Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Five Days Trending DownFifteen days Trending DownOne Month Trending Down
Three Months Trending DownSix Months Trending Down 

Stocks Trending Down for last ten days period in US Stock Market

NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Stratasys, Ltd. SSYSComputer peripheral equipment37.4555.59-32.6321881.09
Trinity Industries, Inc. TRNRailroads27.0935.72-24.1603251.30
Twitter, Inc. TWTRComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing38.9650.66-23.09524834.30
Akorn, Inc. AKRXMajor Pharmaceuticals41.6453.2299-21.7732422.60
Caesars Entertainment Corporation CZRHotels/Resorts9.4912.05-21.245974.13
SuperValu Inc. SVUFood Chains8.7911.1-20.8115435.70
Puma Biotechnology Inc PBYIMajor Pharmaceuticals180.58227.85-20.746239.73
3D Systems Corporation DDDComputer Software: Prepackaged Software25.0931.49-20.3242910.18
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. EIGIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software18.3422.75-19.3852905.15
Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. PCRXMajor Pharmaceuticals68.4884.65-19.102989.30
Yelp Inc. YELPOther Consumer Services39.3948.3-18.4473275.91
Emerge Energy Services LP EMESOilfield Services/Equipment42.0150.5-16.812384.12
Halcon Resources Corporation HKOil & Gas Production1.491.79-16.7605772.58
IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. IDXXBiotechnology: In Vitro & In Vivo Diagnostic Substances125.37149.42-16.096462.47
DeVry Education Group Inc. DVOther Consumer Services30.2435.88-15.719919.74
Amkor Technology, Inc. AMKRSemiconductors7.038.34-15.7071426.76
Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc LLRETAIL: Building Materials27.4932.37-15.0763444.02
MannKind Corporation MNKDMajor Pharmaceuticals4.295.04-14.8814048.02
zulily, inc. ZUCatalog/Specialty Distribution12.46514.58-14.5061891.47
HomeAway, Inc. AWAYEDP Services27.9532.62-14.3161784.95
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. RCLMarine Transportation68.0679.03-13.8812881.27
United Therapeutics Corporation UTHRMajor Pharmaceuticals159.69185.19-13.770755.02
Nokia Corporation (ADR) NOKRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment6.587.62-13.64841265.40
Generac Holdlings Inc. GNRCMetal Fabrications41.6948.18-13.470727.04
STMicroelectronics N.V. STMSemiconductors7.969.19-13.3841107.40
Isis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ISISMajor Pharmaceuticals56.7265.33-13.1792287.06
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
PulteGroup, Inc. PHMHomebuilding19.322.19-13.0246224.50
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ALNYMajor Pharmaceuticals101.87116.98-12.917699.29
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) ALUTelecommunications Equipment3.43.88-12.37119499.30
Syntel, Inc. SYNTEDP Services45.0251.33-12.293321.78
On Assignment, Inc. ASGNProfessional Services33.6538.25-12.026299.58
Infosys Limited (ADR) INFYEDP Services30.9835.1-11.7383863.41
Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. CRLBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch69.1678.26-11.628554.95
Open Text Corporation OTEXEDP Services50.5857.22-11.604385.74
Dr. Reddy&s Laboratories Ltd RDYMajor Pharmaceuticals51.9858.74-11.508309.87
Wynn Resorts, Limited WYNNHotels/Resorts111.07125.5-11.4982594.22
National Instruments Corporation NATIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software28.632.23-11.263432.96
Synageva BioPharma Corp. GEVABiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)91.96103.51-11.158327.97
Intrexon Corporation XONBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch38.8343.7-11.1441162.10
ResMed Inc. RMDMedical/Dental Instruments63.9471.88-11.0461044.45
Biogen Idec Inc. BIIBBiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)373.93419.56-10.8762114.51
Mobile Mini, Inc. MINIMetal Fabrications38.5443.23-10.849184.80
Xerox Corporation XRXBusiness Services11.512.89-10.78410282.00
Wipro Limited (ADR) WITEDP Services11.4712.84-10.670783.49
Etablissements Delhaize Freres et Cie "Le Lion" S.A. DEGFood Chains20.0222.34-10.385121.03
Cognex Corporation CGNXIndustrial Machinery/Components44.8950.08-10.363467.31
