Stock Alphabetic Listing A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in US Stock Market

NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
21Vianet Group, Inc. 20.5720.6620.386720.203319.926720.846721.123321.3067
3D Systems Corporation 25.0925.0324.8224.5524.3425.325.5125.78
3M Company 156.39156.77155.628154.867153.723157.533158.677159.438
51job, Inc. 36.036.2335.736735.473334.976736.496736.993337.2567
58.com Inc. 76.2874.9273.263370.246768.593377.933379.586782.6033
Aaron&s, Inc. 34.034.0633.696733.393333.026734.366734.733335.0367
ABB Ltd (ADR) 21.7721.7421.621.4321.28521.91522.0622.23
Abbott Laboratories 46.4246.6346.053345.686745.113346.993347.566747.9333
AbbVie Inc. 64.6664.9764.013363.366762.413365.613366.566767.2133
Abengoa Yield plc 33.9134.0033.4132.9132.3234.535.0935.59
Abengoa, S.A. 16.016.0815.846715.693315.456716.236716.473316.6267
Abercrombie & Fitch Company 22.4822.3422.0121.5421.2122.8123.1423.61
Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. 68.569.2667.513366.526764.783370.243371.986772.9733
ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc. 34.1734.6532.9531.7330.0335.8737.5738.79
Accenture plc. 92.6592.8891.991.1590.1793.6394.6195.36
Ace Limited 106.99107.48106.21105.43104.16108.26109.53110.31
ACI Worldwide, Inc. 23.0322.8322.0521.0720.2923.8124.5925.57
Actavis, Inc. 282.86284.20278.8274.74269.34288.26293.66297.72
Activision Blizzard, Inc 22.81522.9222.5222.22521.82523.21523.61523.91
Actuant Corporation 23.8223.8623.656723.493323.286724.026724.233324.3967
Acuity Brands Inc 166.95167.42165.89164.83163.3168.48170.01171.07
Adobe Systems Incorporated 76.0676.2075.166774.273373.236777.096778.133379.0267
ADT Corporation 37.637.7037.236736.873336.406738.066738.533338.8967
Advance Auto Parts Inc 143.0143.70142.197141.393139.887144.507146.013146.817
Advanced Semiconductor Engineering, Inc. (ADR) 7.137.137.013336.896676.783337.243337.356677.47333
Aecom Technology Corporation 31.5631.9231.063330.566729.713332.413333.266733.7633
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Aegon NV (ADR) 7.887.897.836677.793337.736677.936677.993338.03667
Aercap Holdings N.V. 46.6846.7446.393346.106745.763347.023347.366747.6533
Aetna Inc. 106.87107.42106.13105.39104.1108.16109.45110.19
Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. 226.13226.20224.503222.877221.183227.823229.517231.143
Aflac Incorporated 63.0463.3762.657162.274261.558463.755864.471664.8545
AGCO Corporation 51.5151.5051.093350.676750.273351.913352.316752.7333
Agilent Technologies, Inc. 41.3741.4741.006740.643340.176741.836742.303342.6667
AGL Resources, Inc. 50.2750.5049.703349.136748.343351.063351.856752.4233
Agnico Eagle Mines Limited 30.330.5729.853329.406728.693331.013331.726732.1733
Agrium Inc. 103.63103.82102.977102.323101.477104.477105.323105.977
Air Lease Corporation 38.6338.5838.408338.186738.013338.803338.976739.1983
Air Methods Corporation 45.746.0045.246744.793344.036746.456747.213347.6667
Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. 143.43146.35139.35135.27128.27150.43157.43161.51
Airgas, Inc. 101.28102.9599.526797.773394.3467104.707108.133109.887
Akamai Technologies, Inc. 73.7873.9773.036772.293371.356774.716775.653376.3967
Akorn, Inc. 41.6442.2040.739.7638.2643.1444.6445.58
Alaska Air Group, Inc. 64.0664.5263.383362.706761.573365.193366.326767.0033
Albemarle Corporation 59.759.9859.186758.673357.876760.496761.293361.8067
Alcatel Lucent (ADR) 3.43.443.326673.253333.136673.516673.633333.70667
Alcoa Inc. 13.4213.4413.303313.186713.053313.553313.686713.8033
Alere Inc. 47.4847.7147.066746.653346.006748.126748.773349.1867
Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. 92.3892.0191.453390.526789.973392.933393.486794.4133
Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 169.23170.45166.29163.35159.19173.39177.55180.49
Align Technology, Inc. 58.8459.2458.356757.873356.986759.726760.613361.0967
Alleghany Corporation 473.52474.90470.367467.213462.677478.057482.593485.747
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Allegheny Technologies Incorporated 33.9934.0633.626733.263332.826734.426734.863335.2267
Allegiant Travel Company 153.76155.90150.88148.0142.98158.78163.8166.68
Allegion plc 61.1561.5360.5259.8958.8862.1663.1763.8
Allete, Inc. 50.350.4249.7249.1448.4451.051.752.28
Alliance Data Systems Corporation 297.31298.84293.617289.923284.697302.537307.763311.457
Alliance Holdings GP, L.P. 49.749.7949.413349.126748.753350.073350.446750.7333
Alliance Resource Partners, L.P. 34.4734.2133.713332.956732.463334.963335.456736.2133
Allianceberstein Holding L.P. 31.3531.5430.788330.226529.470732.105932.861733.4235
Alliant Energy Corporation 60.4760.8559.816759.163358.126761.506762.543363.1967
Allied World Assurance Company Holdings, AG 41.1441.1840.966740.793340.576741.356741.573341.7467
Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. 30.6830.7030.4730.2630.0330.9131.1431.35
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions, Inc. 13.313.3213.177713.055312.910713.444713.589313.7117
Allstate Corporation 69.6669.7969.199368.738668.146270.252470.844871.3055
Ally Financial Inc. 21.8921.7221.536721.183320.996722.076722.263322.6167
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 101.87102.6199.263396.656793.3133105.213108.557111.163
Altera Corporation 41.6841.4040.746739.813339.156742.336742.993343.9267
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S.A. 24.2524.2323.4622.6721.925.0225.7926.58
Altria Group 50.0550.0649.8249.5949.3550.2950.5350.76
Aluminum Corporation of China Limited 16.0916.0716.036715.983315.946716.126716.163316.2167
Amazon.com, Inc. 421.785424.26416.767411.748404.257429.277436.768441.787
Ambev S.A. (ADR) 6.336.306.276.216.186.366.396.45
AMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc. 30.0630.4928.853327.646726.013331.693333.326734.5333
AMC Networks Inc. 75.4475.7974.933374.426773.573376.293377.146777.6533
Amdocs Limited 55.0755.0154.353353.636752.983355.723356.376757.0933
Amerco 322.04322.40320.503318.967317.073323.933325.827327.363
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Ameren Corporation 40.9441.1540.473340.006739.333341.613342.286742.7533
America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) 20.8921.0520.696720.503320.146721.246721.603321.7967
American Airlines Group, Inc. 48.28548.5847.7147.13546.2649.1650.03550.61
American Campus Communities Inc 40.1440.4439.606739.073338.236740.976741.813342.3467
American Capital Agency Corp. 20.63520.5620.476720.318320.236720.716720.798320.9567
American Capital, Ltd. 15.0915.1215.033314.976714.893315.173315.256715.3133
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. 15.9115.9515.763315.616715.433316.093316.276716.4233
American Electric Power Company, Inc. 56.8756.9756.323355.776755.133357.513358.156758.7033
American Express Company 77.4577.3777.0676.6776.3677.7678.0778.46
American Financial Group, Inc. 63.263.4362.87762.55461.99863.75664.31264.635
American Homes 4 Rent 16.8916.9116.773316.656716.518317.028317.166717.2833
American International Group, Inc. 56.2956.3155.906755.523355.116756.696757.103357.4867
American National Insurance Company 100.06100.3199.4898.998.07100.89101.72102.3
American Realty Capital Properties, Inc. 9.038.998.916678.803338.726679.106679.183339.29667
American Tower Corporation (REIT) 94.5395.1593.4792.4190.7396.2197.8998.95
American Water Works 54.5254.5554.043353.566753.063355.023355.526756.0033
AmeriGas Partners, L.P. 48.7348.9948.346747.963347.316749.376750.023350.4067
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. 125.28125.94124.397123.513121.967126.827128.373129.257
AmerisourceBergen Corporation (Holding Co) 114.3116.00111.327108.353103.677118.977123.653126.627
Amgen Inc. 157.91158.70155.683153.457150.443160.923163.937166.163
Amkor Technology, Inc. 7.037.086.966.896.777.157.277.34
Amphenol Corporation 55.3755.3754.953354.536754.123355.783356.196756.6133
AMTEK, Inc. 52.4252.4152.143351.866751.603352.683352.946753.2233
AmTrust Financial Services, Inc. 59.4759.5158.972958.475857.941560.004360.538661.0357
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 94.193.8693.001791.903391.046794.956795.813396.9117
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Analog Devices, Inc. 61.8461.9361.196760.553359.816762.576763.313363.9567
AngloGold Ashanti Limited 11.3311.2411.0810.8310.6711.4911.6511.9
Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA (ADR) 120.04120.10119.61119.18118.69120.53121.02121.45
Anixter International Inc. 70.670.4169.596768.593367.776771.416772.233373.2367
Annaly Capital Management Inc 10.0710.0710.00679.943339.8766710.136710.203310.2667
ANSYS, Inc. 85.8486.0485.4685.0884.586.4287.087.38
Antero Resources Corporation 44.3143.1241.4138.5136.846.0247.7350.63
AOL Inc. 39.940.0639.311338.722537.975140.647541.394941.9837
Aon plc 96.2396.7595.3594.4793.0797.6399.0399.91
Apache Corporation 68.468.3067.353366.306765.363369.343370.286771.3333
Apartment Investment and Management Company 37.7337.9137.286736.843336.221738.351738.973339.4167
Apollo Education Group, Inc. 16.78516.9516.576716.368315.996717.156717.528317.7367
Apollo Global Management, LLC 22.8622.8222.603322.346722.133323.073323.286723.5433
Apple Inc. 125.15125.87123.86122.57120.56127.16129.17130.46
Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. 41.7742.0941.340.8340.0442.5643.3543.82
Applied Materials, Inc. 19.7919.7819.6519.5119.37519.92520.0620.2
AptarGroup, Inc. 62.0762.2961.783361.496760.993362.573363.076763.3633
Aqua America, Inc. 26.8226.8326.6326.4426.2427.0227.2227.41
Aramark 30.7330.7230.466730.203329.946730.986731.243331.5067
ArcelorMittal 10.6910.6810.603110.516310.442810.763410.836910.9237
Arch Capital Group Ltd. 60.6860.4760.013359.346758.893361.133361.586762.2533
Archer-Daniels-Midland Company 48.8848.9948.5548.2247.7849.3249.7650.09
Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc. 6.06.045.912335.824675.699336.125336.250676.33833
Ares Capital Corporation 17.0217.0616.949216.878416.766817.131617.243217.314
Arista Networks, Inc. 64.0164.2763.5463.0762.3464.7465.4765.94
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
ARM Holdings plc (ADR) 50.9951.1950.582750.175349.566751.598752.207352.6147
Armstrong World Industries Inc 54.7455.4353.6552.5650.7856.5258.359.39
ARRIS Group, Inc. 33.67534.3632.6931.70530.0435.3437.00537.99
Arrow Electronics, Inc. 59.7160.2758.406757.103355.236761.576763.443364.7467
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. 47.8348.0047.536747.243346.776748.296748.763349.0567
Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. 44.7945.4943.906743.023341.436746.376747.963348.8467
Asbury Automotive Group Inc 84.0384.4383.153382.276781.003385.303386.576787.4533
Ascena Retail Group, Inc. 14.9914.9814.846714.703314.566715.126715.263315.4067
Ashland Inc. 126.36127.61123.978121.595117.961129.995133.629136.012
ASML Holding N.V. 107.04107.39106.093105.147103.853108.333109.627110.573
Aspen Technology, Inc. 44.3944.3643.603342.816742.063345.143345.896746.6833
Assurant, Inc. 61.4661.8060.5959.7258.5162.6763.8864.75
Assured Guaranty Ltd. 25.9926.3625.516725.043324.196726.836727.683328.1567
Astrazeneca PLC (ADR) 68.4868.6868.033367.586766.943369.123369.766770.2133
AT&T Inc. 34.6434.7034.493334.346734.143334.843335.046735.1933
athenahealth, Inc. 122.66123.97121.023119.387116.443125.603128.547130.183
Atlas Energy, L.P. 7.757.667.543337.336677.223337.863337.976678.18333
Atmel Corporation 7.587.627.493337.406677.278337.708337.836677.92333
Atmos Energy Corporation 54.054.4253.253352.506751.343355.163356.326757.0733
Atwood Oceanics, Inc. 33.3832.3731.053328.726727.413334.693336.006738.3333
AU Optronics Corp 5.024.974.926674.833334.786675.066675.113335.20667
Autodesk, Inc. 56.8357.3855.833354.836753.293358.373359.916760.9133
Autohome Inc. 51.0450.7549.613348.186747.053352.173353.306754.7333
Autoliv, Inc. 118.72118.94117.66116.6115.32120.0121.28122.34
Automatic Data Processing, Inc. 84.5484.9583.906783.273382.226785.586786.633387.2667
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
AutoNation, Inc. 61.5561.6861.056760.563359.936762.176762.803363.2967
AutoZone, Inc. 672.66676.16667.85663.04654.725680.975689.29694.1
Avago Technologies Limited 116.88117.36115.78114.68113.1118.46120.04121.14
AvalonBay Communities, Inc. 164.34165.39162.387160.433157.427167.347170.353172.307
Avery Dennison Corporation 55.5955.6554.453353.316752.123356.783357.976759.1133
Avis Budget Group, Inc. 54.1454.3953.6753.252.4854.8655.5856.05
Aviva plc (ADR) 16.1216.1516.0415.9615.8516.2316.3416.42
Avnet, Inc. 42.6342.9542.0841.5340.6643.544.3744.92
AVX Corporation 13.7713.7213.573313.376713.233313.913314.056714.2533
Axiall Corporation 40.841.2840.223339.646738.593341.853342.906743.4833
Axis Capital Holdings Limited 52.0651.7851.246750.433349.896752.596753.133353.9467
B/E Aerospace, Inc. 59.7960.0659.399959.009958.349860.4561.110161.5001
Babcock & Wilcox Company 32.3232.4532.123331.926731.603332.643332.966733.1633
Baidu, Inc. (ADR) 200.28203.74196.143192.007184.413207.873215.467219.603
Baker Hughes Incorporated 68.4668.7568.006767.553366.806769.206769.953370.4067
Ball Corporation 73.4172.7971.813370.216769.243374.383375.356776.9533
Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A. (ADR) 10.0210.039.968339.916679.8533310.083310.146710.1983
Banco Bradesco Sa (ADR) 10.6910.6410.513310.336710.213310.813310.936711.1133
Banco De Chile (ADR) 70.269.9369.376768.553367.996770.756771.313372.1367
Banco Santander Chile (ADR) 21.8121.6221.3620.9120.65522.06522.3222.77
Banco Santander, S.A. 7.527.547.483337.446677.393337.573337.626677.66333
BanColombia S.A. 45.2745.6044.666744.063343.126746.206747.143347.7467
BancorpSouth, Inc. 24.2124.3323.996723.783323.446724.546724.883325.0967
Bank of America Corporation 15.9315.9215.799915.669915.544816.05516.180116.3101
Bank of Hawaii Corporation 60.3960.6459.946759.503358.806761.086761.783362.2267
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Bank Of Montreal 65.365.4964.9864.6664.1565.8166.3266.64
Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation 42.3442.4642.066741.793341.396742.736743.133343.4067
Bank of Nova Scotia 55.1755.2754.846754.523354.096755.596756.023356.3467
Bank of the Ozarks 38.7639.0938.346737.933337.186739.506740.253340.6667
BankUnited, Inc. 32.8633.0032.656732.453332.106733.206733.553333.7567
Barclays PLC 15.7415.7315.6215.515.3915.8515.9616.08
Barnes Group, Inc. 40.140.3539.7639.4238.8340.6941.2841.62
Barrick Gold Corporation 13.0213.0612.886712.753312.576713.196713.373313.5067
Baxter International Inc. 68.7468.9068.333367.926767.363369.303369.866770.2733
Baytex Energy Corp 19.4819.4519.0218.5618.1319.9120.3420.8
BB&T Corporation 38.2938.3038.041437.792837.535638.547238.804439.053
BBVA Banco Frances S.A. 19.2819.5818.953318.626718.003319.903320.526720.8533
BCE, Inc. 44.1144.4643.666743.223342.426744.906745.703346.1467
Becton, Dickinson and Company 140.87141.03139.887138.903137.757142.017143.163144.147
Bed Bath & Beyond Inc. 70.4670.6669.943369.426768.713371.173371.886772.4033
Belden Inc 83.9585.8781.743379.536775.413388.073392.196794.4033
Bemis Company, Inc. 45.044.7844.41543.8343.4745.3645.7246.305
Best Buy Co., Inc. 34.6534.7734.3734.0933.6935.0535.4535.73
