Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Five Days Trending DownTen days Trending DownFifteen days Trending Down
One Month Trending DownThree Months Trending Down 

Stocks Trending Down for last Six Month period in US Stock Market

NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Vipshop Holdings Limited (ADR) VIPSCatalog/Specialty Distribution28.29200-85.8554963.84
Atlas Energy, L.P. ATLSNatural Gas Distribution7.7540.19-80.717352.08
ICICI Bank Limited (ADR) IBNCommercial Banks10.9354-79.7597542.80
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd. NADLOil & Gas Production1.546.14-74.9191172.65
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A. ASPSOther Consumer Services24.2584.51-71.305733.14
Hanesbrands Inc. HBIClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores31.08107.65-71.1293053.25
Visa Inc. VBusiness Services66.05213.31-69.0367491.94
Stratasys, Ltd. SSYSComputer peripheral equipment37.45119.98-68.7861881.09
zulily, inc. ZUCatalog/Specialty Distribution12.46537.68-66.9191891.47
Civeo Corporation CVEOHotels/Resorts4.6712.35-62.1862481.84
BreitBurn Energy Partners, L.P. BBEPOil & Gas Production6.5516.97-61.4022167.88
Ocwen Financial Corporation OCNFinance: Consumer Services8.4921.48-60.4753981.21
Stantec Inc STNMilitary/Government/Technical26.9964.02-57.84129.28
Sandridge Energy Inc. SDOil & Gas Production1.894.44-57.43214486.40
Emerge Energy Services LP EMESOilfield Services/Equipment42.0196.95-56.668384.12
Peabody Energy Corporation BTUCoal Mining4.7310.85-56.40615682.00
Halcon Resources Corporation HKOil & Gas Production1.493.34-55.3895772.58
Eclipse Resources Corporation ECRn/a6.3313.78-54.0641127.96
Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc LLRETAIL: Building Materials27.4957.63-52.2993444.02
Penn West Petroleum Ltd PWEOil & Gas Production2.475-50.6004022.42
Infosys Limited (ADR) INFYEDP Services30.9862.36-50.3213863.41
Linn Co, LLC LNCOOil & Gas Production12.7524.79-48.5681602.77
National Bank of Greece SA NBGCommercial Banks1.462.79-47.67010806.80
Linn Energy, LLC LINEOil & Gas Production13.8526.34-47.4182064.93
Ocean Rig UDW Inc. ORIGOil & Gas Production7.5114.16-46.963646.74
Seadrill Partners LLC SDLPOil & Gas Production15.1828.62-46.960360.02
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Seadrill Limited SDRLOil & Gas Production13.0924.53-46.63712262.20
Magna International, Inc. MGAAuto Parts:O.E.M.50.4394.08-46.3971027.58
Gildan Activewear, Inc. GILApparel31.7157.88-45.214389.76
Yelp Inc. YELPOther Consumer Services39.3971.28-44.7393275.91
Syntel, Inc. SYNTEDP Services45.0280.26-43.907321.78
NewJersey Resources Corporation NJROil/Gas Transmission30.5154.08-43.584325.77
Oasis Petroleum Inc. OASOil & Gas Production17.9431.54-43.1207551.10
3D Systems Corporation DDDComputer Software: Prepackaged Software25.0943.38-42.1622910.18
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. HAINPackaged Foods60.24103.52-41.808877.74
Baytex Energy Corp BTEOil & Gas Production19.4833.27-41.449895.30
Grana y Montero S.A.A. GRAMMilitary/Government/Technical8.0213.57-40.899131.27
Pacific Drilling S.A. PACDOil & Gas Production4.677.83-40.358680.39
Braskem S.A. BAKMajor Chemicals8.313.84-40.029690.88
Wynn Resorts, Limited WYNNHotels/Resorts111.07184.59-39.8292594.22
Gentex Corporation GNTXAuto Parts:O.E.M.17.3528.8-39.7571569.57
Whiting Petroleum Corporation WLLOil & Gas Production37.9162.89-39.7207245.04
Transocean Ltd. RIGOil & Gas Production18.8230.48-38.25511568.00
GoPro, Inc. GPROn/a50.0880.92-38.1126144.16
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC VNROil & Gas Production16.526.6-37.970796.81
Apollo Education Group, Inc. APOLOther Consumer Services16.78526.87-37.5332322.52
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc. BCEIOil & Gas Production27.5643.81-37.0921354.05
Hi-Crush Partners LP HCLPMining & Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals (No Fuels)35.354.3-34.991342.63
Stone Energy Corporation SGYOil & Gas Production17.0726.11-34.6231249.90