D.R. Horton, Inc. DHIHomebuilding25.428.27-10.1525926.58
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. ACADMajor Pharmaceuticals34.1738.03-10.1501654.25
MSA Safety Incorporporated MSAIndustrial Specialties45.7450.89-10.120123.82
Endo International plc ENDPMajor Pharmaceuticals84.06593.34-9.9371794.11
Cree, Inc. CREESemiconductors31.6835.16-9.8982324.21
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Coach, Inc. COHApparel38.2142.4-9.8823913.67
Packaging Corporation of America PKGContainers/Packaging69.1976.76-9.8621438.37
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. JECMilitary/Government/Technical42.8647.46-9.6921238.96
Axiall Corporation AXLLMajor Chemicals40.845.11-9.554678.50
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation EWIndustrial Specialties126.65139.94-9.497985.34
Impax Laboratories, Inc. IPXLMajor Pharmaceuticals45.2649.98-9.444671.12
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. IRWDMajor Pharmaceuticals13.6615.06-9.296928.57
Integrated Device Technology, Inc. IDTISemiconductors18.1920.05-9.2772242.66
Buffalo Wild Wings, Inc. BWLDRestaurants159.3175.51-9.236556.55
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. CMGRestaurants621.34683.95-9.154734.98
Centene Corporation CNCMedical Specialities61.9968.15-9.0391353.68
GrubHub Inc. GRUBBusiness Services41.1745.21-8.9361883.13
Under Armour, Inc. UAApparel77.5585.14-8.9153184.25
Peabody Energy Corporation BTUCoal Mining4.735.19-8.86315682.00
Spirit Airlines, Inc. SAVEAir Freight/Delivery Services68.4775.08-8.8041149.25
Proto Labs, Inc. PRLBMetal Fabrications7076.66-8.688299.34
Belden Inc BDCTelecommunications Equipment83.9591.91-8.661259.61
MBIA, Inc. MBIProperty-Casualty Insurers8.759.57-8.5681572.05
AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. AMCMovies/Entertainment30.0632.8-8.354248.22
Hershey Company HSYSpecialty Foods91.92100.27-8.3281386.51
Knowles Corporation KNConsumer Electronics/Appliances19.1720.9-8.2781523.84
Intuitive Surgical, Inc. ISRGIndustrial Specialties495.98540.7-8.271332.04
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. UBNTRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment28.5731.145-8.268762.78
Allegiant Travel Company ALGTAir Freight/Delivery Services153.76167.34-8.115198.35
GATX Corporation GMTTransportation Services54.459.2-8.108300.36
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ICPTMajor Pharmaceuticals252.81274.94-8.049524.70
Cavium, Inc. CAVMSemiconductors64.7970.38-7.943564.24
Brunswick Corporation BCIndustrial Machinery/Components50.0454.35-7.9301087.48
Applied Materials, Inc. AMATSemiconductors19.7921.49-7.91128919.90
SPX Corporation SPWIndustrial Machinery/Components7783.6-7.895579.71
Perrigo Company PRGOMajor Pharmaceuticals183.28198.98-7.8903842.34
King Digital Entertainment plc KINGComputer Software: Prepackaged Software15.8617.21-7.8441422.98
Terra Nitrogen Company, L.P. TNHAgricultural Chemicals133.76145.08-7.80321.27
Kyocera Corporation (ADR) KYOSemiconductors51.9656.32-7.74125.18
Owens Corning Inc OCIndustrial Machinery/Components38.6641.87-7.6671931.00
Foresight Energy LP FELPn/a13.8715.02-7.656140.43
Covanta Holding Corporation CVAElectric Utilities: Central20.2921.95-7.563617.26
Atmel Corporation ATMLSemiconductors7.588.2-7.5613985.34
Taylor Morrison Home Corporation TMHCHomebuilding18.5220.03-7.539257.58
ADT Corporation ADTDiversified Commercial Services37.640.63-7.4582411.87
Hanesbrands Inc. HBIClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores31.0833.58-7.4453053.25
PAREXEL International Corporation PRXLBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch63.57568.65-7.393482.99
Whirlpool Corporation WHRConsumer Electronics/Appliances175.6189.6-7.3841215.21
Popular, Inc. BPOPMajor Banks32.4335-7.343726.79
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. BMRNMajor Pharmaceuticals112.05120.91-7.3281433.84
Toll Brothers Inc. TOLHomebuilding35.5438.35-7.3272620.02
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited (ADR) MPELHotels/Resorts20.4222.03-7.3083612.82
Geo Group Inc GEOReal Estate Investment Trusts3942.06-7.275520.54
Harley-Davidson, Inc. HOGMotor Vehicles56.2160.6-7.2443064.86