BHP Billiton Limited (ADR) 51.2951.1350.6149.9349.4151.8152.3353.01
BHP Billiton plc (ADR) 48.348.0647.636946.973746.552248.721649.143149.8063
Big Lots, Inc. 45.5745.5245.1944.8144.4845.946.2346.61
Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. 134.45134.77133.69132.93131.85135.53136.61137.37
Biogen Idec Inc. 373.93375.55367.263360.597352.313382.213390.497397.163
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc. 112.05113.73108.817105.583100.667116.967121.883125.117
Biomed Realty Trust 20.7520.6820.566720.383320.266720.866720.983321.1667
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Bitauto Holdings Limited 59.4859.9958.343357.206755.563361.123362.766763.9033
Black Hills Corporation 49.2949.6348.686748.083347.136750.236751.183351.7867
BlackBerry Limited 10.1610.2310.083310.00679.8583310.308310.456710.5333
BlackRock, Inc. 363.94365.06361.22358.5354.66367.78371.62374.34
Bloomin& Brands, Inc. 22.6622.6222.413322.166721.958322.868323.076723.3233
Boardwalk Pipeline Partners L.P. 17.5117.3617.184116.858316.685317.682917.855918.1817
Boeing Company 143.34144.01142.08140.82138.89145.27147.2148.46
BOK Financial Corporation 65.1965.1164.3263.4562.6665.9866.7767.64
Bonanza Creek Energy, Inc. 27.5627.3326.703325.846725.223328.183328.806729.6633
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation 27.527.6627.263327.026726.633327.893328.286728.5233
BorgWarner Inc. 59.258.6657.723356.246755.313360.133361.066762.5433
Boston Beer Company, Inc. 247.8250.71244.122240.444233.858254.386260.972264.65
Boston Properties, Inc. 132.31132.91130.863129.417127.368134.358136.407137.853
Boston Scientific Corporation 17.8217.7617.473317.126716.843318.103318.386718.7333
BP p.l.c. (ADR) 43.1643.2743.033342.906742.673343.393343.626743.7533
BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust 72.4472.0371.626770.813370.406772.846773.253374.0667
BPC Acquisition Corp 34.2234.0433.676733.133332.766734.586734.953335.4967
Brandywine Realty Trust 14.5814.5814.451714.323314.196714.706714.833314.9617
Braskem S.A. 8.38.308.203278.106538.013178.393378.486738.58347
BreitBurn Energy Partners, L.P. 6.556.566.426676.303336.166676.686676.823336.94667
BRF S.A. (ADR) 21.4721.5921.276721.083320.766721.786722.103322.2967
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc. 50.2850.4349.893349.506748.973350.813351.346751.7333
Brinker International, Inc. 55.3755.7154.946754.523353.756756.136756.903357.3267
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company 63.7363.9463.213362.696761.973364.453365.176765.6933
Bristow Group Inc 62.1361.9960.6759.2157.8963.4564.7766.23
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Brixmor Property Group Inc. 23.4523.4523.2423.0322.8223.6623.8724.08
Broadcom Corporation 44.20544.2143.833343.461743.083344.583344.961745.3333
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. 53.9254.0753.5853.2452.7554.4154.955.24
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc. 11.311.4811.106710.913310.536711.676712.053312.2467
Brookdale Senior Living Inc. 36.2336.6035.8135.3934.637.0237.8138.23
Brookfield Asset Management Inc 53.8554.1453.283352.716751.863354.703355.556756.1233
Brown & Brown, Inc. 31.9532.0231.7831.6131.3732.1932.4332.6
Bruker Corporation 18.9619.0518.7518.5418.2419.2619.5619.77
Brunswick Corporation 50.0450.4149.583349.126748.303350.863351.686752.1433
BT Group plc (ADR) 69.8869.9769.553369.226768.813370.293370.706771.0333
Buckeye Partners L.P. 81.5881.1980.456779.333378.596782.316783.053384.1767
Buckle, Inc. 44.845.1344.366743.933343.166745.566746.333346.7667
Buenaventura Mining Company Inc. 11.1811.1710.893310.606710.333311.453311.726712.0133
Buffalo Wild Wings, Inc. 159.3160.95156.363153.427148.843163.883168.467171.403
Bunge Limited 86.3787.3285.1683.9581.78588.53590.791.91
Burlington Stores, Inc. 51.5751.6051.100550.630950.131252.069852.569553.0391
C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. 64.3964.3764.026763.663363.316764.736765.083365.4467
C.R. Bard, Inc. 166.58166.32165.207163.833162.717167.697168.813170.187
CA Inc. 31.7731.8631.5331.2930.95532.10532.4432.68
Cabela&s Inc 52.7452.9252.333351.926751.343353.323353.906754.3133
Cablevision Systems Corporation 19.9820.1019.816719.653319.366720.266720.553320.7167
Cabot Corporation 42.7443.9239.8436.9432.8646.8250.953.8
Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation 33.8233.6933.133332.446731.893334.373334.926735.6133
Cadence Design Systems, Inc. 18.6518.7518.493318.336718.083318.903319.156719.3133
CAE Inc 12.4112.3812.2912.1712.0812.512.5912.71
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Caesars Entertainment Corporation 9.499.419.279.058.919.639.779.99
Calpine Corporation 21.8121.9221.613321.416721.113322.113322.416722.6133
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P. 27.8227.9827.585727.351326.952728.218728.617328.8517
Camden Property Trust 75.0875.3874.2673.4472.3276.277.3278.14
Cameco Corporation 17.5817.4917.253316.926716.693317.813318.046718.3733
Cameron International Corporation 54.8255.0953.906752.993351.806756.006757.193358.1067
Campbell Soup Company 44.7144.7944.516744.323344.046744.986745.263345.4567
Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 80.2880.4479.843379.406778.813380.873381.466781.9033
Canadian National Railway Company 64.5264.7663.9663.462.665.3266.1266.68
Canadian Natural Resources Limited 33.2533.2432.746732.243331.746733.746734.243334.7467
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited 190.58191.21189.377188.173186.337192.417194.253195.457
Canon, Inc. (ADR) 35.635.6935.433335.266735.013335.853336.106736.2733
Capital One Financial Corporation 80.8580.5180.163379.476779.133381.193381.536782.2233
Carbo Ceramics, Inc. 44.2341.2537.656731.083327.486747.826751.423357.9967
Cardinal Health, Inc. 84.3485.7082.493380.646777.443387.543390.746792.5933
Carlisle Companies Incorporated 96.596.9395.983395.466794.523397.443398.386798.9033
CarMax Inc 68.1168.2167.5967.0766.4568.7369.3569.87
Carnival Corporation 43.9744.1443.523343.076742.463344.583345.196745.6433
Carnival Corporation (ADR) 45.2945.4944.903344.516743.933345.873346.456746.8433
Carpenter Technology Corporation 43.2542.8541.539.7538.444.645.9547.7
Carrizo Oil & Gas, Inc. 55.7355.8054.836753.943352.976756.696757.663358.5567
Carter&s, Inc. 99.86100.0698.413396.966795.3233101.503103.147104.593
Caseys General Stores, Inc. 82.1881.9781.153380.126779.313382.993383.806784.8333
Catamaran Corporation 59.3559.4459.256759.163358.976759.536759.723359.8167
Caterpillar, Inc. 86.8886.8086.306785.733385.236787.376787.873388.4467
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Cathay General Bancorp 28.5828.7828.316728.053327.586729.046729.513329.7767
Cavium, Inc. 64.7965.4362.973361.156758.703367.243369.696771.5133
CBL & Associates Properties, Inc. 18.0118.0417.82217.63417.41818.22618.44218.63
CBOE Holdings, Inc. 56.2756.4655.813655.357254.71456.913257.556458.0128
CBRE Group, Inc. 38.3438.4337.99537.6537.2238.7739.239.545
CBS Corporation 62.1362.3261.661.0760.3562.8563.5764.1
CDW Corporation 38.3238.4437.9737.6237.1538.7939.2639.61
Cedar Fair, L.P. 56.4356.3855.346754.263353.226757.466758.503359.5867
Celanese Corporation 66.3666.4365.9365.565.066.8667.3667.79
Celestica, Inc. 12.2112.1712.133312.056712.018312.248312.286712.3633
Celgene Corporation 108.06108.67106.407104.753102.487110.327112.593114.247
Cemex S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) 9.629.759.453339.286678.993339.9133310.206710.3733
Cencosud S.A. 7.677.727.583337.496677.363337.803337.936678.02333
Cenovus Energy Inc 18.8218.7118.407917.995917.696719.119119.418319.8303
Centene Corporation 61.9962.8860.9659.9358.0163.9165.8366.86
CenterPoint Energy, Inc. 20.9720.9320.8120.6520.5321.0921.2121.37
Centrais Electricas Brasileiras SA 2.452.512.322.192.02.642.832.96
CenturyLink, Inc. 35.9636.0835.686735.413335.016736.356736.753337.0267
CEPHEID 56.155.9155.2354.3653.6856.7857.4658.33
Cerner Corporation 71.8172.2771.0870.3569.1673.074.1974.92
CF Industries Holdings, Inc. 287.47288.80285.459283.449280.107290.811294.153296.163
CGG 7.127.107.036676.953336.886677.186677.253337.33667
CGI Group, Inc. 42.0742.0841.641.1340.6542.5543.0343.5
Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. 69.1670.2267.906766.653364.336771.476773.793375.0467
Chart Industries, Inc. 40.5541.9238.213335.876732.173344.253347.956750.2933
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Charter Communications, Inc. 187.06189.22184.437181.813177.032191.842196.623199.247
Check Point Software Technologies Ltd. 83.4884.3282.548381.616779.843385.253387.026787.9583
Cheetah Mobile Inc. 22.6622.7122.0821.520.8723.2923.9224.5
Chemtura Corp. 30.1330.3129.563328.996728.253330.873331.616732.1833
Chesapeake Energy Corporation 15.7715.4515.066714.363313.976716.156716.543317.2467
Chevron Corporation 111.06111.23110.267109.473108.507112.027112.993113.787
Chicago Bridge & Iron Company N.V. 47.6548.2446.8746.0944.7249.0250.3951.17
Chico&s FAS, Inc. 16.8616.9216.701716.543316.326717.076717.293317.4517
China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd. 38.7338.7638.5838.4338.2538.9139.0939.24
China Life Insurance Company Limited (ADR) 72.6772.7672.233371.796771.273373.193373.716774.1533
China Mobile (Hong Kong) Ltd. (ADR) 71.4371.3270.853370.276769.813371.893372.356772.9333
China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation (ADR) 94.4794.2593.843393.216792.813394.873395.276795.9033
China Southern Airlines Company Limited 49.0449.0548.850348.660548.461149.239549.438949.6287
China Telecom Corp Ltd (ADR) 74.1874.1673.833373.486773.163374.503374.826775.1733
China Unicom (Hong Kong) Ltd (ADR) 18.7918.7918.693318.596718.503318.883318.976719.0733
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. 621.34625.35615.707610.073600.427630.987640.633646.267
Choice Hotels International, Inc. 59.8760.1459.1658.4557.4760.8561.8362.54
Chubb Corporation 98.3598.5497.806797.263396.526799.086799.8233100.367
Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. (ADR) 32.1832.1131.920731.661331.472732.368732.557332.8167
Church & Dwight Company, Inc. 81.1781.6180.3879.5978.3682.483.6384.42
Ciena Corporation 21.321.6020.9220.5419.85521.98522.6723.05
Cigna Corporation 124.64125.69123.23121.82119.36127.1129.56130.97
Cimarex Energy Co 124.4125.07122.543120.687118.163126.923129.447131.303
Cincinnati Financial Corporation 50.6450.6950.336750.033349.676750.996751.353351.6567
Cinemark Holdings Inc 42.6342.7342.4342.2341.9342.9343.2343.43
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Cintas Corporation 79.9580.0879.381778.813378.116780.646781.343381.9117
Cisco Systems, Inc. 28.8328.8428.668328.506728.333329.003329.176729.3383
CIT Group Inc (DEL) 45.0344.8844.663344.296744.083345.243345.456745.8233
Citigroup Inc. 53.3253.4052.836752.353351.786753.886754.453354.9367
Citrix Systems, Inc. 67.1667.4566.443365.726764.723368.163369.166769.8833
City National Corporation 93.293.2292.818392.436792.035893.600894.001794.3833
Civeo Corporation 4.674.474.263.853.644.885.095.5
CLARCOR Inc. 65.065.2564.593364.186763.533365.653366.306766.7133
Clean Harbors, Inc. 55.2555.6754.806754.363353.496756.116756.983357.4267
Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. 11.3811.2511.046710.713310.506711.586711.793312.1267
Cleco Corporation 54.3554.3854.223354.096753.943354.503354.656754.7833
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. 5.945.745.493535.047074.803836.183236.426476.87293
Cliffs Natural Resources Inc. 5.985.855.635.285.066.26.426.77
Clorox Company 106.1106.48105.48104.86103.86107.1108.1108.72
CME Group Inc. 90.9190.5189.153387.396786.043392.263393.616795.3733
CMS Energy Corporation 33.9334.0933.456732.983332.346734.566735.203335.6767
CNA Financial Corporation 40.340.3640.026739.753339.416740.636740.973341.2467
CNH Industrial N.V. 8.728.688.493338.266678.083338.903339.086679.31333
CNO Financial Group, Inc. 17.017.1916.6816.3615.8517.5118.0218.34
Coach, Inc. 38.2138.2737.766737.323336.816738.716739.223339.6667
Cobalt International Energy, Inc. 10.710.5810.438310.176710.033310.843310.986711.2483
Coca Cola Femsa S.A.B. de C.V. (ADR) 79.979.6379.1378.3677.8680.480.981.67
Coca-Cola Company 40.5640.4740.366740.173340.066740.666740.773340.9667
Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. 44.4144.7743.686742.963341.876745.496746.583347.3067
Cognex Corporation 44.8945.5044.226743.563342.286746.166747.443348.1067
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation 58.5458.9457.9857.4256.4659.560.4661.02
Colfax Corporation 49.5949.7549.183348.776748.213350.153350.716751.1233
Colgate-Palmolive Company 67.2867.2466.816766.353365.926767.706768.133368.5967
Colony Financial, Inc 25.9125.9425.7625.6125.4326.0926.2726.42
Columbia Property Trust, Inc. 26.2326.2725.943325.656725.333326.553326.876727.1633
Columbia Sportswear Company 62.763.1361.333359.966758.173364.493366.286767.6533
Comcast Corporation 57.7658.0157.063356.366755.423358.703359.646760.3433
Comcast Corporation 57.5957.8056.886756.183355.266758.506759.423360.1267
Comerica Incorporated 47.4147.3446.943346.476746.083347.803348.196748.6633
Commerce Bancshares, Inc. 42.7142.8542.443342.176741.773343.113343.516743.7833
Commercial Metals Company 16.616.6216.416716.233316.026716.806717.013317.1967
CommScope Holding Company, Inc. 29.5129.5829.2328.9528.629.8630.2130.49
Community Health Systems, Inc. 53.6853.8953.064252.448351.626754.501755.323355.9392
CommVault Systems, Inc. 45.7546.2945.1244.4943.3246.9248.0948.72
Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS 4.924.924.798334.676674.553335.043335.166675.28833
Companhia Brasileira de Distribuicao (ADR) 33.5433.5833.253332.966732.643333.863334.186734.4733
Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp 5.895.855.755.615.515.996.096.23
Companhia Paranaense de Energia (COPEL) 10.9411.0110.683310.426710.098311.268311.596711.8533
Compania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. 21.8721.8121.621721.373321.186722.056722.243322.4917
Compass Minerals International, Inc. 88.3388.6887.7487.1586.2189.2790.2190.8
Computer Sciences Corporation 64.4564.4763.893363.336762.763365.023365.596766.1533
Con-way Inc. 41.141.2040.343339.586738.733341.953342.806743.5633
ConAgra Foods, Inc. 36.1536.1735.963335.776735.573336.353336.556736.7433
Concho Resources Inc. 126.66126.69124.567122.473120.347128.787130.913133.007
ConocoPhillips 67.9268.2067.376766.833366.006768.746769.573370.1167
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
CONSOL Energy Inc. 32.4831.8930.856729.233328.196733.516734.553336.1767
Consolidated Edison Inc 61.5561.4960.9860.4159.962.0662.5763.14
Constellation Brands Inc 115.94116.20115.477115.013114.287116.667117.393117.857
Constellium N.V. 18.3718.3418.1617.9517.7718.5518.7318.94
Continental Resources, Inc. 52.6352.6151.6450.6549.6853.654.5755.56
Convergys Corporation 22.6822.8622.463322.246721.853323.073323.466723.6833
Cooper Companies, Inc. 178.07178.99176.253174.437171.703180.803183.537185.353
Copa Holdings, S.A. 110.89110.89110.077109.263108.447111.707112.523113.337
Copart, Inc. 35.5735.7735.276734.983334.486736.066736.563336.8567