Golar LNG Limited GLNGMarine Transportation35.99554.85-34.3761133.17
MasTec, Inc. MTZWater Supply17.9427.28-34.238946.16
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
DeVry Education Group Inc. DVOther Consumer Services30.2445.94-34.175919.74
Genworth Financial Inc GNWLife Insurance8.7913.35-34.1577816.01
Tahoe Resources, Inc. TAHOPrecious Metals14.1121.29-33.725843.42
United States Steel Corporation XSteel/Iron Ore24.0236.16-33.5738270.66
Starbucks Corporation SBUXRestaurants49.5874.36-33.3247270.26
Yamana Gold Inc. AUYPrecious Metals3.825.72-33.2178768.87
Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. HLXOilfield Services/Equipment16.4824.6-33.0081590.35
Abercrombie & Fitch Company ANFClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores22.4833.55-32.9962376.88
TIM Participacoes S.A. (ADR) TSUTelecommunications Equipment15.7223.2-32.2411442.16
Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PCRXMajor Pharmaceuticals68.48100.85-32.097989.30
Crestwood Equity Partners LP CEQPOther Consumer Services6.549.53-31.375414.39
Denbury Resources Inc. DNROil & Gas Production8.8112.8-31.17212211.70
ENSCO plc ESVOil & Gas Production27.2839.34-30.6565431.75
MRC Global Inc. MRCIndustrial Machinery/Components14.621.01-30.5091769.05
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. CLFPrecious Metals5.948.54-30.44511646.00
Enable Midstream Partners, LP ENBLNatural Gas Distribution16.7523.95-30.063152.61
Eldorado Gold Corporation EGOPrecious Metals4.967.09-30.0424168.92
Targa Resources Partners LP NGLSNatural Gas Distribution45.4464.85-29.9311267.54
Unit Corporation UNTOil & Gas Production34.8449.7-29.899512.24
Cosan Limited CZZSpecialty Foods7.2610.35-29.8551182.49
Yandex N.V. YNDXComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing19.2427.42-29.8324502.04
Intelsat S.A. ITelecommunications Equipment12.5917.77-29.150247.10
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. CLVPrecious Metals5.988.44-29.147141.91
Kirby Corporation KEXMarine Transportation78.53110.13-28.693621.83
VALE S.A. (ADR) VALEPrecious Metals7.6810.75-28.55834334.00
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
WPX Energy, Inc. WPXOil & Gas Production13.7519.14-28.1614727.33
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras (ADR) PBROil & Gas Production9.513.2-28.03062348.30
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc. NSMFinance: Consumer Services25.134.71-27.687751.70
Chesapeake Energy Corporation CHKOil & Gas Production15.7721.66-27.19320057.90
Summit Midstream Partners, LP SMLPNatural Gas Distribution35.4548.6-27.058157.11
Abengoa, S.A. ABGBMilitary/Government/Technical1621.86-26.807159.56
Bitauto Holdings Limited BITAEDP Services59.4881.06-26.6221066.06
Sanchez Energy Corporation SNOil & Gas Production14.6919.98-26.4761777.89
Alliance Holdings GP, L.P. AHGPCoal Mining49.767.3-26.15266.37
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold, Inc. FCXPrecious Metals23.2731.5-26.12720085.80
Inergy Midstream, L.P. CMLPNatural Gas Distribution15.8721.48-26.117626.19
American Realty Capital Properties, Inc. ARCPReal Estate Investment Trusts9.0312.2-25.9846728.84
U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. SLCAMining & Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals (No Fuels)37.3550.39-25.8782205.52
National Oilwell Varco, Inc. NOVMetal Fabrications54.4173.35-25.8216188.12
Encana Corporation ECAOil & Gas Production14.2119.09-25.5638407.04
DCP Midstream Partners, LP DPMNatural Gas Distribution40.854.8-25.547678.97
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P. TOOMarine Transportation23.4631.48-25.476180.84
Tidewater Inc. TDWMarine Transportation27.6937.07-25.3031817.33
B/E Aerospace, Inc. BEAVIndustrial Specialties59.7979.99-25.253803.85
Centene Corporation CNCMedical Specialities61.9982.56-24.9151353.68
Worthington Industries, Inc. WORSteel/Iron Ore27.0335.91-24.728297.26
Gerdau S.A. (ADR) GGBSteel/Iron Ore3.364.45-24.4945311.69