The Ultimate Software Group, Inc. ULTIComputer Software: Prepackaged Software166.22179.13-7.207256.41
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Tyco International, Ltd. (Switzerland) TYCOther Consumer Services39.3842.43-7.1882761.68
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V. (ADR) BSMXCommercial Banks10.1710.95-7.123996.73
Corporate Office Properties Trust OFCReal Estate Investment Trusts26.3928.41-7.110753.76
Grifols, S.A. (ADR) GRFSMajor Pharmaceuticals31.8134.24-7.097541.57
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. NCLHMarine Transportation48.5152.21-7.0871057.31
Herbalife LTD. HLFOther Pharmaceuticals41.5244.67-7.0521884.74
Hi-Crush Partners LP HCLPMining & Quarrying of Nonmetallic Minerals (No Fuels)35.337.94-6.958342.63
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited (ADR) TEVAMajor Pharmaceuticals60.4264.91-6.9177751.33
Sandridge Energy Inc. SDOil & Gas Production1.892.03-6.89714486.40
Tenet Healthcare Corporation THCHospital/Nursing Management47.8651.38-6.8511396.74
Corning Incorporated GLWTelecommunications Equipment20.9322.46-6.8129800.00
CGI Group, Inc. GIBProfessional Services42.0745.13-6.780391.03
HCP, Inc. HCPReal Estate Investment Trusts40.2943.22-6.7793239.31
IPG Photonics Corporation IPGPSemiconductors88.5894.99-6.748467.67
Assured Guaranty Ltd. AGOProperty-Casualty Insurers25.9927.87-6.7461377.56
ICON plc ICLRBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch64.3468.98-6.727530.20
Health Net Inc. HNTMedical Specialities52.6556.43-6.699554.64
Humana Inc. HUMMedical Specialities165.6177.48-6.6941160.28
Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. ALXNMajor Pharmaceuticals169.23181.34-6.6781344.50
Marvell Technology Group Ltd. MRVLSemiconductors14.0115.01-6.6626308.66
Stone Energy Corporation SGYOil & Gas Production17.0718.28-6.6191249.90
The Michaels Companies, Inc. MIKn/a25.8627.68-6.575560.68
Yandex N.V. YNDXComputer Software: ProgrammingCOMMA Data Processing19.2420.59-6.5574502.04
Myriad Genetics, Inc. MYGNBiotechnology: In Vitro & In Vivo Diagnostic Substances33.0335.34-6.537765.80
Carnival Corporation CCLMarine Transportation43.9747.01-6.4673619.92
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Olin Corporation OLNMajor Chemicals29.5331.53-6.3431031.01
Waste Management, Inc. WMEnvironmental Services49.5352.88-6.3352979.84
Burlington Stores, Inc. BURLDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores51.5755.02-6.2701343.44
ProLogis, Inc. PLDReal Estate Investment Trusts40.242.88-6.2503257.86
WellCare Health Plans, Inc. WCGMedical Specialities77.4382.59-6.248331.61
Sears Holdings Corporation SHLDDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores39.9442.6-6.244665.00
Abengoa, S.A. ABGBMilitary/Government/Technical1617.06-6.213159.56
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. AEOClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores15.9116.96-6.1913876.05
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated UNHMedical Specialities111.4118.71-6.1584090.84
L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. LLLRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment114.91122.44-6.150458.18
Brookfield Asset Management Inc BAMBuilding operators53.8557.37-6.1361163.76
Anixter International Inc. AXETelecommunications Equipment70.675.21-6.130251.10
NTT DOCOMO, Inc (ADR) DCMRadio And Television Broadcasting And Communications Equipment17.7118.86-6.098167.72
C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. CHRWOil Refining/Marketing64.3968.57-6.0961877.48
NCR Corporation NCROffice Equipment/Supplies/Services27.4429.21-6.0601942.78
GRUMA, S.A. de C.V. GMKPackaged Foods48.2451.35-6.05614.85
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation KSPaper27.9529.75-6.050677.00
Magna International, Inc. MGAAuto Parts:O.E.M.50.4353.63-5.9671027.58
Molina Healthcare Inc MOHMedical Specialities59.2362.97-5.939564.68
Corrections Corporation of America CXWDiversified Commercial Services36.7939.11-5.932443.25
National Retail Properties NNNReal Estate Investment Trusts38.440.81-5.905946.22
Penske Automotive Group, Inc. PAGAutomotive Aftermarket48.8151.87-5.899377.36