Core Laboratories N.V. 131.28129.88127.79124.3122.21133.37135.46138.95
Core-Mark Holding Company, Inc. 52.7152.8451.979251.248350.386753.571754.433355.1642
CoreLogic, Inc. 39.1139.4438.5938.0737.2239.9640.8141.33
Cornerstone OnDemand, Inc. 28.6328.8328.193327.756727.123329.263329.896730.3333
Corning Incorporated 20.9321.0220.608320.286719.873321.343321.756722.0783
Corpbanca 16.9516.9416.813316.676716.553317.073317.196717.3333
Corporate Office Properties Trust 26.3926.4526.0425.6925.2826.827.2127.56
Corrections Corporation of America 36.7937.1636.203335.616734.663337.743338.696739.2833
Cosan Limited 7.267.187.096.926.837.357.447.61
CoStar Group, Inc. 204.43203.74193.91183.39173.56214.26224.09234.61
Costco Wholesale Corporation 143.05143.50142.093141.137139.733144.453145.857146.813
Coty Inc. 23.9123.9823.7123.5123.2424.1824.4524.65
Cousins Properties Incorporated 9.749.799.583339.426679.223339.9433310.146710.3033
Covanta Holding Corporation 20.2920.4120.033319.776719.403320.663321.036721.2933
CPFL Energia S.A. 13.0213.1412.7412.4612.06513.41513.8114.09
Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. 132.48133.63131.067129.653127.087135.047137.613139.027
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Crane Company 61.1161.3760.703360.296759.633361.773362.436762.8433
Credicorp Ltd. 152.55152.35150.333148.117146.103154.563156.577158.793
Credit Acceptance Corporation 236.2232.11222.223208.247198.363246.083255.967269.943
Credit Suisse Group (ADR) 25.7725.6325.4625.1524.9825.9426.1126.42
Cree, Inc. 31.6831.8031.313330.946730.463332.163332.646733.0133
Crescent Point Energy Corporation 26.126.2325.825.525.0726.5326.9627.26
Crestwood Equity Partners LP 6.546.626.396.246.016.777.07.15
CRH PLC (ADR) 27.9527.9827.8227.6927.5328.1128.2728.4
Criteo S.A. 41.4641.4040.32239.18438.10842.53643.61244.75
Crown Holdings, Inc. 54.2654.2953.953.5453.1554.6555.0455.4
CST Brands, Inc. 41.7141.9641.3540.9940.3842.3242.9343.29
CSX Corporation 36.0936.2835.835.5135.0336.5737.0537.34
CubeSmart 23.0723.0822.8422.6122.3723.3123.5523.78
Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. 72.9472.8271.736770.533369.446774.026775.113376.3167
Cummins Inc. 138.26137.95136.963135.667134.683139.243140.227141.523
Curtiss-Wright Corporation 73.0673.8272.172771.285369.640774.704776.349377.2367
CVR Energy Inc. 40.0440.6039.37838.71637.49241.26442.48843.15
CVR Refining, LP 21.5421.7021.26620.99220.55421.97822.41622.69
CVS Corporation 99.2999.7898.516797.743396.4767100.557101.823102.597
Cytec Industries Inc. 55.2955.4054.976754.663354.236755.716756.143356.4567
D.R. Horton, Inc. 25.425.5525.186724.973324.606725.766726.133326.3467
Dana Holding Corporation 21.5721.6221.411721.253321.046721.776721.983322.1417
Danaher Corporation 81.8882.1081.3780.8680.1382.6183.3483.85
Darden Restaurants, Inc. 63.7763.9663.306762.843362.186764.426765.083365.5467
Darling Ingredients Inc. 13.6613.7413.5813.513.3413.8213.9814.06
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
DaVita healthCare Partners Inc. 81.181.6080.493379.886778.783382.203383.306783.9133
DCP Midstream Partners, LP 40.840.8240.0539.338.5341.5742.3443.09
DDR Corp. 17.0517.1016.936716.823316.656717.216717.383317.4967
Dealertrack Technologies, Inc. 39.3139.7338.653337.996736.923340.383341.456742.1133
Deckers Outdoor Corporation 74.073.9473.3972.7872.2374.5575.175.71
Deere & Company 90.5290.3189.626788.733388.046791.206791.893392.7867
Delphi Automotive plc 83.082.5181.573480.146779.213583.933384.866586.2932
Delta Air Lines, Inc. 44.6444.9144.093343.546742.733345.453346.266746.8133
Deluxe Corporation 64.7565.4863.813362.876761.213366.413368.076769.0133
DEMANDWARE, INC. 61.662.1860.7459.8858.4463.0464.4865.34
Denbury Resources Inc. 8.818.838.563338.316678.053339.073339.336679.58333
DENTSPLY International Inc. 51.050.8950.5350.0649.751.3651.7252.19
Deutsche Bank AG 32.132.1031.8631.6231.3832.3432.5832.82
Devon Energy Corporation 68.2168.2467.327366.444765.528369.126370.042770.9253
DeVry Education Group Inc. 30.2430.4629.9329.6229.0930.7731.331.61
DexCom, Inc. 67.5767.6765.696763.823361.846769.546771.523373.3967
Diageo plc (ADR) 111.02111.26110.583110.147109.473111.693112.367112.803
Diamond Offshore Drilling, Inc. 33.4732.7431.956730.443329.656734.256735.043336.5567
Diamondback Energy, Inc. 82.5782.5981.096779.623378.126784.066785.563387.0367
Diamondrock Hospitality Company 13.5613.6513.3513.1412.8413.8614.1614.37
Dick&s Sporting Goods Inc 54.2654.4953.686753.113352.306755.066755.873356.4467
Diebold, Incorporated 34.7735.0933.963333.156732.033335.893337.016737.8233
Digital Realty Trust, Inc. 63.4163.3362.8462.2761.7863.964.3964.96
DigitalGlobe, Inc 32.1732.2431.8631.5531.1732.5532.9333.24
Dillard&s, Inc. 131.59131.45130.351129.111128.012132.69133.789135.029
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
DIRECTV 90.70590.8890.2989.87589.2891.391.89592.31
Discover Financial Services 57.9758.0857.656757.343356.916758.396758.823359.1367
Discovery Communications, Inc. 32.3632.2832.06531.7731.5632.5732.7833.075
Discovery Communications, Inc. 30.2330.2329.966729.703329.436730.496730.763331.0267
DISH Network Corporation 67.6767.9167.14566.6265.857568.432569.19569.72
Dolby Laboratories 40.2640.2739.823339.386738.943340.703341.146741.5833
Dollar General Corporation 72.7172.9772.186771.663370.876773.496774.283374.8067
Dollar Tree, Inc. 76.4176.7875.76975.12874.11577.42378.43679.077
Dominion Resources, Inc. 71.6871.6171.035370.390769.811372.259372.838773.4833
Domino&s Pizza Inc 107.85108.42107.153106.457105.193109.113110.377111.073
Domtar Corporation 43.2242.9342.1941.1640.4243.9644.745.73
Donaldson Company, Inc. 37.3737.5237.136736.903336.516737.756738.143338.3767
Douglas Emmett, Inc. 28.528.5128.2728.0427.828.7428.9829.21
Dover Corporation 75.7275.9675.173374.626773.843376.503377.286777.8333
Dow Chemical Company 51.051.1850.696750.393349.906751.486751.973352.2767
Dr Pepper Snapple Group, Inc 74.5874.7974.0273.4672.6975.3576.1276.68
Dr. Reddy&s Laboratories Ltd 51.9852.0351.510751.041350.521752.499753.019353.4887
Dreamworks Animation SKG, Inc. 26.0626.1925.706725.353324.866726.546727.033327.3867
Dresser-Rand Group Inc. 82.6782.7482.4882.2982.0382.9383.1983.38
Dril-Quip, Inc. 79.7279.1276.453373.186770.523382.383385.046788.3133
DST Systems, Inc. 115.08114.99114.143113.207112.363115.923116.767117.703
DSW Inc. 36.2736.4535.856735.443334.846736.866737.463337.8767
DTE Energy Company 79.6379.9678.8678.0976.9980.7381.8382.6
Duke Energy Corporation 77.5777.6576.8876.1975.4278.3479.1179.8
Duke Realty Corporation 19.8119.8219.613319.416719.213320.013320.216720.4133
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Dun & Bradstreet Corporation 127.67128.05126.693125.717124.363129.023130.377131.353
Dunkin& Brands Group, Inc. 52.1152.1851.730151.350350.905352.554952.999953.3797
Dynegy Inc. 33.2733.2632.576731.883331.196733.956734.643335.3367
E*TRADE Financial Corporation 28.7929.0228.546728.303327.826729.266729.743329.9867
E.I. du Pont de Nemours and Company 73.273.4772.6972.1871.473.9874.7675.27
Eagle Materials Inc 83.3983.8582.331781.273379.756784.906786.423387.4817
East West Bancorp, Inc. 40.5940.8840.2839.9739.3741.1941.7942.1
EastGroup Properties, Inc. 57.257.3156.6556.155.4457.8658.5259.07
Eastman Chemical Company 76.2276.0275.546774.873374.396776.696777.173377.8467
Eaton Corporation, PLC 68.7368.8068.183367.636767.023369.343369.956770.5033
Eaton Vance Corporation 41.0841.1340.840.5240.1941.4141.7442.02
eBay Inc. 58.2658.4057.793357.326756.723358.863359.466759.9333
EchoStar Corporation 50.050.1649.196748.393347.426750.966751.933352.7367
Eclipse Resources Corporation 6.336.216.063335.796675.653336.473336.616676.88333
Ecolab Inc. 111.98112.68111.143110.307108.773113.513115.047115.883
Edison International 60.9461.1060.263359.586758.753361.773362.606763.2833
Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 126.65127.90124.837123.023119.957129.717132.783134.597
Elbit Systems Ltd. 77.678.1276.933376.266775.083378.783379.966780.6333
Eldorado Gold Corporation 4.964.974.846674.733334.606675.086675.213335.32667
Electronic Arts Inc. 58.0958.2057.523356.956756.283358.763359.436760.0033
Electronics for Imaging, Inc. 41.7341.7841.2340.7340.1842.2842.8343.33
Eli Lilly and Company 71.8771.9771.331770.793370.156772.506773.143373.6817
Embraer-Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica 31.1831.1530.543329.906729.303331.783332.386733.0233
EMC Corporation 26.9126.9226.716726.523326.316727.116727.323327.5167
EMCOR Group, Inc. 44.6344.9143.456742.283340.826746.086747.543348.7167
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Emerge Energy Services LP 42.0142.5041.013340.016738.533343.493344.976745.9733
Emerson Electric Company 58.8358.9158.466758.103357.656759.276759.723360.0867
Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A. (ADR) 46.1246.1045.706745.293344.896746.516746.913347.3267
Enable Midstream Partners, LP 16.7516.8016.523316.296716.023317.023317.296717.5233
Enbridge Energy Management LLC 36.9237.0836.626736.333335.881737.371737.823338.1167
Enbridge Energy, L.P. 37.1437.4436.746736.353335.656737.836738.533338.9267
Enbridge Inc 52.3352.4951.996751.663351.166752.826753.323353.6567
Encana Corporation 14.2114.1813.9713.7313.5214.4214.6314.87
Endo International plc 84.06584.7982.866781.668379.746785.986787.908389.1067
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. 18.3418.4517.917.4616.9118.8919.4419.88
Endurance Specialty Holdings Ltd 60.3860.5560.093359.806759.353360.833361.286761.5733
Energen Corporation 71.1771.5370.4369.6968.5972.2773.3774.11
Energizer Holdings, Inc. 136.62137.32135.527134.433132.637138.417140.213141.307
Energy Transfer Equity, L.P. 66.6666.5066.010165.360164.870267.1567.639968.2899
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS 57.7857.0756.243354.706753.883358.603359.426760.9633
Enerplus Corporation 12.6112.5112.283811.957611.734512.833113.056213.3824
Enersis S A (ADR) 17.7717.7617.523317.276717.043318.003318.236718.4833
Enersys 67.968.2267.5367.1666.4768.5969.2869.65
ENI S.p.A. (ADR) 38.4338.4138.153337.876737.623338.683338.936739.2133
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP 25.7325.5525.303324.876724.633325.973326.216726.6433
EnLink Midstream, LLC 35.1535.1034.64534.1433.682535.607536.06536.57
ENSCO plc 27.2826.7625.523323.766722.533328.513329.746731.5033
Entergy Corporation 77.1877.3976.433375.686774.733378.133379.086779.8333
Enterprise Products Partners L.P. 34.2534.0833.6733.0932.6834.6635.0735.65
Envision Healthcare Holdings, Inc. 37.9638.1437.537.0436.438.639.2439.7
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
EOG Resources, Inc. 98.9599.2998.1497.3396.18100.1101.25102.06
EP Energy Corporation 14.7714.5114.046713.323312.856715.236715.703316.4267
EPAM Systems, Inc. 64.7165.1863.8763.0361.7266.0267.3368.17
EPR Properties 57.6757.9357.226756.783356.076758.376759.083359.5267
EQT Corporation 89.9489.7188.086.0684.3591.6593.3695.3
EQT Midstream Partners, LP 88.288.0686.786785.373384.096789.476790.753392.1667
Equifax, Inc. 96.9397.1696.2295.5194.5797.8798.8199.52
Equity Lifestyle Properties, Inc. 52.8253.1052.203351.586750.693353.713354.606755.2233
Equity One, Inc. 24.6324.6824.236723.843323.396725.076725.523325.9167
Equity Residential 73.8674.2472.9572.0470.75575.14576.4377.34
Erie Indemnity Company 82.7582.9481.983381.216780.263383.703384.656785.4233
Essex Property Trust, Inc. 221.95222.72219.693217.437214.413224.973227.997230.253
Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. 81.2981.7180.663380.036778.993382.333383.376784.0033
Esterline Technologies Corporation 111.29111.94110.05108.81106.92113.18115.07116.31
Etablissements Delhaize Freres et Cie "Le Lion" S.A. 20.0220.1519.8619.719.4120.3120.620.76
Euronet Worldwide, Inc. 58.4858.9657.7256.9655.7259.7260.9661.72
EverBank Financial Corp. 18.5718.6818.413318.256717.993318.833319.096719.2533
Evercore Partners Inc 48.2448.7747.676747.113346.016749.336750.433350.9967
Everest Re Group, Ltd. 178.91179.16177.897176.883175.617180.177181.443182.457
Exelis Inc. 24.5224.4824.366724.213324.096724.636724.753324.9067
Exelon Corporation 34.0233.8233.593333.166732.943334.243334.466734.8933
Expedia, Inc. 94.2394.4892.7191.1989.4296.097.7799.29
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. 45.8345.8245.5245.2144.9146.1346.4346.74
Express Scripts Holding Company 86.486.6484.413482.426880.203588.623390.846692.8332
Exterran Holdings, Inc. 37.0736.9836.243335.416734.683337.803338.536739.3633
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Extra Space Storage Inc 65.9366.4965.1864.4363.1267.2468.5569.3
Exxon Mobil Corporation 87.3787.7586.836786.303385.386788.286789.203389.7367
F.N.B. Corporation 13.2713.2113.136713.003312.926713.346713.423313.5567
F5 Networks, Inc. 122.02122.43121.203120.387119.163123.243124.467125.283
Facebook, Inc. 78.76379.3577.735376.707775.095380.375381.987783.0153
FactSet Research Systems Inc. 157.39158.08156.187154.983153.087159.287161.183162.387
Fair Isaac Corporation 88.4689.5287.246786.033383.756790.736793.013394.2267
Family Dollar Stores, Inc. 78.1478.2677.933377.726777.403378.463378.786778.9933
Fastenal Company 42.6242.7742.286741.953341.466743.106743.593343.9267
Federal Realty Investment Trust 133.67134.40131.923130.177127.703136.143138.617140.363
Federal-Mogul Holdings Corporation 12.913.1712.536712.173311.536713.536714.173314.5367
Federated Investors, Inc. 34.434.5034.186733.973333.656734.716735.033335.2467
FedEx Corporation 169.57169.29168.637167.703167.047170.227170.883171.817
FEI Company 75.4675.0574.2373.072.1876.2877.178.33
Ferrellgas Partners, L.P. 24.4924.4524.253424.016823.823524.683324.876625.1132
Fibria Celulose S.A. 14.0114.0713.903313.796713.628314.178314.346714.4533
Fidelity National Financial, Inc. 14.9514.8114.676714.403314.266715.086715.223315.4967
Fidelity National Financial, Inc. 35.9936.3735.486734.983334.096736.876737.763338.2667
Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. 62.4962.3660.92459.35857.92663.92265.35466.92
Fifth Third Bancorp 20.020.0219.853319.706719.543320.163320.326720.4733
Financial Engines, Inc. 42.1742.8741.374740.579339.086743.662745.155345.9507
Finisar Corporation 20.3320.7219.933319.536718.753321.113321.896722.2933
FireEye, Inc. 41.341.7440.653340.006738.923342.383343.466744.1133
First American Corporation 34.7935.3134.193333.596732.483335.903337.016737.6133
First Citizens BancShares, Inc. 240.34242.92236.443232.547226.068246.818253.297257.193
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
First Financial Bankshares, Inc. 28.9629.2428.5828.227.5429.6230.2830.66
First Horizon National Corporation 14.2514.3314.1614.0713.914.4214.5914.68
First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. 19.7319.6819.506719.283319.106719.906720.083320.3067
First Niagara Financial Group Inc. 9.0959.088.998.8858.799.199.2859.39
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK 58.2958.5557.7257.1556.3259.1259.9560.52
First Solar, Inc. 59.6760.4658.568357.466755.573361.563363.456764.5583
FirstEnergy Corporation 35.9135.9535.6135.3134.9736.2536.5936.89
FirstMerit Corporation 19.3719.3719.141718.913318.686719.596719.823320.0517
Fiserv, Inc. 77.677.9377.033376.466775.573378.493379.386779.9533