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp SBSWater Supply5.897.8-24.4872212.74
SanDisk Corporation SNDKElectronic Components66.9488.63-24.4735479.99
Banco Bradesco Sa (ADR) BBDMajor Banks10.6914.11-24.2389035.24
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Crescent Point Energy Corporation CPGOil & Gas Production26.134.27-23.840268.56
Darling Ingredients Inc. DARPackaged Foods13.6617.93-23.8152234.50
Pengrowth Energy Corporation PGHOil & Gas Production3.364.41-23.8101702.50
Caesars Entertainment Corporation CZRHotels/Resorts9.4912.44-23.714974.13
Agilent Technologies, Inc. AElectrical Products41.3754-23.3892200.62
Twitter, Inc. TWTRComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing38.9650.63-23.05024834.30
Cousins Properties Incorporated CUZReal Estate Investment Trusts9.7412.62-22.8211182.73
Insulet Corporation PODDMedical/Dental Instruments29.8538.58-22.628824.98
MannKind Corporation MNKDMajor Pharmaceuticals4.295.53-22.4234048.02
Rayonier Inc. RYNReal Estate Investment Trusts25.5932.97-22.384725.29
Atwood Oceanics, Inc. ATWOil & Gas Production33.3842.98-22.3362232.59
Pandora Media, Inc. PBroadcasting17.8422.95-22.2665855.13
Sasol Ltd. (ADR) SSLOil & Gas Production40.2551.77-22.252449.25
Foresight Energy LP FELPn/a13.8717.65-21.416140.43
Herbalife LTD. HLFOther Pharmaceuticals41.5252.81-21.3791884.74
Actuant Corporation ATUIndustrial Machinery/Components23.8230.29-21.360505.31
POSCO (ADR) PKXSteel/Iron Ore59.0875.11-21.342292.47
ONEOK, Inc. OKEOil & Gas Production48.161.11-21.2891543.25
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited (ADR) MPELHotels/Resorts20.4225.93-21.2503612.82
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) KOFBeverages (Production/Distribution)79.9101.43-21.22687.33
Memorial Resource Development Corp. MRDOil & Gas Production20.1925.61-21.1641371.92
Trinity Industries, Inc. TRNRailroads27.0934.29-20.9973251.30
Cenovus Energy Inc CVEOil & Gas Production18.8223.81-20.9582059.81
Puma Biotechnology Inc PBYIMajor Pharmaceuticals180.58228.08-20.826239.73
ONEOK Partners, L.P. OKSNatural Gas Distribution41.9552.8-20.549757.76
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V. (ADR) BSMXCommercial Banks10.1712.79-20.485996.73
Sesa Sterlite Limited (ADR) SSLTMetal Fabrications13.1416.52-20.460134.64
Tenaris S.A. (ADR) TSSteel/Iron Ore30.7538.65-20.4401922.03
Enerplus Corporation ERFOil & Gas Production12.6115.81-20.2401178.44
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. UBNTRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment28.5735.78-20.151762.78
Precision Drilling Corporation PDSOil & Gas Production7.279.09-20.0223836.64
Oil States International, Inc. OISMetal Fabrications47.5959.43-19.9231060.15
BanColombia S.A. CIBCommercial Banks45.2756.44-19.791381.69
Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. ARLPCoal Mining34.4742.95-19.744237.01
Vermilion Energy Inc. VETOil & Gas Production48.1459.98-19.74050.36
Keurig Green Mountain, Inc. GMCRPackaged Foods116.37144.64-19.5451169.18
Nokia Corporation (ADR) NOKRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment6.588.17-19.46141265.40
National Steel Company SIDSteel/Iron Ore2.693.33-19.2193774.73
Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS CIGElectric Utilities: Central4.926.09-19.2123327.19
Federal-Mogul Holdings Corporation FDMLAuto Parts:O.E.M.12.915.91-18.919216.25
Goldcorp Inc. GGPrecious Metals18.8323.22-18.9067079.34
YY Inc. YYEDP Services63.5678.33-18.8561420.01
Tenet Healthcare Corporation THCHospital/Nursing Management47.8658.87-18.7021396.74
Harsco Corporation HSCMetal Fabrications16.0819.71-18.417531.31
MDU Resources Group, Inc. MDUMining & Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals (No Fuels)22.2927.3-18.352908.61
Targa Resources, Inc. TRGPNatural Gas Distribution104.97128.5-18.311640.17
Joy Global Inc. JOYIndustrial Machinery/Components42.6452.18-18.2831708.89
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) CXBuilding Materials9.6211.77-18.26712528.10