Caseys General Stores, Inc. CASYAutomotive Aftermarket82.1887.32-5.886235.05
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. HAINPackaged Foods60.2464.005-5.882877.74
NRG Yield, Inc. NYLDElectric Utilities: Central49.252.26-5.855292.17
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Canon, Inc. (ADR) CAJIndustrial Machinery/Components35.637.81-5.845263.77
Autodesk, Inc. ADSKComputer Software: Prepackaged Software56.8360.35-5.8332053.11
Cardinal Health, Inc. CAHOther Pharmaceuticals84.3489.55-5.8181778.84
Apollo Education Group, Inc. APOLOther Consumer Services16.78517.82-5.8082322.52
Unifirst Corporation UNFOther Consumer Services113.23120.21-5.80783.92
SunPower Corporation SPWRSemiconductors32.1934.17-5.7951406.70
Murphy USA Inc. MUSAAutomotive Aftermarket65.3369.34-5.783360.79
Lazard Ltd. LAZInvestment Managers53.0356.28-5.775825.69
Lennar Corporation LENHomebuilding45.848.58-5.7233257.31
Cabot Corporation CBTMajor Chemicals42.7445.33-5.714437.12
Standard Pacific Corp SPFHomebuilding8.18.59-5.7043500.52
UMB Financial Corporation UMBFMajor Banks49.7952.78-5.665148.88
Carnival Corporation (ADR) CUKMarine Transportation45.2948-5.646207.89
Group 1 Automotive, Inc. GPIAutomotive Aftermarket78.9883.66-5.594220.30
Robert Half International Inc. RHIProfessional Services55.4558.72-5.5691168.20
Brinker International, Inc. EATRestaurants55.3758.63-5.5601340.63
Jack In The Box Inc. JACKRestaurants86.7791.865-5.546450.80
JDS Uniphase Corporation JDSUSemiconductors12.6613.4-5.5222429.70
United States Steel Corporation XSteel/Iron Ore24.0225.42-5.5078270.66
Treehouse Foods, Inc. THSPackaged Foods81.2685.99-5.501272.18
Ventas, Inc. VTRReal Estate Investment Trusts68.972.91-5.5002099.48
Texas Instruments Incorporated TXNSemiconductors54.2157.33-5.4425606.72
Medivation, Inc. MDVNMajor Pharmaceuticals120.74127.68-5.435848.83
Hospitality Properites Trust HPTReal Estate Investment Trusts30.0831.8-5.409620.83
Brixmor Property Group Inc. BRXReal Estate Investment Trusts23.4524.78-5.3671565.37
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Medical Properties Trust, Inc. MPWReal Estate Investment Trusts13.9814.77-5.3491691.99
St. Joe Company JOEHomebuilding17.4518.43-5.317303.53
Altera Corporation ALTRSemiconductors41.6844.02-5.3169021.95
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. CBRLRestaurants132.48139.91-5.311278.94
Sanderson Farms, Inc. SAFMMeat/Poultry/Fish75.1279.31-5.283480.05
CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. CBLReal Estate Investment Trusts18.0119.01-5.2601177.56
Varian Medical Systems, Inc. VARBiotechnology: Electromedical & Electrotherapeutic Apparatus88.8593.78-5.257698.69
Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc. COREFood Distributors52.7155.62-5.232201.64
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated DGXMedical Specialities71.4275.33-5.1901624.46
HCA Holdings, Inc. HCAHospital/Nursing Management74.0178.04-5.1642941.41
Swift Transportation Company SWFTTrucking Freight/Courier Services24.225.5-5.0982278.63
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. VSHElectrical Products12.6813.36-5.0901276.51
America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) AMXTelecommunications Equipment20.8922.01-5.0893840.06
Lowe&s Companies, Inc. LOWRETAIL: Building Materials68.8672.55-5.0864237.47
Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. MXIMSemiconductors32.8334.58-5.0612415.06
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. STIndustrial Machinery/Components55.2158.15-5.0561221.98
Zoetis Inc. ZTSMajor Pharmaceuticals44.4246.77-5.0252786.69
Yamana Gold Inc. AUYPrecious Metals3.824.02-4.9758768.87
Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V. CBIEngineering & Construction47.6550.14-4.9661724.55
Best Buy Co., Inc. BBYConsumer Electronics/Video Chains34.6536.46-4.9644105.80
Seattle Genetics, Inc. SGENBiotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)34.3436.13-4.954936.81
Cigna Corporation CIMedical Specialities124.64131.13-4.9491787.08
Goldcorp Inc. GGPrecious Metals18.8319.81-4.9477079.34
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd. NADLOil & Gas Production1.541.62-4.9381172.65
GNC Holdings, Inc. GNCFood Chains43.0545.27-4.9041321.11