Five Below, Inc. 33.7233.9733.313332.906732.253334.373335.026735.4333
FleetCor Technologies, Inc. 160.89161.59159.68158.47156.56162.8164.71165.92
FLIR Systems, Inc. 30.8930.7930.646730.403330.256731.036731.183331.4267
Flowers Foods, Inc. 22.3422.3222.163321.986721.833322.493322.646722.8233
Flowserve Corporation 58.5358.5558.157.6757.2258.9859.4359.86
Fluor Corporation 60.1460.4659.643359.146758.333360.953361.766762.2633
FMC Corporation 59.3159.4658.9258.5357.9959.8560.3960.78
FMC Technologies, Inc. 44.143.5542.663341.226740.343344.983345.866747.3033
Foot Locker, Inc. 59.4559.6159.076758.703358.166759.986760.523360.8967
Ford Motor Company 15.815.8615.6815.5615.3815.9816.1616.28
Foresight Energy LP 13.8713.9313.7113.5513.3314.0914.3114.47
Fortinet, Inc. 37.7437.9937.32736.91436.24838.40639.07239.485
Fortress Investment Group LLC 8.128.178.066678.013337.906678.226678.333338.38667
Fortune Brands Home & Security, Inc. 44.645.0543.983343.366742.303345.663346.726747.3433
Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. 23.2623.1222.82522.3922.123.5523.8424.275
Fossil Group, Inc. 83.9883.9983.293382.606781.913384.673385.366786.0533
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Franco-Nevada Corporation 51.8351.3450.7449.6549.0552.4353.0354.12
Frank&s International N.V. 20.820.8020.179819.559518.939121.420522.040922.6612
Franklin Resources, Inc. 51.5651.7251.326751.093350.696751.956752.353352.5867
Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold, Inc. 23.2723.1222.573321.876721.333323.813324.356725.0533
Freescale Semiconductor, Ltd. 39.0939.5238.563338.036737.083340.043340.996741.5233
Fresenius Medical Care Corporation (ADR) 41.9742.1741.6841.3940.942.4642.9543.24
Frontier Communications Corporation 6.866.866.816.766.716.916.967.01
Fulton Financial Corporation 12.1612.2112.053311.946711.793312.313312.466712.5733
Gamco Investors, Inc. 77.3179.5874.933372.556767.913381.953386.596788.9733
Gamestop Corporation 38.5438.7638.196737.853337.286739.106739.673340.0167
Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. 35.735.9135.476735.253334.816736.136736.573336.7967
Gannett Co., Inc. 34.3234.4934.096733.873333.476734.716735.113335.3367
Gap, Inc. 39.6439.6339.406739.173338.951739.861740.083340.3167
Garmin Ltd. 45.1945.4344.7244.2543.5445.946.6147.08
Gartner, Inc. 82.9883.1882.346781.713380.876783.816784.653385.2867
GasLog LP. 22.2922.3721.7121.1320.4722.9523.6124.19
GATX Corporation 54.454.4654.036753.673353.246754.826755.253355.6167
Gazit-Globe Ltd. 13.013.0812.9212.8412.6813.1613.3213.4
Generac Holdlings Inc. 41.6942.2140.616739.543337.951743.281744.873345.9467
General Dynamics Corporation 137.32137.76136.353135.387133.983138.723140.127141.093
General Electric Company 27.0827.1326.916726.753326.536727.296727.513327.6767
General Growth Properties, Inc. 27.427.4827.126.826.4227.7828.1628.46
General Mills, Inc. 55.3455.3755.0754.800154.495155.644955.949956.2198
General Motors Company 35.0635.1434.8534.6434.3535.3535.6435.85
Genesee & Wyoming, Inc. 92.9593.3891.9690.9789.5594.3795.7996.78
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Genesis Energy, L.P. 49.7149.2248.676747.643347.096750.256750.803351.8367
Genpact Limited 21.8621.9821.723321.586721.333322.113322.366722.5033
Gentex Corporation 17.3517.4317.253317.156716.983317.523317.696717.7933
Genuine Parts Company 89.8590.1889.136788.423387.376790.896791.943392.6567
Genworth Financial Inc 8.798.858.643338.496678.293338.993339.196679.34333
Geo Group Inc 39.039.4638.306737.613336.461740.151741.303341.9967
Gerdau S.A. (ADR) 3.363.343.283333.206673.148333.418333.476673.55333
Gildan Activewear, Inc. 31.7131.6831.5431.3731.2331.8531.9932.16
Gilead Sciences, Inc. 100.51101.0099.306798.103396.4067102.207103.903105.107
Glacier Bancorp, Inc. 26.3426.4726.043325.746725.323326.763327.186727.4833
GlaxoSmithKline PLC (ADR) 46.1546.2845.963345.776745.463346.463346.776746.9633
Global Payments Inc. 100.28100.7299.5998.997.77101.41102.54103.23
Globus Medical, Inc. 23.8924.2023.576723.263322.636724.516725.143325.4567
GNC Holdings, Inc. 43.0542.8741.106739.163337.396744.816746.583348.5267
Golar LNG Limited 35.99535.8435.1934.38533.7436.6437.28538.09
Golar LNG Partners LP 29.2129.3128.913328.616728.223329.603329.996730.2933
Gold Fields Limited 4.574.514.413334.256674.163334.663334.756674.91333
Goldcorp Inc. 18.8319.0418.5218.2117.6919.3519.8720.18
Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. 196.42197.19194.63192.84190.28198.98201.54203.33
Google Inc. 537.34540.33532.063526.787518.523545.603553.867559.143
Google Inc. 548.77552.20543.29537.81528.9557.68566.59572.07
GoPro, Inc. 50.0850.6948.816747.553345.676751.956753.833355.0967
Graco Inc. 71.6272.0071.10670.59269.69472.51873.41673.93
Graham Holdings Company 1022.931025.001012.961003.0990.9631034.961047.01056.96
Grana y Montero S.A.A. 8.027.997.843337.666677.523338.163338.306678.48333
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Grand Canyon Education, Inc. 45.2845.1044.3843.4842.7646.046.7247.62
Graphic Packaging Holding Company 14.114.1713.853313.606713.293314.413314.726714.9733
Great Plains Energy Inc 26.1826.2925.921725.663325.296726.546726.913327.1717
Greif Bros. Corporation 40.7640.6540.0739.3838.841.3441.9242.61
Grifols, S.A. (ADR) 31.8132.0231.430.9930.3732.4333.0533.46
Group 1 Automotive, Inc. 78.9879.6577.823576.66774.84480.80382.62683.7825
Groupon, Inc. 6.926.976.853336.786676.668337.038337.156677.22333
GrubHub Inc. 41.1741.3840.303339.436738.363342.243343.316744.1833
GRUMA, S.A. de C.V. 48.2448.0947.63847.03646.5848.69649.15249.754
Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico, S.A. de C.V. 71.0571.8170.2469.4367.8672.6274.1975.0
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S.A. de C.V. 144.57146.12142.613140.657137.153148.073151.577153.533
Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico S.A. B. de C.V. (ADR) 10.1710.1810.02339.876679.7233310.323310.476710.6233
Grupo Televisa S.A. (ADR) 36.4136.3636.0835.7535.47536.68536.9637.29
Guangshen Railway Company Limited 33.0133.0132.933432.856832.783533.083333.156633.2332
Guess?, Inc. 18.3118.3418.121717.933317.716718.526718.743318.9317
Guidewire Software, Inc. 49.9550.4349.076748.203346.846751.306752.663353.5367
Gulfport Energy Corporation 48.9448.8848.106747.273346.496749.716750.493351.3267
H&R Block, Inc. 30.2430.3529.993329.746729.393330.593330.946731.1933
H. B. Fuller Company 41.7741.9741.3941.0140.4342.3542.9343.31
Halcon Resources Corporation 1.491.511.449931.409871.349831.550031.610071.65013
Halliburton Company 48.9549.1448.573348.196747.633349.513350.076750.4533
Hancock Holding Company 29.1129.1528.716728.323327.886729.546729.983330.3767
Hanesbrands Inc. 31.0831.0630.800130.520130.260231.3431.599931.8799
Harley-Davidson, Inc. 56.2156.4255.9655.7155.2556.6757.1357.38
Harman International Industries, Incorporated 130.38127.83121.653112.927106.753136.553142.727151.453
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Harris Corporation 80.2479.9379.063377.886777.023381.103381.966783.1433
Harsco Corporation 16.0816.2415.868315.656715.283316.453316.826717.0383
Hartford Financial Services Group, Inc. 40.7740.9440.456740.143339.656741.256741.743342.0567
Hasbro, Inc. 70.7970.5570.1569.5169.1171.1971.5972.23
Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. 31.331.5431.023330.746730.233331.813332.326732.6033
HCA Holdings, Inc. 74.0174.7273.1772.3370.7875.5677.1177.95
HCC Insurance Holdings, Inc. 56.9657.1356.6856.455.9557.4157.8658.14
HCP, Inc. 40.2940.4939.743339.196738.453341.033341.776742.3233
HD Supply Holdings, Inc. 33.033.2532.732.431.8533.5534.134.4
HDFC Bank Limited (ADR) 56.8456.8856.516756.193355.826757.206757.573357.8967
Health Care REIT, Inc. 72.0272.5071.054770.089568.648873.460674.901375.8665
Health Net Inc. 52.6553.0452.0151.3750.3453.6854.7155.35
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated 25.625.6825.3325.0624.7125.9526.326.57
Healthcare Services Group, Inc. 30.2730.3129.977329.684729.353330.601330.932731.2253
HealthSouth Corporation 45.2246.0644.356743.493341.786746.926748.633349.4967
Heico Corporation 55.8456.2854.96654.09252.77457.15858.47659.35
Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. 16.4816.5616.1915.915.5316.8517.2217.51
Helmerich & Payne, Inc. 77.9778.1577.0176.050174.910179.109980.249981.2098
Henry Schein, Inc. 137.1137.60136.173135.247133.823138.523139.947140.873
Herbalife LTD. 41.5241.8640.973340.426739.543342.403343.286743.8333
Hershey Company 91.9291.7791.276790.633390.136792.416792.913393.5567
Hertz Global Holdings, Inc 20.8420.9020.686720.533320.316721.056721.273321.4267
Hess Corporation 76.977.4676.043375.186773.773378.313379.726780.5833
Hewlett-Packard Company 32.9733.0932.716732.463332.091733.341733.713333.9667
Hexcel Corporation 50.1550.1649.8449.5349.2150.4750.7951.1
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Hi-Crush Partners LP 35.335.2534.563333.826733.143335.983336.666737.4033
Highwoods Properties, Inc. 43.0443.2542.642.1641.5143.6944.3444.78
Hill-Rom Holdings Inc 49.9450.1849.588349.236748.643350.533351.126751.4783
Hillenbrand Inc 29.3929.5829.066728.743328.226729.906730.423330.7467
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. 28.9629.1128.483328.006727.383329.583330.206730.6833
Holly Energy Partners, L.P. 32.9533.0432.6232.2931.8733.3733.7934.12
HollyFrontier Corporation 38.7839.1538.136737.493336.476739.796740.813341.4567
Hologic, Inc. 33.7433.9333.203332.666731.943334.463335.186735.7233
Home BancShares, Inc. 32.8833.2832.460232.040431.220533.699934.519834.9396
Home Depot, Inc. 106.98107.60105.997105.013103.407108.587110.193111.177
Home Properties, Inc. 73.5673.1372.523371.486770.883374.163374.766775.8033
HomeAway, Inc. 27.9527.6627.2726.5926.228.3428.7329.41
Honda Motor Company, Ltd. (ADR) 33.5333.6133.376733.223332.986733.766734.003334.1567
Honeywell International Inc. 100.92101.19100.4299.9299.15101.69102.46102.96
Hormel Foods Corporation 54.3554.4454.056753.763353.376754.736755.123355.4167
Hospira Inc 87.2987.3087.253387.216787.173387.333387.376787.4133
Hospitality Properites Trust 30.0830.2329.763329.446728.983330.543331.006731.3233
Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. 20.1420.2519.873319.606719.233320.513320.886721.1533
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Company 22.8622.8322.3121.7621.2423.3823.924.45
Howard Hughes Corporation 148.47148.98146.69144.91142.62150.76153.05154.83
HSBC Holdings plc 49.6349.6949.43249.23448.97549.88950.14850.346
HSN, Inc. 62.4262.6861.8861.3460.5463.2264.0264.56
Huaneng Power International, Inc. (ADR) 56.9256.8356.610156.300156.080257.1457.359957.6699
Hudson City Bancorp, Inc. 9.39.339.223339.146679.043339.403339.506679.58333
Humana Inc. 165.6166.12164.424163.248161.555167.293168.986170.162
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Huntington Bancshares Incorporated 10.8610.9010.796710.733310.626710.966711.073311.1367
Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. 131.59133.16129.747127.903124.487135.007138.423140.267
Huntsman Corporation 23.0523.0022.556722.063321.616723.496723.943324.4367
Hyatt Hotels Corporation 58.0558.2757.283356.516755.533359.033360.016760.7833
IAC/InterActiveCorp 69.8270.4468.803367.786766.148371.458373.096774.1133
IBERIABANK Corporation 62.3162.5561.789361.268760.507363.071363.832764.3533
Icahn Enterprises L.P. 91.5591.6090.961790.373489.736892.186692.823293.4115
ICICI Bank Limited (ADR) 10.9310.8710.7810.6310.5411.0211.1111.26
ICON plc 64.3463.9963.1661.9861.1565.1766.067.18
IDACORP, Inc. 60.3360.5559.613358.896757.963361.263362.196762.9133
IDEX Corporation 75.0175.2374.6574.2973.7175.5976.1776.53
IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. 125.37126.99123.373121.377117.763128.983132.597134.593
iGATE Corporation 47.5647.6147.426747.293347.106747.746747.933348.0667
IHS Inc. 125.47124.87124.097122.723121.947126.247127.023128.397
Illinois Tool Works Inc. 93.5893.9192.983392.386791.463394.503395.426796.0233
Illumina, Inc. 184.25184.71181.637179.023175.947187.327190.403193.017
Impax Laboratories, Inc. 45.2645.4944.536743.813342.856746.216747.173347.8967
IMS Health Holdings, Inc. 27.5927.7627.313327.036726.593328.033328.476728.7533
Incyte Corporation 97.1698.6394.546791.933387.8467101.247105.333107.947
Industrias Bachoco, S.A. de C.V. 53.7953.3752.9352.0751.6354.2354.6755.53
Inergy Midstream, L.P. 15.8715.8615.716715.563315.421716.011716.153316.3067
Informatica Corporation 48.0747.7947.353346.636746.203348.503348.936749.6533
Infosys Limited (ADR) 30.9830.9730.876730.773330.676731.076731.173331.2767
Ingersoll-Rand plc (Ireland) 65.8466.4765.143364.446763.123367.163368.486769.1833
Ingram Micro Inc. 25.1625.2924.853324.546724.113325.593326.026726.3333
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Ingredion Incorporated 79.480.0878.106776.813374.836781.376783.353384.6467
Insulet Corporation 29.8529.9629.5329.2128.7830.2830.7131.03
Integrated Device Technology, Inc. 18.1918.2917.923317.656717.293318.553318.916719.1833
Integrys Energy Group 73.172.9772.253371.406770.693373.813374.526775.3733
Intel Corporation 32.5532.5732.2832.0131.72532.83533.1233.39
Intelsat S.A. 12.5912.5312.123311.656711.253312.993313.396713.8633
Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 252.81256.17244.24235.67223.74264.74276.67285.24
Intercontinental Exchange Inc. 224.53224.57222.11219.69217.23226.99229.45231.87
Intercontinental Hotels Group (ADR) 42.6142.7742.351542.09341.67643.02743.44443.7025
Internationa Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. 114.75115.16113.703112.657111.203116.203117.657118.703
International Business Machines Corporation 171.29171.96169.633167.977165.653173.613175.937177.593
International Game Technology 20.3620.3420.246720.133320.036720.456720.553320.6667
International Paper Company 53.7253.6253.103452.486751.973554.233354.746555.3632
Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc. 20.8420.8820.636720.433320.186721.086721.333321.5367
Intrexon Corporation 38.8338.8638.073437.316736.533539.613340.396541.1532
Intuit Inc. 100.33100.6299.5298.7197.61101.43102.53103.34
Intuitive Surgical, Inc. 495.98495.53491.94487.9484.31499.57503.16507.2
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC 15.415.4315.3315.2615.1615.515.615.67
Invesco Plc 41.4241.4540.940.3839.8341.9742.5243.04
Investors Bancorp, Inc. 11.8411.8811.776711.713311.606711.946712.053312.1167
IPG Photonics Corporation 88.5889.1586.2783.9681.0891.4694.3496.65
Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 13.6613.8013.3313.012.5314.1314.614.93
Isis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 56.7257.6355.103353.486750.963359.243361.766763.3833
Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA (ADR) 12.8212.8012.643312.466712.313312.973313.126713.3033
ITC Holdings Corp. 36.035.8935.383334.766734.263336.503337.006737.6233
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
ITT Corporation 39.6539.9239.346739.043338.466740.226740.803341.1067
J P Morgan Chase & Co 63.2663.3562.826762.393361.866763.786764.313364.7467
J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc. 87.287.4486.613386.026785.198388.028388.856789.4433
