33.652299.58
The Corporate Executive Board Company CEBProfessional Services83.832213.37
Genpact Limited GProfessional Services21.862703.44
Team Health Holdings, Inc. TMHProfessional Services59.572389.80
Ashland Inc. ASHSpecialty Chemicals126.362485.87
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Clorox Company CLXSpecialty Chemicals106.12687.84
Carlisle Companies Incorporated CSLSpecialty Chemicals96.52387.34
West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. WSTSpecialty Chemicals53.282327.72
Atmos Energy Corporation ATOOil/Gas Transmission54.02424.40
Laclede Group, Inc. LGOil/Gas Transmission51.932163.49
NewJersey Resources Corporation NJROil/Gas Transmission30.512325.77
Piedmont Natural Gas Company, Inc. PNYOil/Gas Transmission37.442332.42
WGL Holdings Inc WGLOil/Gas Transmission55.012200.32
Armstrong World Industries Inc AWIPlastic Products54.742539.32
Church & Dwight Company, Inc. CHDPackage Goods/Cosmetics81.172648.42
Crown Holdings, Inc. CCKContainers/Packaging54.2621065.15
Graphic Packaging Holding Company GPKContainers/Packaging14.122997.64
Kimberly-Clark Corporation KMBContainers/Packaging109.6921595.78
Owens-Illinois, Inc. OIContainers/Packaging23.9121823.05
Sonoco Products Company SONContainers/Packaging44.692489.64
Silgan Holdings Inc. SLGNContainers/Packaging53.872208.68
Aqua America, Inc. WTRWater Supply26.822509.35
BCE, Inc. BCETelecommunications Equipment44.112737.68
Ciena Corporation CIENTelecommunications Equipment21.322825.32
CenturyLink, Inc. CTLTelecommunications Equipment35.9623671.07
Enersys ENSTelecommunications Equipment67.92174.08
Plantronics, Inc. PLTTelecommunications Equipment53.272363.99
AT&T Inc. TTelecommunications Equipment34.64228549.70
Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. TDSTelecommunications Equipment26.712540.73
TELUS Corporation TUTelecommunications Equipment34.622191.44
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
United States Cellular Corporation USMTelecommunications Equipment36.93296.31
Verizon Communications Inc. VZTelecommunications Equipment50.44215090.90
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) ALUTelecommunications Equipment3.4219499.30
BT Group plc (ADR) BTTelecommunications Equipment69.882106.37
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd (ADR) CHUTelecommunications Equipment18.792843.36
Philippine Long Distance Telephone Company (ADR) PHITelecommunications Equipment64.442131.42
BlackBerry Limited BBRYTelecommunications Equipment10.1627582.31
DIRECTV DTVTelecommunications Equipment90.70522350.26
Frontier Communications Corporation FTRTelecommunications Equipment6.8627370.97
j2 Global, Inc. JCOMTelecommunications Equipment69.372252.36
City National Corporation CYNMajor Banks93.22301.58
M&T Bank Corporation MTBMajor Banks119.6721207.21
Banco Bradesco Sa (ADR) BBDMajor Banks10.6929035.24
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA (ADR) ITUBMajor Banks12.82214370.10
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. (ADR) MFGMajor Banks3.822291.44
Popular, Inc. BPOPMajor Banks32.432726.79
First Citizens BancShares, Inc. FCNCAMajor Banks240.34219.13
First Financial Bankshares, Inc. FFINMajor Banks28.962172.13
Home BancShares, Inc. HOMBMajor Banks32.882142.82
United Bankshares, Inc. UBSIMajor Banks37.582365.21
Wintrust Financial Corporation WTFCMajor Banks48.742202.99
Brookfield Asset Management Inc BAMBuilding operators53.8521163.76
Barclays PLC BCSCommercial Banks15.7422487.37
Bank Of Montreal BMOCommercial Banks65.32804.81
Royal Bank Scotland plc RBSCommercial Banks10.342679.20
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A. (ADR) BBVACommercial Banks10.0223052.73
Corpbanca BCACommercial Banks16.95263.18
BBVA Banco Frances S.A. BFRCommercial Banks19.282205.75
Macro Bank Inc. BMACommercial Banks55.252131.62
HDFC Bank Limited (ADR) HDBCommercial Banks56.842911.13
Lloyds Banking Group Plc (ADR) LYGCommercial Banks4.7722908.75