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
Tata Motors Ltd (ADR) TTMAuto Manufacturing41.1943.31-4.8951588.50
Lennox International, Inc. LIIIndustrial Machinery/Components105.96111.39-4.875509.59
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc TMOIndustrial Machinery/Components125.68132.1-4.8601547.14
Harman International Industries, Incorporated HARConsumer Electronics/Appliances130.38137.03-4.853855.74
Gamco Investors, Inc. GBLInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service77.3181.25-4.84910.70
Lancaster Colony Corporation LANCPackaged Foods89.6694.22-4.84074.50
CIT Group Inc (DEL) CITFinance: Consumer Services45.0347.31-4.8191605.99
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) ELPElectric Utilities: Central10.9411.49-4.787757.73
Actavis, Inc. ACTMajor Pharmaceuticals282.86297.05-4.7772853.56
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHReal Estate Investment Trusts20.4721.49-4.7461897.72
Kimco Realty Corporation KIMReal Estate Investment Trusts24.125.3-4.7432243.71
Celgene Corporation CELGMajor Pharmaceuticals108.06113.44-4.7435824.42
Heico Corporation HEIAerospace55.8458.62-4.742133.41
EastGroup Properties, Inc. EGPReal Estate Investment Trusts57.260.04-4.730178.16
J.C. Penney Company, Inc. Holding Company JCPDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores8.38.71-4.70711980.60
Credit Suisse Group (ADR) CSInvestment Bankers/Brokers/Service25.7727.04-4.6971337.46
Honda Motor Company, Ltd. (ADR) HMCAuto Manufacturing33.5335.18-4.690822.80
Pool Corporation POOLIndustrial Specialties64.8968.08-4.686245.41
MasTec, Inc. MTZWater Supply17.9418.82-4.676946.16
Urban Outfitters, Inc. URBNClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores40.0442-4.6671858.61
Realty Income Corporation OReal Estate Investment Trusts46.9749.26-4.6493260.00
Jumei International Holding Limited JMEIOther Specialty Stores20.9922.01-4.6341980.17
TE Connectivity Ltd. TELElectronic Components66.5569.78-4.6291635.97
Coty Inc. COTYPackage Goods/Cosmetics23.9125.07-4.627822.75
R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company RRDPublishing18.6219.52-4.6111284.51
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceTen days Old PricePrice Difference(%)Average Volume (In Thousands)
PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk (ADR) TLKTelecommunications Equipment41.3843.38-4.610129.30
DigitalGlobe, Inc DGITelecommunications Equipment32.1733.72-4.597320.81
lululemon athletica inc. LULUApparel63.6466.7-4.5881607.34
Church & Dwight Company, Inc. CHDPackage Goods/Cosmetics81.1785.06-4.573648.42
Home Depot, Inc. HDRETAIL: Building Materials106.98112.1-4.5674450.32
LG Display Co., Ltd. (ADR) LPLIndustrial Machinery/Components13.8214.48-4.558456.25
Five Below, Inc. FIVEDepartment/Specialty Retail Stores33.7235.33-4.557864.12
Advance Auto Parts Inc AAPOther Specialty Stores143149.8-4.539991.34
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc JAZZMajor Pharmaceuticals178.7187.18-4.530582.40
Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. OHIReal Estate Investment Trusts36.0937.8-4.5242438.59
Cousins Properties Incorporated CUZReal Estate Investment Trusts9.7410.2-4.5101182.73
Molson Coors Brewing Company TAPBeverages (Production/Distribution)73.5176.97-4.4951573.50
VCA Inc. WOOFFarming/Seeds/Milling50.9753.36-4.479394.14
Amphenol Corporation APHElectrical Products55.3757.96-4.4691043.15
American Capital Agency Corp. AGNCReal Estate Investment Trusts20.63521.6-4.4682934.70
Boston Beer Company, Inc. SAMBeverages (Production/Distribution)247.8259.3-4.435100.85
Fibria Celulose S.A. FBRPaper14.0114.66-4.4341483.87
Incyte Corporation INCYBiotechnology: Commercial Physical & Biological Resarch97.16101.66-4.4271262.77
SunEdison, Inc. SUNESemiconductors25.3226.49-4.4177569.54
Wyndham Worldwide Corp WYNHotels/Resorts85.489.32-4.389937.16
DDR Corp. DDRReal Estate Investment Trusts17.0517.83-4.3752813.66
Whitewave Foods Company WWAVPackaged Foods43.9745.98-4.3711406.95
Plantronics, Inc. PLTTelecommunications Equipment53.2755.7-4.363363.99
Buckle, Inc. BKEClothing/Shoe/Accessory Stores44.846.83-4.335273.05

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.