J.C. Penney Company, Inc. Holding Company 8.38.308.166678.033337.896678.436678.573338.70667
J.M. Smucker Company 115.92116.05115.093114.267113.313116.873117.827118.653
j2 Global, Inc. 69.3769.2968.736768.103367.546769.926770.483371.1167
Jabil Circuit, Inc. 22.5222.6422.2622.021.61522.90523.2923.55
Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. 66.5166.8266.0565.5964.82567.27568.0468.5
Jack In The Box Inc. 86.7787.4685.553384.336782.433388.673390.576791.7933
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. 42.8643.2742.343341.826740.903343.783344.706745.2233
Janus Capital Group, Inc 17.918.0317.746717.593317.306718.186718.473318.6267
Jarden Corporation 51.1851.4750.7550.3249.651.952.6253.05
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc 178.7179.98176.877175.053171.947181.807184.913186.737
JDS Uniphase Corporation 12.6612.8612.426712.193311.756713.096713.533313.7667
JetBlue Airways Corporation 20.5320.7120.1819.8319.321.0621.5921.94
Johnson & Johnson 99.299.3798.596797.993397.216799.9767100.753101.357
Johnson Controls, Inc. 50.3850.4949.959349.538749.007350.911351.442751.8633
Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated 166.06166.69164.927163.793162.027167.827169.593170.727
Joy Global Inc. 42.6442.4742.0941.5441.1643.0243.443.95
Jumei International Holding Limited 20.9921.3620.550820.111719.303321.798322.606723.0458
Juniper Networks, Inc. 26.4326.4726.240126.050125.820226.6626.889927.0799
Kansas City Southern 102.49102.42101.993101.497101.073102.913103.337103.833
KapStone Paper and Packaging Corporation 27.9527.9727.583327.216726.833328.333328.716729.0833
KAR Auction Services, Inc 37.2137.3336.8736.5336.0737.6738.1338.47
Kate Spade & Company 32.732.8032.319331.938731.457333.181333.662734.0433
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
KB Financial Group Inc (ADR) 38.1338.1237.973337.816737.673338.273338.416738.5733
KBR, Inc. 17.4717.5817.013316.556715.993318.033318.596719.0533
Kellogg Company 63.3363.3063.0662.7962.5563.5763.8164.08
Kemper Corporation 37.6737.9337.246736.823336.136738.356739.043339.4667
Kennametal Inc. 35.4135.7834.969334.528733.717336.221337.032737.4733
Kennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc. 24.7824.9624.5324.2823.8525.2125.6425.89
Keurig Green Mountain, Inc. 116.37116.04114.26112.15110.37118.15119.93122.04
KeyCorp 14.4514.4814.3414.2314.0914.5914.7314.84
Kilroy Realty Corporation 70.9971.4170.1869.3768.1472.2273.4574.26
Kimberly-Clark Corporation 109.69109.88109.12108.55107.79110.45111.21111.78
Kimco Realty Corporation 24.124.2523.9223.7423.41524.42524.7524.93
Kinder Morgan, Inc. 42.9542.9542.716742.483342.246743.186743.423343.6567
King Digital Entertainment plc 15.8616.1015.583315.306714.793316.373316.886717.1633
Kinross Gold Corporation 2.432.412.373332.316672.283332.463332.496672.55333
Kirby Corporation 78.5377.3975.738372.946771.293380.183381.836784.6283
KKR & Co. L.P. 22.5122.6622.3622.2121.9122.8123.1123.26
KLA-Tencor Corporation 58.858.9458.306757.813357.176759.436760.073360.5667
Knowles Corporation 19.1718.8818.206717.243316.566719.846720.523321.4867
Kohl&s Corporation 71.6571.5770.976770.303369.706772.246772.843373.5167
Koninklijke Philips N.V. (ADR) 28.6128.6928.513328.416728.243328.783328.956729.0533
Korea Electric Power Corporation (ADR) 21.5421.5221.3221.120.921.7421.9422.16
Kosmos Energy Ltd. 9.789.729.633339.486679.398339.868339.9566710.1033
Kraft Foods Group, Inc. 84.7784.6284.126783.483382.986785.266785.763386.4067
Kroger Company 68.9169.0268.363367.816767.163369.563370.216770.7633
KT Corporation 14.5714.5614.423314.276714.143314.703314.836714.9833
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Kyocera Corporation (ADR) 51.9652.1651.5351.150.4752.5953.2253.65
L Brands, Inc. 89.3689.4888.363387.366786.253390.473391.586792.5833
L-3 Communications Holdings, Inc. 114.91116.71111.936108.961104.183119.689124.467127.442
La Quinta Holdings Inc. 24.0824.3423.786723.493322.936724.636725.193325.4867
Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings 119.56119.81118.483117.407116.083120.883122.207123.283
Laclede Group, Inc. 51.9352.0251.608751.287350.876752.340752.751353.0727
Lam Research Corporation 75.5875.7374.866774.153373.286776.446777.313378.0267
Lancaster Colony Corporation 89.6690.6188.246786.833384.466792.026794.393395.8067
Landstar System, Inc. 62.3162.4461.9461.5761.0762.8163.3163.68
Laredo Petroleum, Inc. 15.815.6615.198314.596714.133316.263316.726717.3283
Las Vegas Sands Corp. 52.8852.9252.493352.106751.683353.303353.726754.1133
LaSalle Hotel Properties 36.6936.9436.203335.716734.983337.423338.156738.6433
LATAM Airlines Group S.A. 9.579.639.448339.326679.143339.753339.9366710.0583
Lazard Ltd. 53.0353.2852.736752.443351.896753.576754.123354.4167
Lear Corporation 111.03111.02110.237109.443108.657111.817112.603113.397
Legg Mason, Inc. 52.6552.9852.053351.456750.533353.573354.496755.0933
Leggett & Platt, Incorporated 42.4742.7642.0541.6340.9243.1843.8944.31
Leidos Holdings, Inc. 41.6441.7141.316740.993340.596742.036742.433342.7567
Lennar Corporation 45.845.9245.503345.206744.793346.213346.626746.9233
Lennox International, Inc. 105.96106.23105.413104.867104.053106.773107.587108.133
Leucadia National Corporation 23.7723.8123.586723.403323.181723.991724.213324.3967
Level 3 Communications, Inc. 55.9456.1855.486755.033354.336756.636757.333357.7867
Lexington Realty Trust 9.279.309.1849.0988.989.3889.5069.592
Lexmark International, Inc. 44.3944.4944.053343.716743.283344.823345.256745.5933
LG Display Co., Ltd. (ADR) 13.8213.8213.6413.4613.2814.014.1814.36
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Liberty Global plc 52.1452.3951.853351.566751.033352.673353.206753.4933
Liberty Global plc 50.4550.6150.083349.716749.193350.973351.496751.8633
Liberty Interactive Corporation 41.6841.8841.133340.586739.843342.423343.166743.7133
Liberty Media Corporation 38.3838.6137.973337.566736.933339.013339.646740.0533
Liberty Property Trust 34.8434.8934.593334.346734.053335.133335.426735.6733
Life Time Fitness 71.571.4871.353371.206771.083371.623371.746771.8933
LifePoint Hospitals, Inc. 74.8875.2273.9272.9671.6676.1877.4878.44
Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. 66.8667.4566.213365.566764.333368.093369.326769.9733
Lincoln National Corporation 56.4956.6155.633354.776753.803357.463358.436759.2933
Linear Technology Corporation 46.1346.0645.723345.316744.983346.463346.796747.2033
LinkedIn Corporation 252.13253.02249.267246.403242.647255.887259.643262.507
Linn Co, LLC 12.7512.6312.4112.0711.8512.9713.1913.53
Linn Energy, LLC 13.8513.8413.588313.326713.073314.103314.356714.6183
Lithia Motors, Inc. 99.7399.9798.579397.428796.0383101.12102.511103.661
Littelfuse, Inc. 97.9997.8096.536795.083393.816799.2567100.523101.977
Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 25.0625.2524.796724.533324.076725.516725.973326.2367
LKQ Corporation 27.0727.0826.2825.4924.6927.8728.6729.46
Lloyds Banking Group Plc (ADR) 4.774.784.743334.716674.683334.803334.836674.86333
Lockheed Martin Corporation 186.6187.90184.347182.093178.537190.157193.713195.967
Loews Corporation 41.6441.7041.413341.186740.903341.923342.206742.4333
Logitech International S.A. 14.9114.9714.843314.776714.653315.033315.156715.2233
Loral Space and Communications, Inc. 69.069.1168.516768.033367.436769.596770.193370.6767
Lorillard, Inc 69.8669.8369.5569.2468.9670.1470.4270.73
Louisiana-Pacific Corporation 15.2415.3915.063314.886714.563315.563315.886716.0633
Lowe&s Companies, Inc. 68.8669.4568.0167.1665.7270.371.7472.59
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
LPL Financial Holdings Inc. 40.4740.6339.826739.183338.376741.276742.083342.7267
lululemon athletica inc. 63.6464.0963.096762.553361.556764.636765.633366.1767
Lumber Liquidators Holdings, Inc 27.4927.1226.183324.876723.943328.423329.356730.6633
Luxottica Group, S.p.A. (ADR) 65.6265.7565.39665.17264.8265.97266.32466.548
LyondellBasell Industries NV 103.52103.98102.723101.927100.673104.773106.027106.823
M&T Bank Corporation 119.67119.91118.94118.21117.24120.64121.61122.34
Macerich Company 81.7681.4180.816779.873379.276782.356782.953383.8967
Macquarie Infrastructure Company LLC 82.7682.8381.993381.226780.393383.593384.426785.1933
Macro Bank Inc. 55.2555.9054.593353.936752.633356.553357.856758.5133
Macy&s Inc 64.6364.8564.076763.523362.746765.406766.183366.7367
Magellan Midstream Partners L.P. 83.583.6582.681.780.6584.5585.686.5
Magna International, Inc. 50.4350.6450.123349.816749.303350.943351.456751.7633
Manchester United Ltd. 15.5215.5415.391715.263315.116715.666715.813315.9417
Manhattan Associates, Inc. 52.5653.1651.866751.173349.876753.856755.153355.8467
Manitowoc Company, Inc. 19.7319.7819.063318.396717.683320.443321.156721.8233
MannKind Corporation 4.294.384.136673.983333.736674.536674.783334.93667
ManpowerGroup 85.3385.4284.926784.523384.026785.826786.323386.7267
Manulife Financial Corp 18.2118.3118.093317.976717.763318.423318.636718.7533
Marathon Oil Corporation 31.131.1030.7530.430.0531.4531.832.15
Marathon Petroleum Corporation 98.57100.2996.026793.483389.2167102.837107.103109.647
Marine Harvest ASA 12.1812.2112.096712.013311.896712.296712.413312.4967
Markel Corporation 740.64741.70735.903731.167725.373746.433752.227756.963
Markit Ltd. 25.6525.6525.4125.1724.9325.8926.1326.37
MarkWest Energy Partners, LP 67.4667.1166.4465.4264.7568.1368.869.82
Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation 82.2182.4480.801879.393677.759583.844185.478286.8864
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Marriott International 80.0580.6578.583377.116775.053382.113384.176785.6433
Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. 56.1656.4655.731755.303354.579256.884257.608358.0367
Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. 142.65142.20138.053133.457129.313146.793150.937155.533
Marvell Technology Group Ltd. 14.0114.0313.903313.796713.673314.133314.256714.3633
Masco Corporation 26.4926.5526.246726.003325.701726.791727.093327.3367
MasTec, Inc. 17.9418.1217.646717.353316.876718.416718.893319.1867
Mastercard Incorporated 90.2190.4289.450788.691387.722791.178792.147392.9067
Mattel, Inc. 28.1628.2427.982327.804727.548328.416328.672728.8503
Maxim Integrated Products, Inc. 32.8332.8532.632.3732.1233.0833.3333.56
Maximus, Inc. 64.0164.6963.2262.4360.9665.4866.9567.74
MBIA, Inc. 8.758.858.583338.416678.153339.013339.276679.44333
McCormick & Company, Incorporated 75.375.4874.926774.553373.996775.856776.413376.7867
McDonald&s Corporation 96.5596.7896.183395.816795.223397.143397.736798.1033
McGraw Hill Financial, Inc. 104.3104.75103.247102.193100.687105.807107.313108.367
McKesson Corporation 223.4224.94221.18218.96215.2227.16230.92233.14
MDU Resources Group, Inc. 22.2922.3221.9821.6721.3322.6322.9723.28
Mead Johnson Nutrition Company 95.9296.3794.993.8892.4197.3998.8699.88
Meadwestvaco Corporation 48.848.5347.313345.826744.613350.013351.226752.7133
Medical Properties Trust, Inc. 13.9814.0413.846713.713313.516714.176714.373314.5067
Medidata Solutions, Inc. 53.4354.1752.576751.723350.126755.026756.623357.4767
Medivation, Inc. 120.74122.49117.173113.607108.293126.053131.367134.933
Mednax, Inc 70.7870.5469.753368.726767.943371.563372.346773.3733
Melco Crown Entertainment Limited (ADR) 20.4220.5220.236720.053319.766720.706720.993321.1767
Memorial Resource Development Corp. 20.1919.8719.4918.7918.4120.5720.9521.65
Men&s Wearhouse, Inc. 56.5956.5955.843355.096754.353357.333358.076758.8233
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Mentor Graphics Corporation 23.9324.1823.6823.4322.9324.4324.9325.18
MercadoLibre, Inc. 142.33143.48141.1139.87137.49144.71147.09148.32
Merck & Company, Inc. 59.5659.6559.153358.746758.253360.053360.546760.9533
Mercury General Corporation 54.9454.9454.2753.652.9355.6156.2856.95
Meredith Corporation 52.0452.3051.6851.3250.752.6653.2853.64
Methanex Corporation 60.2159.6959.0557.8957.2560.8561.4962.65
MetLife, Inc. 51.2951.5750.933350.576749.943351.923352.556752.9133
Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. 317.01318.66313.543310.077304.963322.123327.237330.703
MFA Financial, Inc. 7.777.797.737.697.637.837.897.93
MGIC Investment Corporation 10.4210.4510.326710.233310.106710.546710.673310.7667
MGM Resorts International 21.1521.2220.936720.723320.436721.436721.723321.9367
Michael Kors Holdings Limited 61.8661.9261.373460.886760.343562.403362.946563.4332
Microchip Technology Incorporated 47.65547.6247.366747.078346.826747.906748.158348.4467
Micron Technology, Inc. 28.13528.2827.706727.278326.706728.706729.278329.7067
Microsemi Corporation 33.3633.4333.12832.89632.5933.66633.97234.204
Microsoft Corporation 48.6448.9348.313347.986747.373349.253349.866750.1933
Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. 74.6175.2973.4772.3370.5176.4378.2579.39
Mindray Medical International Limited 30.8830.9830.4530.0229.4931.4131.9432.37
Minerals Technologies Inc. 67.7368.5966.686765.643363.736769.636771.543372.5867
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc (ADR) 7.17.117.066677.033336.986677.146677.193337.22667
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. (ADR) 3.823.823.83.783.763.843.863.88
Mobile Mini, Inc. 38.5439.2637.556736.573334.866740.246741.953342.9367
Mobile TeleSystems OJSC (ADR) 12.0811.9911.746711.413311.166712.326712.573312.9067
Mohawk Industries, Inc. 173.5174.35172.124170.748168.525175.723177.946179.322
Molina Healthcare Inc 59.2359.6558.376757.523356.246760.506761.783362.6367
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Molson Coors Brewing Company 73.5173.7773.066772.623371.916774.216774.923375.3667
Mondelez International, Inc. 38.3738.5938.137.8337.3438.8639.3539.62
Monsanto Company 113.96114.18113.39112.82112.03114.75115.54116.11
Monster Beverage Corporation 137.11137.61135.87134.631132.891138.849140.589141.828
Moody&s Corporation 107.52107.31106.773106.027105.493108.053108.587109.333
Morgan Stanley 37.3137.3737.033336.756736.423337.643337.976738.2533
Morningstar, Inc. 75.8976.2075.3574.8173.9676.7477.5978.13
Mosaic Company 44.043.8943.4442.8842.4344.4544.945.46
Motorola Solutions, Inc. 59.7559.6459.433359.116758.913359.953360.156760.4733
MPLX LP 77.7578.1276.7275.6974.2979.1580.5581.58
MRC Global Inc. 14.614.6814.383314.166713.873314.893315.186715.4033
MSA Safety Incorporporated 45.7446.1045.04544.3543.346.7947.8448.535
MSC Industrial Direct Company, Inc. 71.0671.5070.5169.9668.9772.0573.0473.59
MSCI Inc 61.1961.6260.646760.103359.126762.166763.143363.6867
Murphy Oil Corporation 47.6147.8446.386745.163343.706749.066750.523351.7467
Murphy USA Inc. 65.3365.8064.676764.023362.896766.456767.583368.2367
Myriad Genetics, Inc. 33.0333.2332.696732.363331.826733.566734.103334.4367
Nabors Industries Ltd. 16.716.6516.356716.013315.716716.996717.293317.6367
National Bank of Greece SA 1.461.431.3951.331.291.51.541.605
National Fuel Gas Company 64.4564.2063.475362.500761.771365.179365.908766.8833
National Grid Transco, PLC (ADR) 67.4367.4067.136766.843366.576767.696767.963368.2567
National Health Investors, Inc. 66.7267.0566.093365.466764.513367.673368.626769.2533
National Instruments Corporation 28.628.9527.916727.233326.196729.636730.673331.3567