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc (ADR) SMFGCommercial Banks8.7921906.04
Westpac Banking Corporation (ADR) WBKCommercial Banks28.862177.98
Becton, Dickinson and Company BDXMedical/Dental Instruments140.8721028.39
Globus Medical, Inc. GMEDMedical/Dental Instruments23.892451.64
3M Company MMMMedical/Dental Instruments156.3922481.74
ResMed Inc. RMDMedical/Dental Instruments63.9421044.45
Stryker Corporation SYKMedical/Dental Instruments92.2421431.18
Insulet Corporation PODDMedical/Dental Instruments29.852824.98
Sirona Dental Systems, Inc. SIROMedical/Dental Instruments92.752308.45
Best Buy Co., Inc. BBYConsumer Electronics/Video Chains34.6524105.80
Gartner, Inc. ITOther Consumer Services82.982382.06
TAL Education Group XRSOther Consumer Services36.752482.29
Apollo Education Group, Inc. APOLOther Consumer Services16.78522322.52
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A. ASPSOther Consumer Services24.252733.14
Hudson City Bancorp, Inc. HCBKBanks9.328935.61
J.C. Penney Company, Inc. Holding Company JCPDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores8.3211980.60
Target Corporation TGTDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores78.8323882.20
PriceSmart, Inc. PSMTDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores80.462244.51
Waste Management, Inc. WMEnvironmental Services49.5322979.84
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Stericycle, Inc. SRCLEnvironmental Services133.432418.10
Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. BIOBiotechnology: Laboratory Analytical Instruments134.452140.39
Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. MTDBiotechnology: Laboratory Analytical Instruments317.012101.46
PerkinElmer, Inc. PKIBiotechnology: Laboratory Analytical Instruments51.262797.35
Waters Corporation WATBiotechnology: Laboratory Analytical Instruments125.192398.88
Bruker Corporation BRKRBiotechnology: Laboratory Analytical Instruments18.962667.76
Hillenbrand Inc HIMiscellaneous manufacturing industries29.392239.77
D.R. Horton, Inc. DHIHomebuilding25.425926.58
Lennar Corporation LENHomebuilding45.823257.31
NVR, Inc. NVRHomebuilding1326.49229.22
PulteGroup, Inc. PHMHomebuilding19.326224.50
Taylor Morrison Home Corporation TMHCHomebuilding18.522257.58
Toll Brothers Inc. TOLHomebuilding35.5422620.02
Choice Hotels International, Inc. CHHHotels/Resorts59.87297.39
Las Vegas Sands Corp. LVSHotels/Resorts52.8825742.25
Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. SHOHotels/Resorts15.5821512.31
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited (ADR) MPELHotels/Resorts20.4223612.82
CRH PLC (ADR) CRHBuilding Materials27.952394.70
Grupo Televisa S.A. (ADR) TVBroadcasting36.4121133.69
Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. SBGIBroadcasting30.642799.65
Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. CCEBeverages (Production/Distribution)44.4122039.35
Boston Beer Company, Inc. SAMBeverages (Production/Distribution)247.82100.85
Constellation Brands Inc STZBeverages (Production/Distribution)115.9421016.18
Molson Coors Brewing Company TAPBeverages (Production/Distribution)73.5121573.50
Ambev S.A. (ADR) ABEVBeverages (Production/Distribution)6.33214424.90
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. CCOAdvertising11.382409.64
Con-way Inc. CNWTrucking Freight/Courier Services41.12928.08
Swift Transportation Company SWFTTrucking Freight/Courier Services24.222278.63
Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. ODFLTrucking Freight/Courier Services71.132727.49
CVS Corporation CVSMedical/Nursing Services99.2924714.74
Rite Aid Corporation RADMedical/Nursing Services7.71229434.90
Compass Minerals International, Inc. CMPMining & Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals (No Fuels)88.332251.72
Genesee & Wyoming, Inc. GWRRailroads92.952346.65
Trinity Industries, Inc. TRNRailroads27.0923251.30