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP NGLOil Refining/Marketing29.2635.79-18.245607.53
Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. CSODComputer Software: Prepackaged Software28.6335-18.200424.66
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Air Methods Corporation AIRMTransportation Services45.755.83-18.144379.59
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao (ADR) CBDFood Chains33.5440.97-18.135660.58
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS (ADR) TKCTelecommunications Equipment11.0613.51-18.135535.34
Las Vegas Sands Corp. LVSHotels/Resorts52.8864.54-18.0665742.25
Alcoa Inc. AAMetal Fabrications13.4216.35-17.92027510.50
Sprint Corporation STelecommunications Equipment5.136.24-17.78811410.90
Carbo Ceramics, Inc. CRRIndustrial Machinery/Components44.2353.8-17.788852.64
ArcelorMittal MTSteel/Iron Ore10.6913-17.7697604.02
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust BPTIntegrated oil Companies72.4487.95-17.635280.34
KLA-Tencor Corporation KLACElectronic Components58.871.38-17.6241596.91
Deckers Outdoor Corporation DECKShoe Manufacturing7489.83-17.622586.14
Arista Networks, Inc. ANETComputer Communications Equipment64.0177.51-17.417506.61
Michael Kors Holdings Limited KORSApparel61.8674.84-17.3443159.73
Ralph Lauren Corporation RLApparel133.41161.16-17.219817.51
Parkway Properties, Inc. PKYReal Estate Investment Trusts16.2719.6-16.990561.38
Liberty Media Corporation LMCABroadcasting38.3846.17-16.872663.28
Fossil Group, Inc. FOSLConsumer Specialties83.98101.01-16.860819.50
Laredo Petroleum, Inc. LPIOil & Gas Production15.818.98-16.7544384.26
NOW Inc. DNOWMetal Fabrications23.928.71-16.754970.78
Rollins, Inc. ROLDiversified Commercial Services24.829.73-16.583266.80
Golar LNG Partners LP GMLPMarine Transportation29.2134.95-16.423168.10
LATAM Airlines Group S.A. LFLAir Freight/Delivery Services9.5711.44-16.346968.30
FMC Technologies, Inc. FTIMetal Fabrications44.152.68-16.2873735.59
Landstar System, Inc. LSTRTrucking Freight/Courier Services62.3174.43-16.284464.02
Kinross Gold Corporation KGCPrecious Metals2.432.9-16.20710768.90
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Five Below, Inc. FIVEDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores33.7240.24-16.203864.12
Noble Corporation NEOil & Gas Production17.3120.64-16.1347581.37
Garmin Ltd. GRMNIndustrial Machinery/Components45.1953.85-16.0821521.66
Pembina Pipeline Corp. PBAOil & Gas Production34.8141.42-15.958244.65
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) ELPElectric Utilities: Central10.9413-15.846757.73
Oceaneering International, Inc. OIIOilfield Services/Equipment55.1165.46-15.8111377.55
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP ENLKNatural Gas Distribution25.7330.56-15.805784.70
Discovery Communications, Inc. DISCKTelevision Services30.2335.9-15.7942098.39
Chart Industries, Inc. GTLSMetal Fabrications40.5547.99-15.503466.68
MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. MSMIndustrial Machinery/Components71.0683.98-15.385632.80
Teekay Corporation TKMarine Transportation49.7158.61-15.185462.97
HomeAway, Inc. AWAYEDP Services27.9532.91-15.0711784.95
Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. PTENOil & Gas Production22.3526.305-15.0355244.71
Southwestern Energy Company SWNOil & Gas Production28.0332.96-14.9587827.38
Telefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR) VIVTelecommunications Equipment16.4219.26-14.7463500.01
Kansas City Southern KSURailroads102.49120.11-14.6701068.07
Banco Santander, S.A. SANCommercial Banks7.528.81-14.6426045.93
Jarden Corporation JAHConsumer Specialties51.1859.94-14.6151197.90
Pilgrim&s Pride Corporation PPCMeat/Poultry/Fish24.728.92-14.5922202.54
SPX Corporation SPWIndustrial Machinery/Components7789.97-14.416579.71
Anixter International Inc. AXETelecommunications Equipment70.682.49-14.414251.10
BHP Billiton Limited (ADR) BHPPrecious Metals51.2959.83-14.2742399.38
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica ERJAerospace31.1836.31-14.128782.95