National Oilwell Varco, Inc. 54.4153.8953.0151.6150.7355.2956.1757.57
National Retail Properties 38.438.5437.976737.553336.986738.966739.533339.9567
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
National Steel Company 2.692.632.546672.403332.316672.776672.863333.00667
Nationstar Mortgage Holdings Inc. 25.125.2024.8624.6224.2825.4425.7826.02
Navient Corporation 19.5419.6419.406719.273319.036719.776720.013320.1467
Navistar International Corporation 29.9630.1329.770129.580129.220230.3230.679930.8699
NCR Corporation 27.4427.6427.123326.806726.293327.953328.466728.7833
NetApp, Inc. 36.2536.4635.961435.672935.175736.747137.244337.5328
NetEase, Inc. (ADR) 128.19127.13126.013123.837122.723129.303130.417132.593
Netflix, Inc. 556.5558.74551.63546.76539.65563.61570.72575.59
Netsuite Inc 95.5795.6293.956792.343590.676897.236698.9033100.517
New Oriental Education & Technology Group, Inc. 25.5925.7125.334325.078724.705825.962826.335726.5913
New York Community Bancorp, Inc. 17.1917.2317.026716.863316.656717.396717.603317.7667
New York Times Company 13.3913.3212.893312.396711.973313.813314.236714.7333
Newell Rubbermaid Inc. 38.1338.3437.743337.356736.763338.723339.316739.7033
Newfield Exploration Company 39.2439.3138.446737.653336.786740.106740.973341.7667
NewJersey Resources Corporation 30.5130.8829.976729.443328.536731.416732.323332.8567
NewMarket Corporation 446.9449.74443.203439.507432.973453.433459.967463.663
Newmont Mining Corporation 26.4926.2125.883325.276724.953326.813327.136727.7433
News Corporation 15.5715.6115.486715.403315.276715.696715.823315.9067
News Corporation 15.7815.7715.666715.553315.446715.886715.993316.1067
NextEra Energy Partners, LP 42.3742.4041.536740.703339.836743.236744.103344.9367
NextEra Energy, Inc. 100.93101.3699.8298.7197.17102.47104.01105.12
NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP 29.2629.4828.8328.427.7529.9130.5630.99
NICE-Systems Limited 59.8560.1059.553359.256758.713360.393360.936761.2333
Nidec Corporation (Nihon Densan Kabushiki Kaisha) (ADR) 18.6718.6818.5618.4518.3318.7918.9119.02
Nielsen N.V. 44.9445.1744.636744.333343.796745.476746.013346.3167
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Nike, Inc. 98.8499.2798.0397.2295.98100.08101.32102.13
Nimble Storage, Inc. 24.4624.5024.143323.826723.473324.813325.166725.4833
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation (ADR) 33.6833.7233.5633.4433.2833.8434.034.12
NiSource, Inc 43.4243.6842.866742.313341.496744.236745.053345.6067
Noble Corporation 17.3116.9116.333315.356714.783317.883318.456719.4333
Noble Energy Inc. 50.7250.7150.0649.448.7551.3752.0252.68
Nokia Corporation (ADR) 6.586.656.463336.346676.163336.763336.946677.06333
Nomura Holdings Inc ADR (ADR) 6.526.546.47026.42046.35056.58996.65986.7096
Nordson Corporation 79.6579.7279.178.5577.9380.2780.8981.44
Nordstrom, Inc. 75.5675.7975.043374.526773.783376.303377.046777.5633
Norfolk Souther Corporation 100.85101.30100.09599.3498.13102.06103.27104.025
North Atlantic Drilling Ltd. 1.541.531.491.441.41.581.621.67
Northern Tier Energy LP 25.3625.5324.883324.406723.763326.003326.646727.1233
Northern Trust Corporation 73.1573.3372.716772.283371.666773.766774.383374.8167
Northrop Grumman Corporation 154.04155.22151.6149.16145.54157.66161.28163.72
Northstar Realty Finance Corp. 18.7618.7918.576718.393318.176718.976719.193319.3767
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. 48.5148.7047.8947.2746.4649.3250.1350.75
Novartis AG (ADR) 101.8102.21101.233100.66799.6933102.773103.747104.313
Novo Nordisk A/S (ADR) 56.2756.4555.856755.443354.846756.866757.463357.8767
NOW Inc. 23.923.6923.426722.953322.686724.166724.433324.9067
NRG Energy, Inc. 25.2425.2224.903324.566724.253325.553325.866726.2033
NRG Yield, Inc. 49.249.7748.356747.513346.096750.616752.033352.8767
NTT DOCOMO, Inc (ADR) 17.7117.7217.656717.603317.536717.776717.843317.8967
Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. 56.5557.0955.513354.476752.903358.123359.696760.7333
Nuance Communications, Inc. 15.3315.3615.215.0714.9115.4915.6515.78
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Nucor Corporation 48.8648.9748.543348.226747.803349.283349.706750.0233
Nustar Energy L.P. 67.1867.1666.3265.4664.62568.01568.8569.71
NVIDIA Corporation 22.1922.1622.011721.833321.686722.336722.483322.6617
NVR, Inc. 1326.491332.581310.211293.931271.561348.861371.231387.51
NXP Semiconductors N.V. 96.1297.1994.546792.973390.326798.7667101.413102.987
O&Reilly Automotive, Inc. 217.83219.14215.413212.997209.273221.553225.277227.693
Oaktree Capital Group, LLC 53.4853.8253.016752.553351.746754.286755.093355.5567
Oasis Petroleum Inc. 17.9417.6517.184716.429315.968718.400718.861319.6167
Occidental Petroleum Corporation 80.180.0579.453378.806778.213380.693381.286781.9333
Ocean Rig UDW Inc. 7.517.397.213336.916676.743337.683337.856678.15333
Oceaneering International, Inc. 55.1155.0054.263353.416752.683355.843356.576757.4233
Och-Ziff Capital Management Group LLC 12.9112.9312.8212.7312.6213.0213.1313.22
Ocwen Financial Corporation 8.498.628.323338.156677.863338.783339.076679.24333
OGE Energy Corporation 32.6832.6932.424732.169331.908732.940733.201333.4567
Oil States International, Inc. 47.5946.5444.913342.236740.613349.213350.836753.5133
Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. 71.1371.8870.176769.223367.516772.836774.543375.4967
Old Republic International Corporation 15.2915.3515.1214.9514.7215.5215.7515.92
Olin Corporation 29.5329.6929.316729.103328.726729.906730.283330.4967
Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. 36.0936.2335.866735.643335.276736.456736.823337.0467
Omnicare, Inc. 87.9887.5885.153382.326779.903390.403392.826795.6533
Omnicom Group Inc. 75.7675.8575.276774.793374.216776.336776.913377.3967
On Assignment, Inc. 33.6533.0831.166728.683326.766735.566737.483339.9667
ONEOK Partners, L.P. 41.9541.7641.406740.863340.506742.306742.663343.2067
ONEOK, Inc. 48.148.0447.317346.534745.809348.825349.550750.3333
Open Text Corporation 50.5850.8450.046749.513348.716751.376752.173352.7067
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Opko Health Inc 13.7613.9613.513313.266712.823314.203314.646714.8933
Oracle Corporation 43.6243.8443.2842.9442.37544.18544.7545.09
Orange (ADR) 16.3816.4016.293316.206716.103316.483316.586716.6733
Orix Corp Ads (ADR) 77.0577.3176.613376.176775.483377.743378.436778.8733
Oshkosh Corporation 53.8453.9053.043352.246751.393354.693355.546756.3433
Owens & Minor, Inc. 33.7233.9533.416733.113332.576734.256734.793335.0967
Owens Corning Inc 38.6639.0138.136737.613336.736739.536740.413340.9367
Owens-Illinois, Inc. 23.9123.8223.636723.363323.176724.096724.283324.5567
PACCAR Inc. 65.3565.5164.8164.2763.5766.0566.7567.29
Pacific Drilling S.A. 4.674.614.473334.276674.143334.803334.936675.13333
Pacific Gas & Electric Co. 52.9252.9852.153351.386750.563353.743354.566755.3333
Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 68.4870.2963.193357.906750.813375.573382.666787.9533
Packaging Corporation of America 69.1968.9868.3267.4566.7969.8570.5171.38
PacWest Bancorp 45.145.2544.763344.426743.938345.588346.076746.4133
Pall Corporation 97.3297.5396.623395.926795.023398.223399.126799.8233
Palo Alto Networks, Inc. 147.72149.34145.5143.28139.44151.56155.4157.62
Pan American Silver Corp. 9.529.489.399.269.179.619.79.83
Pandora Media, Inc. 17.8417.9717.496717.153316.681718.311718.783319.1267
Panera Bread Company 182.49182.97181.943181.397180.373183.513184.537185.083
PAREXEL International Corporation 63.57564.3861.256758.938355.816766.696769.818372.1367
Parker-Hannifin Corporation 119.36119.16118.642117.923117.407119.877120.393121.112
Parkway Properties, Inc. 16.2716.3616.0915.9115.6416.5416.8116.99
Parsley Energy, Inc. 17.3417.4516.893316.446715.893317.893318.446718.8933
Patterson Companies, Inc. 46.95547.0946.703346.451746.063347.343347.731747.9833
Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. 22.3522.5321.943321.536720.953322.933323.516723.9233
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Paychex, Inc. 48.3948.5148.070147.750147.310348.829949.269749.5897
PDC Energy, Inc. 56.7456.8055.6154.4853.2957.9359.1260.25
Peabody Energy Corporation 4.734.624.474.214.064.885.035.29
Pearson, Plc (ADR) 20.2420.3020.136720.033319.866720.406720.573320.6767
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust 42.9443.4442.14541.3540.0644.2345.5246.315
Pembina Pipeline Corp. 34.8135.0434.476734.143333.576735.376735.943336.2767
Pengrowth Energy Corporation 3.363.363.283333.206673.133333.433333.506673.58333
Penn West Petroleum Ltd 2.472.482.413332.356672.293332.533332.596672.65333
Penske Automotive Group, Inc. 48.8149.0148.131747.453346.576749.686750.563351.2417
People&s United Financial, Inc. 15.1115.1614.996714.883314.716715.276715.443315.5567
PEPCO Holdings, Inc. 25.9825.9625.853325.726725.623326.083326.186726.3133
Pepsico, Inc. 95.1294.7494.143393.166792.573395.713396.306797.2833
PerkinElmer, Inc. 51.2651.4050.8750.4849.9551.7952.3252.71
Perrigo Company 183.28183.49181.21179.14176.86185.56187.84189.91
PetroChina Company Limited (ADR) 128.92128.78128.177127.433126.827129.527130.133130.877
Petroleo Brasileiro S.A.- Petrobras (ADR) 9.59.409.306679.113339.016679.596679.693339.88667
Pfizer, Inc. 33.9333.9633.68533.4433.1734.234.4734.715
Pharmacyclics, Inc. 256.2255.80255.15254.1253.45256.85257.5258.55
Philip Morris International Inc 83.4783.1582.796782.123381.766783.826784.183384.8567
Philippine Long Distance Telephone Company (ADR) 64.4463.8263.1861.9261.2865.0865.7266.98
Phillips 66 79.3179.7978.416777.523376.146780.686782.063382.9567
Piedmont Natural Gas Company, Inc. 37.4437.6536.9636.4835.7938.1338.8239.3
Piedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc. 17.4817.4917.296717.113316.921717.671717.863318.0467
Pilgrim&s Pride Corporation 24.725.0023.9523.222.1525.7526.827.55
Pinnacle Foods, Inc. 40.5540.1539.623338.696738.173341.073341.596742.5233
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation 61.261.3660.6260.0459.361.9462.6863.26
Pioneer Natural Resources Company 172.78173.29170.943169.107166.763175.123177.467179.303
Pitney Bowes Inc. 22.3722.3121.833321.296720.823322.843323.316723.8533
Plains All American Pipeline, L.P. 50.1150.0349.6249.1348.7250.5250.9351.42
Plains Group Holdings, L.P. 29.429.3729.023328.646728.303329.743330.086730.4633
Plantronics, Inc. 53.2753.5352.9552.6352.0553.8554.4354.75
Platform Specialty Products Corporation 26.9426.9426.663326.386726.113327.213327.486727.7633
Plum Creek Timber Company, Inc. 42.242.2441.933341.666741.358342.508342.816743.0833
PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. 91.7391.8591.269490.808890.223592.315392.900693.3612
PNM Resources, Inc. (Holding Co.) 27.7827.8327.483327.186726.843328.123328.466728.7633
Polaris Industries Inc. 136.96137.70135.42133.88131.6139.24141.52143.06
PolyOne Corporation 39.0539.1938.8838.7138.439.3639.6739.84
Polypore International Inc 58.5658.5958.513358.466758.393358.633358.706758.7533
Pool Corporation 64.8965.5564.203363.516762.173366.233367.576768.2633
Popular, Inc. 32.4332.6831.996731.563330.876733.116733.803334.2367
Portland General Electric Company 35.1635.3034.8534.5434.0935.6136.0636.37
POSCO (ADR) 59.0858.8658.5458.057.6859.459.7260.26
Post Properties, Inc. 57.1757.3856.5255.8755.0158.0358.8959.54
Potash Corporation of Saskatchewan Inc. 32.6432.4932.296731.953331.756732.836733.033333.3767
PowerShares QQQ Trust, Series 1 107.63107.95106.737105.843104.627108.847110.063110.957
PPG Industries, Inc. 221.56221.58219.997218.433216.847223.147224.733226.297
PPL Corporation 34.0334.1133.7333.4333.0534.4134.7935.09
Praxair, Inc. 121.93122.49120.677119.423117.612123.742125.553126.807
Precision Castparts Corporation 206.69206.35205.388204.086203.12207.656208.622209.924
Precision Drilling Corporation 7.277.207.086676.903336.791677.381677.493337.67667
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
PriceSmart, Inc. 80.4681.5479.1677.8675.4882.8485.2286.52
Primerica, Inc. 46.2246.6845.5844.9443.8447.3248.4249.06
Principal Financial Group Inc 51.1251.3150.7250.3249.7351.7152.352.7
PrivateBancorp, Inc. 37.0737.0436.636736.203335.796737.476737.883338.3167
ProAssurance Corporation 44.9544.9744.7244.4944.2445.245.4545.68
Procter & Gamble Company 79.5179.5879.003378.496777.923380.083380.656781.1633
Progressive Corporation 26.6626.6926.536726.413426.256826.816626.973227.0965
Progressive Waste Solutions Ltd. 28.9128.5028.002727.095326.601729.403729.897330.8047
ProLogis, Inc. 40.240.4239.763139.326138.667740.858541.516941.9539
Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. 53.3453.3152.563351.786751.043354.083354.826755.6033
Proto Labs, Inc. 70.070.9069.046768.093366.236771.856773.713374.6667
Prudential Financial, Inc. 81.681.9480.983380.366779.413382.553383.506784.1233
Prudential Public Limited Company (ADR) 49.9150.0549.613349.316748.883350.343350.776751.0733
PS Business Parks, Inc. 76.3576.4775.793375.236774.563377.023377.696778.2533
PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia, Tbk (ADR) 41.3841.5540.3439.338.0942.5943.844.84
PTC Inc. 38.3437.7137.026735.713335.026739.026739.713341.0267
Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated 41.5441.4441.116740.693340.366741.866742.193342.6167
Public Storage 187.91187.88186.427184.943183.487189.367190.823192.307
PulteGroup, Inc. 19.319.4519.123318.946718.623319.623319.946720.1233
Puma Biotechnology Inc 180.58185.36175.22169.86159.72190.72200.86206.22
PVH Corp. 103.35103.32102.553101.757100.993104.113104.877105.673
QEP Resources, Inc. 22.522.7421.586720.673319.516723.656724.813325.7267
Qihoo 360 Technology Co. Ltd. (ADR) 60.360.4459.253358.206757.023361.483362.666763.7133
QIWI plc 27.1426.7826.276725.413324.906727.646728.153329.0167
Qlik Technologies Inc. 34.7934.8734.263333.736733.128335.398336.006736.5333
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
QUALCOMM Incorporated 68.068.0767.543367.086766.563368.523369.046769.5033
Quanta Services, Inc. 28.9129.0428.3827.8527.1929.5730.2330.76
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated 71.4271.7770.786770.153369.166772.406773.393374.0267
Questar Corporation 23.4423.5623.1622.8822.4823.8424.2424.52
Quintiles Transitional Holdings Inc. 65.8866.5664.896763.913362.246767.546769.213370.1967
Qunar Cayman Islands Limited 46.8347.1646.356745.883345.076747.636748.443348.9167
R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company 18.6218.8018.386718.153317.741719.031719.443319.6767
Rackspace Hosting, Inc 53.954.0353.426752.953352.346754.506755.113355.5867
Radian Group Inc. 17.8618.0017.526717.193316.716718.336718.813319.1467
Ralph Lauren Corporation 133.41133.41132.28131.15130.02134.54135.67136.8
Randgold Resources Limited 76.1776.0975.673375.176774.763376.583376.996777.4933
Range Resources Corporation 63.5662.8261.026758.493356.696765.356767.153369.6867
Raymond James Financial, Inc. 56.5356.8556.103355.676754.933357.273358.016758.4433
Rayonier Inc. 25.5925.6725.472725.355325.160725.784725.979326.0967
Raytheon Company 104.0104.67102.877101.75399.9567105.797107.593108.717
Realogy Holdings Corp. 47.4147.1846.903346.396746.123347.683347.956748.4633
Realty Income Corporation 46.9747.0346.233345.496744.703347.763348.556749.2933