Union Pacific Corporation UNPRailroads106.2325886.58
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation WABRailroads94.052497.69
Cooper Companies, Inc. COOOphthalmic Goods178.072328.51
Quintiles Transitional Holdings Inc. QBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch65.882626.93
Fortinet, Inc. FTNTComputer peripheral equipment37.7422083.74
Stratasys, Ltd. SSYSComputer peripheral equipment37.4521881.09
Rogers Communication, Inc. RCITelevision Services35.712590.02
Time Warner Cable Inc TWCTelevision Services155.5224901.52
Comcast Corporation CMCSATelevision Services57.76220053.60
Comcast Corporation CMCSKTelevision Services57.5923976.52
Liberty Global plc LBTYATelevision Services52.1421516.72
Liberty Global plc LBTYKTelevision Services50.4522443.92
Diebold, Incorporated DBDOffice Equipment/Supplies/Services34.772455.58
Pitney Bowes Inc. PBIOffice Equipment/Supplies/Services22.3721799.65
Donaldson Company, Inc. DCIPollution Control Equipment37.372461.41
Masco Corporation MASForest Products26.4924020.85
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. LLLRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment114.912458.18
Nokia Corporation (ADR) NOKRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment6.58241265.40
ARRIS Group, Inc. ARRSRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment33.67522655.87
QUALCOMM Incorporated QCOMRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment68.0212504.90
EchoStar Corporation SATSRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment50.0293.92
ViaSat, Inc. VSATRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment60.122132.41
Domino&s Pizza Inc DPZFood Distributors107.852563.88
Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc. COREFood Distributors52.712201.64
H. B. Fuller Company FULHome Furnishings41.772212.83
Leggett & Platt, Incorporated LEGHome Furnishings42.472757.06
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc. BBBYHome Furnishings70.4622382.28
Ford Motor Company FAuto Manufacturing15.8225317.10
Toyota Motor Corp Ltd Ord (ADR) TMAuto Manufacturing139.022272.46
Tata Motors Ltd (ADR) TTMAuto Manufacturing41.1921588.50
PACCAR Inc. PCARAuto Manufacturing65.3521824.29
FactSet Research Systems Inc. FDSComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing157.392333.72
Sabre Corporation SABRComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing24.892893.65
RPM International Inc. RPMPaints/Coatings47.5421073.95
SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. SEASServices-Misc. Amusement & Recreation21.22940.99
Gannett Co., Inc. GCINewspapers/Magazines34.3221990.18
Meredith Corporation MDPNewspapers/Magazines52.042194.10
News Corporation NWSNewspapers/Magazines15.5721061.05
News Corporation NWSANewspapers/Magazines15.7822668.41
Gamestop Corporation GMEElectronics Distribution38.5421440.20
GNC Holdings, Inc. GNCFood Chains43.0521321.11
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTrending for Days Average Volume (in thousands)
Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. SFMFood Chains31.98521424.98
NICE-Systems Limited NICEComputer Manufacturing59.852180.36
Hormel Foods Corporation HRLMeat/Poultry/Fish54.352767.96
Ryder System, Inc. RRental/Leasing Companies95.362617.65
Synnex Corporation SNXRetail: Computer Software & Peripheral Equipment76.52288.51
Jarden Corporation JAHConsumer Specialties51.1821197.90
St. Jude Medical, Inc. STJBiotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus70.0522082.10
Aluminum Corporation of China Limited ACHAluminum16.092369.02
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Company HMHCBooks22.862702.62
Amgen Inc. AMGNBiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)157.9123332.30
Gilead Sciences, Inc. GILDBiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)100.51210338.80

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.