Noble Energy Inc. NBLOil & Gas Production50.7258.89-13.8732945.70
Helmerich & Payne, Inc. HPOil & Gas Production77.9790.42-13.7692198.45
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Trimble Navigation Limited TRMBIndustrial Machinery/Components25.4329.45-13.6501089.33
Colfax Corporation CFXFluid Controls49.5957.4-13.6061144.58
HollyFrontier Corporation HFCIntegrated oil Companies38.7844.85-13.5342833.37
PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk (ADR) TLKTelecommunications Equipment41.3847.78-13.395129.30
Mobile TeleSystems OJSC (ADR) MBTTelecommunications Equipment12.0813.91-13.1562274.89
America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) AMXTelecommunications Equipment20.8924.04-13.1033840.06
Xerox Corporation XRXBusiness Services11.513.2-12.87910282.00
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A. (ADR) BBVACommercial Banks10.0211.5-12.8703052.73
Guess?, Inc. GESApparel18.3121-12.8101197.44
EastGroup Properties, Inc. EGPReal Estate Investment Trusts57.265.57-12.765178.16
Constellium N.V. CSTMMetal Fabrications18.3720.95-12.315604.97
Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. APAMInvestment Managers44.7951.01-12.194361.26
CenterPoint Energy, Inc. CNPElectric Utilities: Central20.9723.87-12.1493378.97
Halliburton Company HALOilfield Services/Equipment48.9555.66-12.05515241.10
Occidental Petroleum Corporation OXYOil & Gas Production80.191.07-12.0464314.46
Cabot Corporation CBTMajor Chemicals42.7448.58-12.021437.12
Rio Tinto Plc (ADR) RIOPrecious Metals44.7950.89-11.9873190.75
CPFL Energia S.A. CPLElectric Utilities: Central13.0214.79-11.968358.68
Pan American Silver Corp. PAASPrecious Metals9.5210.81-11.9331613.59
BHP Billiton plc (ADR) BBLCoal Mining48.354.82-11.893938.57
Greif Bros. Corporation GEFn/a40.7646.25-11.870262.86
St. Joe Company JOEHomebuilding17.4519.79-11.824303.53
NRG Energy, Inc. NRGElectric Utilities: Central25.2428.61-11.7794610.49
Diamond Offshore Drilling, Inc. DOOil & Gas Production33.4737.91-11.7121836.74
Cabela&s Inc CABOther Specialty Stores52.7459.72-11.688933.72
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceSix Months Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Flowserve Corporation FLSFluid Controls58.5366.24-11.6391395.58
Statoil ASA (ADR) STOIntegrated oil Companies21.2323.98-11.4682119.62
Lexington Realty Trust LXPReal Estate Investment Trusts9.2710.47-11.4611801.67
Quanta Services, Inc. PWREngineering & Construction28.9132.65-11.4551549.13
Corpbanca BCACommercial Banks16.9519.13-11.39663.18
Navistar International Corporation NAVAuto Manufacturing29.9633.8-11.361657.28
Kennametal Inc. KMTIndustrial Machinery/Components35.4139.94-11.342685.60
Rowan Companies plc RDCOil & Gas Production21.1923.88-11.2653258.44
CVR Refining, LP CVRRIntegrated oil Companies21.5424.26-11.212275.08
Royal Bank Scotland plc RBSCommercial Banks10.3411.64-11.168679.20
Antero Resources Corporation AROil & Gas Production44.3149.88-11.1671617.13
United Rentals, Inc. URIDiversified Commercial Services96.58108.65-11.1091973.52
Airgas, Inc. ARGIndustrial Machinery/Components101.28113.85-11.041534.86
Annaly Capital Management Inc NLYReal Estate Investment Trusts10.0711.31-10.9647437.44
EnLink Midstream, LLC ENLCNatural Gas Distribution35.1539.47-10.945220.31
Murphy Oil Corporation MURIntegrated oil Companies47.6153.42-10.8762133.02
Marathon Oil Corporation MROOil & Gas Production31.134.88-10.8376853.92
Enterprise Products Partners L.P. EPDNatural Gas Distribution34.2538.4-10.8072721.51
OGE Energy Corporation OGEElectric Utilities: Central32.6836.63-10.7841165.71
UMB Financial Corporation UMBFMajor Banks49.7955.77-10.723148.88
Discovery Communications, Inc. DISCATelevision Services32.3636.245-10.7193975.49
PVH Corp. PVHApparel103.35115.57-10.5741020.94
Cencosud S.A. CNCODepartment/Specialty Retail Stores7.678.57-10.502147.03
Precision Castparts Corporation PCPMetal Fabrications206.69230.94-10.5011367.37

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.