Red Hat, Inc. 75.2675.5574.633374.006773.093376.173377.086777.7133
Reed Elsevier NV (ADR) 47.7547.9047.496747.243346.836748.156748.563348.8167
Reed Elsevier PLC (ADR) 66.1166.2465.726765.343364.826766.626767.143367.5267
Regal Beloit Corporation 78.278.0277.626777.053376.656778.596778.993379.5667
Regal Entertainment Group 22.022.1221.781721.563321.226722.336722.673322.8917
Regency Centers Corporation 62.7863.0762.1361.4860.5463.7264.6665.31
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 457.46460.09448.96440.46429.33468.59479.72488.22
Regions Financial Corporation 9.839.839.759.679.599.919.9910.07
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated 91.6291.8191.1390.6489.9692.392.9893.47
Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co. 64.7264.4963.8162.962.2265.466.0866.99
RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. 102.49102.49101.937101.383100.827103.047103.603104.157
Republic Services, Inc. 40.6340.5340.153339.676739.303341.003341.376741.8533
ResMed Inc. 63.9464.0563.568363.196762.715864.420864.901765.2733
Restoration Hardware Holdings Inc. 86.1786.5885.407784.645383.470787.344788.519389.2817
Retail Properties of America, Inc. 15.1115.1215.014.8914.7715.2315.3515.46
Rexnord Corporation 26.4926.5426.24425.99825.70626.78227.07427.32
Reynolds American Inc 73.373.5172.7472.1871.4174.0774.8475.4
Rice Energy Inc. 24.6324.3723.8122.9922.4325.1925.7526.57
Rio Tinto Plc (ADR) 44.7944.6144.130743.471342.991745.269745.749346.4087
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated 25.2925.3525.096724.903324.646725.546725.803325.9967
Rite Aid Corporation 7.717.777.586677.463337.276677.896678.083338.20667
RLJ Lodging Trust 29.6729.8129.236728.803328.226730.246730.823331.2567
Robert Half International Inc. 55.4555.4155.0754.6954.3555.7956.1356.51
Rock-Tenn Company 62.9862.9861.746760.513359.276764.216765.453366.6867
Rockwell Automation, Inc. 118.6119.23115.807113.013109.587122.027125.453128.247
Rockwell Collins, Inc. 97.3397.6196.546795.763394.696798.396799.4633100.247
Rogers Communication, Inc. 35.7135.6935.486735.263335.056735.916736.123336.3467
Rollins, Inc. 24.824.9624.5124.2223.7725.2525.725.99
Roper Industries, Inc. 168.17168.90167.15166.13164.38169.92171.67172.69
Ross Stores, Inc. 98.8899.3098.023397.166795.8933100.153101.427102.283
Rovi Corporation 18.5118.5418.166717.823317.446718.886719.263319.6067
Rowan Companies plc 21.1920.7220.1519.1118.5421.7622.3323.37
Royal Bank Of Canada 66.4866.5266.0365.5865.0966.9767.4667.91
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Royal Bank Scotland plc 10.3410.3910.283310.226710.123310.443310.546710.6033
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. 68.0668.3267.32266.58465.58569.05970.05870.796
Royal Gold, Inc. 64.5364.5063.473362.416761.393365.553366.576767.6333
RPC, Inc. 15.9116.1115.703315.496715.093316.313316.716716.9233
RPM International Inc. 47.5447.6947.321347.102746.735347.907348.274748.4933
RSP Permian, Inc. 29.0229.0628.331727.643326.916729.746730.473331.1617
Ryanair Holdings plc (ADR) 64.8564.9364.423463.996863.493565.353365.856666.2832
Ryder System, Inc. 95.3695.7694.693.8492.6896.5297.6898.44
Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. 57.6457.9557.136756.633355.816758.456759.273359.7767
Sabre Corporation 24.8924.9424.762724.635324.460725.064725.239325.3667
Salesforce.com Inc 72.8272.6171.213369.606768.213374.213375.606777.2133
Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. 31.2131.3230.930.5930.1731.6332.0532.36
Sanchez Energy Corporation 14.6914.5814.288313.886713.593314.983315.276715.6783
Sanderson Farms, Inc. 75.1275.5674.5674.073.076.1277.1277.68
SanDisk Corporation 66.9467.0666.316765.693464.946867.686668.433269.0565
Sandridge Energy Inc. 1.891.901.831.771.71.962.032.09
Sanofi (ADR) 50.5550.7150.226749.903349.416751.036751.523351.8467
Santander Consumer USA Holdings Inc. 24.6924.4924.090723.491323.091725.089725.489326.0887
SAP AG (ADR) 75.6975.9075.263374.836774.203376.323376.956777.3833
Sasol Ltd. (ADR) 40.2540.4239.923339.596739.103340.743341.236741.5633
SBA Communications Corporation 115.82116.09115.2114.58113.69116.71117.6118.22
Scana Corporation 52.9853.2352.3151.6450.7253.954.8255.49
Schlumberger N.V. 94.6194.3993.6592.6991.9595.3596.0997.05
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 50.150.6649.513348.926747.783351.243352.386752.9733
Scorpio Tankers Inc. 9.349.369.1859.038.869.519.689.835
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Scotts Miracle-Gro Company 64.5164.8264.103363.696762.983365.223365.936766.3433
Scripps Networks Interactive, Inc 69.8669.8769.22468.58867.9470.50871.15671.792
Seadrill Limited 13.0912.8412.566712.043311.766713.366713.643314.1667
Seadrill Partners LLC 15.1815.2314.6814.1813.6315.7316.2816.78
Seagate Technology. 58.7258.5157.944757.169356.601759.287759.855360.6307
Sealed Air Corporation 45.645.4144.683343.766743.043346.323347.046747.9633
Sears Holdings Corporation 39.9439.6939.066738.193337.566740.566741.193342.0667
Seaspan Corporation 19.8219.7919.613319.406719.233319.993320.166720.3733
Seattle Genetics, Inc. 34.3434.4633.563332.786731.893335.233336.126736.9033
SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. 21.221.1821.0420.8820.7421.3421.4821.64
SEI Investments Company 45.6645.8745.336745.013344.476746.196746.733347.0567
Select Medical Holdings Corporation 14.5514.7114.263313.976713.533314.993315.436715.7233
Semgroup Corporation 84.1984.5783.603383.016782.053385.153386.116786.7033
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation 5.475.495.443335.416675.373335.513335.556675.58333
Sempra Energy 106.17106.25105.01103.85102.61107.41108.65109.81
Senior Housing Properties Trust 20.4720.5920.256720.043319.706720.806721.143321.3567
Sensata Technologies Holding N.V. 55.2155.5054.532753.855352.886756.178757.147357.8247
Sensient Technologies Corporation 65.3665.9464.726764.093362.876766.576767.793368.4267
Service Corporation International 27.6827.8427.283326.886726.333328.233328.786729.1833
ServiceMaster Global Holdings, Inc. 34.5634.5734.293334.026733.753334.833335.106735.3733
ServiceNow, Inc. 74.8675.6773.763372.666770.763376.763378.666779.7633
Sesa Sterlite Limited (ADR) 13.1413.1613.0512.9612.8513.2513.3613.45
Shaw Communications Inc. 22.8522.8922.683322.516722.313323.053323.256723.4233
Sherwin-Williams Company 278.0278.83276.483274.967272.623280.343282.687284.203
Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd (ADR) 41.9641.7841.566741.173340.956742.176742.393342.7867
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Shire plc (ADR) 243.51246.11240.56237.61232.06249.06254.61257.56
Shutterstock, Inc. 67.4967.6366.938366.386765.698368.178368.866769.4183
Sigma-Aldrich Corporation 138.92138.83138.703138.487138.363139.043139.167139.383
Signature Bank 134.09133.96132.787131.483130.307135.267136.443137.747
Signet Jewelers Limited 134.13134.35133.293132.457131.403135.183136.237137.073
Silgan Holdings Inc. 53.8753.8752.653351.436750.223355.083356.296757.5133
Silicon Laboratories, Inc. 51.6752.0851.086750.503349.506752.666753.663354.2467
Siliconware Precision Industries Company, Ltd. 8.118.128.026677.943337.846678.206678.303338.38667
Silver Wheaton Corp 19.7419.8619.533319.326719.003320.063320.386720.5933
Simon Property Group, Inc. 181.49181.74180.297179.103177.657182.937184.383185.577
Sina Corporation 43.99543.3042.223340.451739.373345.073346.151747.9233
Sinclair Broadcast Group, Inc. 30.6430.7530.285129.930129.460331.109931.579731.9347
SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company, Ltd. 60.4360.4360.2560.0759.8960.6160.7960.97
Sirius XM Holdings Inc. 3.953.953.903333.856673.813333.993334.036674.08333
Sirona Dental Systems, Inc. 92.7592.9592.203391.656790.913393.493394.236794.7833
Six Flags Entertainment Corporation New 47.0247.2646.573346.126745.443347.703348.386748.8333
SK Telecom Co., Ltd. (ADR) 29.6529.6429.476729.303329.136729.816729.983330.1567
Skechers U.S.A., Inc. 89.9290.2689.136788.353387.226791.046792.173392.9567
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. 92.2592.7890.8189.3787.494.2296.1997.63
SL Green Realty Corporation 122.36122.67121.267120.175118.769123.765125.171126.263
SLM Corporation 10.18510.2410.093310.00179.8533310.333310.481710.5733
SM Energy Company 57.9757.6156.503355.036753.933359.073360.176761.6433
Smith & Nephew SNATS, Inc. (ADR) 33.8934.0533.7333.5733.2534.2134.5334.69
Smith (A.O.) Corporation 63.964.0863.436762.973362.326764.546765.193365.6567
Snap-On Incorporated 149.55149.75148.777148.003147.027150.527151.503152.277
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Sociedad Quimica y Minera S.A. 21.8421.8521.643321.446721.243322.043322.246722.4433
Sohu.com Inc. 66.4567.1465.313364.176762.353368.273370.096771.2333
SolarCity Corporation 60.0560.2959.253358.456757.418361.088362.126762.9233
Solarwinds, Inc. 48.7849.1048.206747.633346.736749.676750.573351.1467
Solera Holdings, Inc. 48.5248.6248.193347.866747.443348.943349.366749.6933
Sonoco Products Company 44.6944.7744.456744.223343.906745.006745.323345.5567
Sony Corp Ord (ADR) 30.2330.1329.883329.536729.293330.473330.716731.0633
Sotheby&s 42.7142.8742.433342.156741.718343.148343.586743.8633
Southern Company 44.344.2843.996743.693343.406744.586744.873345.1767
Southern Copper Corporation 32.5832.4332.0731.5631.232.9433.333.81
Southwest Airlines Company 40.5640.8140.133339.706739.033341.233341.906742.3333
Southwest Gas Corporation 55.055.4953.973352.946751.433356.513358.026759.0533
Southwestern Energy Company 28.0327.7026.843325.656724.803328.883329.736730.9233
Sovran Self Storage, Inc. 87.3488.0086.6485.9484.5888.790.0690.76
Spectra Energy Corp 37.2537.4237.036.7536.3337.6738.0938.34
Spectra Energy Partners, LP 54.1854.2953.296752.413351.416755.176756.173357.0567
Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. 91.4391.5590.593389.756788.803392.383393.336794.1733
Spirit Aerosystems Holdings, Inc. 50.8951.1249.926748.963347.766752.086753.283354.2467
Spirit Airlines, Inc. 68.4769.4767.280766.091363.901770.659772.849374.0387
Spirit Realty Capital, Inc. 11.2911.2911.186711.083310.976711.396711.503311.6067
Splunk Inc. 66.34566.4565.243364.141762.933367.553368.761769.8633
Springleaf Holdings, Inc. 50.050.1949.346748.693347.846750.846751.693352.3467
Sprint Corporation 5.135.165.033334.936674.813335.253335.376675.47333
Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. 31.98532.4831.403330.821729.743333.063334.141734.7233
SPX Corporation 77.076.9675.026773.053371.116778.936780.873382.8467
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. 60.1759.9959.440158.710158.160260.7261.269961.9999
St. Joe Company 17.4517.5717.196716.943316.566717.826718.203318.4567
St. Jude Medical, Inc. 70.0570.4169.3468.6367.5671.1272.1972.9
StanCorp Financial Group, Inc. 72.0872.4771.563371.046770.143372.983373.886774.4033
Standard Pacific Corp 8.18.098.017.927.848.188.268.35
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. 98.798.9498.397.997.2699.3499.98100.38
Stantec Inc 26.9926.9826.7526.5126.2827.2227.4527.69
Staples, Inc. 16.3216.2716.126715.933315.786716.466716.613316.8067
Starbucks Corporation 49.5849.9049.113348.646747.863350.363351.146751.6133
Starwood Hotels & Resorts Worldwide, Inc. 85.9586.2384.7183.4781.9587.4788.9990.23
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. 24.0124.0423.9223.8323.7124.1324.2524.34
Starz 39.3339.5937.953336.576734.943340.963342.596743.9733
State Street Corporation 77.1277.3576.516775.913375.076777.956778.793379.3967
Statoil ASA (ADR) 21.2321.1221.00520.7820.6621.3521.4721.695
Steel Dynamics, Inc. 22.1321.9621.568321.006720.613322.523322.916723.4783
Stericycle, Inc. 133.43133.77132.681131.931130.847134.515135.599136.349
STERIS Corporation 66.566.9065.87665.25264.22467.52868.55669.18
Steven Madden, Ltd. 39.0239.1738.764738.509338.106739.422739.825340.0807
Stifel Financial Corporation 52.8453.3452.206751.573350.436753.976755.113355.7467
Stillwater Mining Company 13.4313.4413.236713.043312.836713.636713.843314.0367
STMicroelectronics N.V. 7.967.997.903337.846677.763338.043338.126678.18333
Stone Energy Corporation 17.0716.9716.549916.029915.609817.4917.910118.4301
Stratasys, Ltd. 37.4538.3235.9134.3731.9639.8642.2743.81
Strategic Hotels & Resorts Inc 11.711.7111.546711.393311.226711.866712.033312.1867
Stryker Corporation 92.2492.6791.346790.453389.131793.561794.883395.7767
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Suburban Propane Partners, L.P. 44.6544.5544.356744.063343.866744.846745.043345.3367
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc (ADR) 8.798.818.768.738.688.848.898.92
Summit Midstream Partners, LP 35.4535.8635.043334.636733.823336.263337.076737.4833
Sun Communities, Inc. 62.0662.4161.1460.2258.9563.3364.665.52
Sun Life Financial Inc. 32.0332.2131.7631.4931.0432.4832.9333.2
Suncor Energy Inc. 32.632.6632.1931.7831.3133.0733.5433.95
SunEdison, Inc. 25.3225.5224.983324.646724.113325.853326.386726.7233
Sunoco Logistics Partners LP 44.3644.1543.576742.793342.216744.936745.513346.2967
SunPower Corporation 32.1932.5131.5930.9930.0733.1134.0334.63
Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc. 15.5815.7215.326715.073314.676715.976716.373316.6267
SunTrust Banks, Inc. 41.541.5241.236740.973340.686741.786742.073342.3367
Superior Energy Services, Inc. 25.525.3324.773324.046723.493326.053326.606727.3333
SuperValu Inc. 8.798.868.673338.556678.373338.973339.156679.27333
Susquehanna Bancshares, Inc. 13.4413.4613.3813.3213.2413.5213.613.66
SVB Financial Group 132.76133.26131.7130.64129.085134.315135.87136.93
Swift Transportation Company 24.224.2823.866723.533323.116724.616725.033325.3667
Symantec Corporation 24.92524.8624.716724.508324.366725.066725.208325.4167
Symetra Financial Corporation 23.7523.9723.436723.123322.586724.286724.823325.1367
Synageva BioPharma Corp. 91.9694.1485.2878.669.74100.82109.68116.36
Synaptics Incorporated 84.7285.2083.8783.0281.6986.0587.3888.23
Syngenta AG (ADR) 67.0466.9766.666766.293365.986767.346767.653368.0267
Synnex Corporation 76.577.1475.273374.046772.183378.363380.226781.4533
Synopsys, Inc. 46.8847.0546.566746.253345.766747.366747.853348.1667
Synovus Financial Corp. 27.6627.8227.4927.3226.9927.9928.3228.49
Syntel, Inc. 45.0245.0744.513344.006743.453345.573346.126746.6333
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Sysco Corporation 37.0337.1136.763336.496736.148337.378337.726737.9933
T-Mobile US, Inc. 34.0434.2033.733333.426732.963334.503334.966735.2733
T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. 81.1881.4080.633380.086779.323381.943382.706783.2533
Tableau Software, Inc. 97.8498.8096.383394.926792.5133100.253102.667104.123
Tahoe Resources, Inc. 14.1113.8113.418312.726712.333314.503314.896715.5883
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd. (ADR) 24.4424.4724.323324.206724.058324.588324.736724.8533
Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. 23.723.7823.22222.74422.18824.25624.81225.29
TAL Education Group 36.7537.0036.2235.6934.9137.5338.3138.84
Talisman Energy Inc. 7.977.987.963337.956677.943337.983337.996678.00333
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc. 33.5833.6833.286732.993332.596733.976734.373334.6667
Targa Resources Partners LP 45.4445.4745.0144.5844.1245.946.3646.79
Targa Resources, Inc. 104.97105.24103.9102.83101.49106.31107.65108.72
Target Corporation 78.8378.8778.353377.876777.363379.343379.856780.3333
Tata Motors Ltd (ADR) 41.1941.3240.923340.656740.263341.583341.976742.2433
Taubman Centers, Inc. 72.0172.0171.426770.843370.256772.596773.183373.7667
Taylor Morrison Home Corporation 18.5218.5718.226717.933317.586718.866719.213319.5067
TC PipeLines, LP 68.0868.6666.775365.470763.583369.967371.854773.1593
TCF Financial Corporation 15.6615.7515.553315.446715.253315.853316.046716.1533
TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation 36.2536.4935.963335.676735.153336.773337.296737.5833
TE Connectivity Ltd. 66.5566.7366.013365.476764.763367.263367.976768.5133
Team Health Holdings, Inc. 59.5760.0358.853358.136756.963360.743361.916762.6333
Tech Data Corporation 56.3756.5255.3654.3553.1957.5358.6959.7
Teck Resources Ltd 15.1814.9614.6914.213.9315.4515.7216.21
TECO Energy, Inc. 18.9518.9618.753318.556718.348319.158319.366719.5633
Teekay Corporation 49.7149.9449.120748.531347.716750.524751.339351.9287
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Teekay LNG Partners L.P. 39.4239.3538.806738.193337.651739.961740.503341.1167
Teekay Offshore Partners L.P. 23.4623.1722.836722.213321.876723.796724.133324.7567
Telecom Argentina Stet - France Telecom S.A. 20.8620.9620.726720.593320.356721.096721.333321.4667
Telecom Italia S.P.A. (ADR) 11.7511.7611.663311.576711.483311.843311.936712.0233
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated 104.97105.95103.29101.6198.95107.63110.29111.97
Teleflex Incorporated 122.96123.06121.653120.347118.943124.363125.767127.073
Telefonica Brasil S.A. (ADR) 16.4216.4816.223316.026715.768316.678316.936717.1333
Telefonica SA (ADR) 15.1615.1915.0815.014.8915.2715.3815.46
Telephone and Data Systems, Inc. 26.7126.6126.444726.179326.018726.870727.031327.2967
TELUS Corporation 34.6234.7534.366734.113333.726735.006735.393335.6467
Tempur Sealy International, Inc. 60.9161.4860.233359.556758.313362.153363.396764.0733
Tenaris S.A. (ADR) 30.7530.7330.3429.9329.5431.1431.5331.94
Tenet Healthcare Corporation 47.8648.3447.276746.693345.626748.926749.993350.5767
Tenneco Inc. 58.4558.7557.83557.2256.307559.362560.27560.89
Teradata Corporation 43.9944.0743.5743.1542.6544.4944.9945.41
Teradyne, Inc. 18.2518.3018.146718.043317.886718.406718.563318.6667
Terex Corporation 27.4626.7926.124.7424.0528.1528.8430.2
Ternium S.A. 21.220.9020.326719.453318.876721.776722.353323.2267
Terra Nitrogen Company, L.P. 133.76134.51132.267130.773128.527136.007138.253139.747
Tesla Motors, Inc. 226.05228.04223.183220.317215.463230.903235.757238.623
Tesoro Corporation 85.8386.1084.7383.6382.2687.288.5789.67
Tesoro Logistics LP 56.0357.2654.4952.9550.1858.861.5763.11
Teva Pharmaceutical Industries Limited (ADR) 60.4261.1959.3258.2256.3562.2964.1665.26
Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc. 52.6652.8852.105351.550750.771353.439354.218754.7733
Texas Instruments Incorporated 54.2154.4353.703353.196752.473354.933355.656756.1633
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Textainer Group Holdings Limited 30.330.5729.8429.3828.6531.0331.7632.22
Textron Inc. 43.9844.0243.656743.333342.966744.346744.713345.0367
TFS Financial Corporation 14.6214.6614.523314.426714.293314.753314.886714.9833
The AES Corporation 13.2513.2813.123312.996712.843313.403313.556713.6833
The Blackstone Group L.P. 40.9641.1240.4940.020139.390141.589942.219942.6898
The Carlyle Group L.P. 30.1930.2129.7429.2928.8230.6631.1331.58
The Charles Schwab Corporation 30.530.6730.236729.973329.541730.931731.363331.6267
The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated 50.1350.6649.54248.95447.83851.24652.36252.95
The Corporate Executive Board Company 83.8383.9883.183382.536781.743384.623385.416786.0633
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company 28.36528.4027.953327.541727.093328.813329.261729.6733
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. 60.2460.3359.816759.393358.876760.756761.273361.6967
The Hanover Insurance Group, Inc. 68.5769.1068.016767.463366.376769.656770.743371.2967
The Madison Square Garden Company 80.380.7979.666779.033377.906781.426782.553383.1867
The Michaels Companies, Inc. 25.8626.0425.6325.424.98526.27526.6926.92
The Middleby Corporation 101.34101.97100.44399.546798.0233102.863104.387105.283
The NASDAQ OMX Group, Inc. 48.6348.7848.3147.9947.5249.149.5749.89
The Priceline Group Inc. 1237.811241.541227.81217.81204.061251.541265.281275.28
The Travelers Companies, Inc. 101.11101.63100.24499.378797.9973102.491103.873104.738
The Ultimate Software Group, Inc. 166.22166.75163.347160.473157.067169.627173.033175.907
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 125.68126.09124.837123.993122.737126.937128.193129.037
Thomson Reuters Corp 41.0641.0840.733340.406740.063341.403341.746742.0733
Thor Industries, Inc. 60.1760.5659.706759.243358.386761.026761.883362.3467
Tidewater Inc. 27.6927.1526.5925.4924.9328.2528.8129.91
Tiffany & Co. 87.4887.3586.893386.306785.853387.933388.386788.9733
TIM Participacoes S.A. (ADR) 15.7215.9315.515.2814.8516.1516.5816.8
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Time Inc. 22.8322.8622.656722.483322.276723.036723.243323.4167
Time Warner Cable Inc 155.52156.23154.207152.893150.867157.547159.573160.887
Time Warner Inc. 84.4184.7783.7483.0782.0485.4486.4787.14
Timken Company 39.2939.6038.683338.076737.163340.203341.116741.7233
TJX Companies, Inc. 64.5464.5163.9463.3462.7765.1165.6866.28
Toll Brothers Inc. 35.5435.7035.2935.0434.6335.9536.3636.61
Torchmark Corporation 56.1156.3355.8355.5555.0556.6157.1157.39
Toro Company 67.0467.2966.746766.453365.906767.586768.133368.4267
Toronto Dominion Bank 46.1646.1445.876745.593345.326746.426746.693346.9767
Total System Services, Inc. 39.5639.9139.173338.786738.053340.293341.026741.4133
TotalFinaElf, S.A. (ADR) 54.154.0853.698453.296852.913554.483354.866655.2682
Toyota Motor Corp Ltd Ord (ADR) 139.02139.35138.376137.733136.758139.994140.969141.612
Tractor Supply Company 86.0686.6784.733383.406781.473387.993389.926791.2533
TransAlta Corporation 9.929.959.89.689.5310.0710.2210.34
TransCanada Corporation 46.4246.2945.906745.393345.011746.801747.183347.6967
Transdigm Group Incorporated 212.13212.47210.987209.843208.357213.617215.103216.247
Transocean Ltd. 18.8218.4417.846716.873316.276719.416720.013320.9867
Treehouse Foods, Inc. 81.2681.9880.4179.560177.990182.829984.399985.2498
Trimble Navigation Limited 25.4325.4725.063324.696724.293325.833326.236726.6033
Trinity Industries, Inc. 27.0927.1826.6326.1725.6227.6428.1928.65
TripAdvisor, Inc. 80.4980.6779.653378.816777.803381.503382.516783.3533
Triumph Group, Inc. 59.2459.5858.739358.238757.397360.081360.922761.4233
Tronox Limited 20.9521.0820.7620.5720.2521.2721.5921.78
TRW Automotive Holdings Corporation 105.06105.04105.0104.94104.9105.1105.14105.2
Tupperware Brands Corporation 66.8667.0766.2165.5664.767.7268.5869.23
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS (ADR) 11.0611.0810.996710.933310.846711.146711.233311.2967
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd. 4.164.204.124.084.04.244.324.36
Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. 33.3533.4533.036732.723332.306733.766734.183334.4967
Twenty-First Century Fox, Inc. 34.0834.2133.73533.3932.9134.5635.0435.385
Twitter, Inc. 38.9639.0638.3837.837.1239.6440.3240.9
Two Harbors Investments Corp 10.510.5110.433310.366710.293310.573310.646710.7133
Tyco International, Ltd. (Switzerland) 39.3839.5339.1138.8438.4239.840.2240.49
Tyler Technologies, Inc. 121.95122.99120.787119.623117.417124.157126.363127.527
Tyson Foods, Inc. 39.539.4139.136738.773338.496739.776740.053340.4167
U.S. Bancorp 42.8742.8842.5842.2941.9943.1743.4743.76
U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. 37.3536.4635.0132.6731.2238.840.2542.59
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. 28.5728.6328.1827.7927.3429.0229.4729.86
UGI Corporation 34.8134.9634.433334.056733.533335.333335.856736.2333
UIL Holdings Corporation 49.8849.8849.165148.450147.730350.599951.319752.0347
Ulta Salon, Cosmetics & Fragrance, Inc. 151.09151.67149.723148.355146.412153.034154.977156.345
Ultrapar Participacoes S.A. (ADR) 22.8422.6622.468322.096721.903323.033323.226723.5983
UMB Financial Corporation 49.7950.4948.713347.636745.863351.563353.336754.4133
Umpqua Holdings Corporation 17.0117.1016.8816.7516.5317.2317.4517.58
Under Armour, Inc. 77.5577.9776.643375.736774.413378.873380.196781.1033
Unifirst Corporation 113.23113.14111.844110.458109.165114.523115.816117.202
Unilever PLC (ADR) 43.8243.8943.673343.526743.313344.033344.246744.3933
Union Pacific Corporation 106.23106.17105.75105.27104.85106.65107.07107.55
Unit Corporation 34.8434.2333.463332.086731.323335.603336.366737.7433
United Bankshares, Inc. 37.5837.8737.075136.570135.770338.379939.179739.6847
United Continental Holdings, Inc. 59.7460.1258.9558.1656.9960.9162.0862.87
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
United Dominion Realty Trust, Inc. 32.7732.9132.353331.936731.378333.328333.886734.3033
United Microelectronics Corporation 2.422.402.382.342.322.442.462.5
United Natural Foods, Inc. 67.4667.2566.55265.64464.94868.15668.85269.76
United Parcel Service, Inc. 100.53100.6499.97499.41898.755101.193101.856102.412
United Rentals, Inc. 96.5897.1295.606794.633393.116798.096799.6133100.587
United States Cellular Corporation 36.9337.1136.6336.3335.8537.4137.8938.19
United States Steel Corporation 24.0223.9623.553323.086722.683324.423324.826725.2933
United Technologies Corporation 113.75114.22112.817111.883110.477115.157116.563117.497
United Therapeutics Corporation 159.69160.75156.7153.71149.66163.74167.79170.78
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated 111.4112.28110.237109.073107.027113.447115.493116.657
Universal Health Services, Inc. 116.95118.00115.613114.277111.893119.333121.717123.053
Unum Group 34.1634.3633.826733.493332.956734.696735.233335.5667
Urban Outfitters, Inc. 40.0440.1739.623339.206738.663340.583341.126741.5433
USG Corporation 26.5426.8326.233325.926725.333327.133327.726728.0333
V.F. Corporation 72.4372.7071.933371.436770.673373.193373.956774.4533
Vail Resorts, Inc. 99.2199.6798.606798.003396.9367100.277101.343101.947
VALE S.A. (ADR) 7.687.437.133336.586676.293337.973338.266678.81333
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc. 216.93219.12210.473204.017195.373225.573234.217240.673
Valero Energy Corporation 56.957.0455.953355.006753.923357.983359.066760.0133
Valero Energy Partners LP 50.5850.3149.5748.5647.8251.3252.0653.07
Valhi, Inc. 6.536.586.433336.336676.193336.673336.816676.91333
Validus Holdings, Ltd. 41.8341.9741.626741.423341.076742.176742.523342.7267
Valley National Bancorp 9.439.499.359.279.139.579.719.79
Valmont Industries, Inc. 126.02126.87125.077124.133122.337127.817129.613130.557
Valspar Corporation 81.181.4080.7480.3879.7281.7682.4282.78
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Vanguard Natural Resources LLC 16.516.4416.236715.973315.766716.706716.913317.1767
Vantiv, Inc. 39.139.2438.5538.037.3139.7940.4841.03
Varian Medical Systems, Inc. 88.8588.6687.346785.843384.526790.166791.483392.9867
VCA Inc. 50.9751.5450.04549.1247.6352.4653.9554.875
Vector Group Ltd. 22.1522.3021.921.6521.2522.5522.9523.2
Vectren Corporation 43.1743.2942.7542.3341.7943.7144.2544.67
Veeva Systems Inc. 26.5526.7226.226725.903325.406727.046727.543327.8667
Ventas, Inc. 68.969.3368.167.366.0770.1371.3672.16
Verifone Systems, Inc. 35.7735.9535.4735.1734.6936.2536.7337.03
Verint Systems Inc. 61.4361.7660.666759.903358.806762.526763.623364.3867
VeriSign, Inc. 63.5163.6962.946762.383361.636764.256765.003365.5667
Verisk Analytics, Inc. 75.0475.5674.4173.7872.6376.1977.3477.97
Verizon Communications Inc. 50.4450.4450.2350.0249.8150.6550.8651.07
Vermilion Energy Inc. 48.1447.8247.3846.6246.1848.5849.0249.78
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated 123.28124.42120.158117.037112.773127.543131.807134.928
Viacom Inc. 69.1370.1967.6666.1963.6671.6674.1975.66
Viacom Inc. 69.4570.5367.5465.6362.6472.4475.4377.34
ViaSat, Inc. 60.1260.9859.233358.346756.603361.863363.606764.4933
VimpelCom Ltd. (ADR) 5.675.685.613335.556675.488335.738335.806675.86333
Viper Energy Partners LP 20.6120.4620.036719.463319.036721.036721.463322.0367
Vipshop Holdings Limited (ADR) 28.2928.5527.8327.3726.6529.0129.7330.19
Visa Inc. 66.0566.3265.146764.243363.066767.226768.403369.3067
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. 12.6812.7112.573312.466712.333312.813312.946713.0533
Visteon Corporation 101.4101.70100.965100.5399.8102.13102.86103.295
Vmware, Inc. 88.188.5787.203386.306784.943389.463390.826791.7233
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Vodafone Group Plc (ADR) 35.235.2535.0634.9234.7335.3935.5835.72
Vornado Realty Trust 103.49103.79102.573101.657100.443104.703105.917106.833
Voya Financial, Inc. 42.3442.3641.903341.466741.013342.793343.246743.6833
Vulcan Materials Company 85.5284.9483.656781.793380.506786.806788.093389.9567
W.P. Carey Inc. 63.4863.7862.8162.1461.1764.4565.4266.09
W.R. Berkley Corporation 48.9949.0248.746748.503348.226749.266749.543349.7867
W.R. Grace & Co. 96.7296.9996.323395.926795.263397.383398.046798.4433
W.W. Grainger, Inc. 248.43249.06247.067245.703243.707250.427252.423253.787
Wabco Holdings Inc. 124.45124.87123.683122.917121.733125.633126.817127.583
Waddell & Reed Financial, Inc. 49.3249.5448.973348.626748.063349.883350.446750.7933
Wal-Mart StoresCOMMA Inc. 78.0578.0477.677.1576.7178.4978.9379.38
Walt Disney Company 108.72108.86107.537106.353105.027110.047111.373112.557
Washington Federal, Inc. 21.621.7921.363321.126720.703322.023322.446722.6833
Waste Connections, Inc. 47.4147.5846.986746.563345.966748.006748.603349.0267
Waste Management, Inc. 49.5349.6949.273349.016748.603349.943350.356750.6133
Waters Corporation 125.19125.46123.913122.637121.093126.733128.277129.553
Watsco, Inc. 120.29121.08119.213118.137116.273122.153124.017125.093
Watts Water Technologies, Inc. 54.5554.9953.786753.023351.816755.756756.963357.7267
WebMD Health Corp 44.1544.8343.309142.468140.946345.671947.193748.0347
Webster Financial Corporation 35.8335.9635.6135.3935.0436.1836.5336.75
Weingarten Realty Investors 32.7632.8732.303331.846731.278333.328333.896734.3533
WellCare Health Plans, Inc. 77.4378.1176.486775.543373.916779.056780.683381.6267
Wells Fargo & Company 55.155.1854.703354.306753.833355.573356.046756.4433
Wendy&s Company 10.1210.1910.03339.946679.7933310.273310.426710.5133
WESCO International, Inc. 72.1472.1171.313370.486769.693372.933373.726774.5533
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
West Corporation 30.9531.3630.440129.930129.010231.8732.789933.2999
West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. 53.2853.8152.561751.843350.596754.526755.773356.4917
Westar Energy, Inc. 37.6537.8937.231736.813336.156738.306738.963339.3817
Western Alliance Bancorporation 30.9231.0030.606730.293329.896731.316731.713332.0267
Western Digital Corporation 97.7497.1196.253394.766793.913398.593399.4467100.933
Western Gas Partners, LP 72.8972.5671.806770.723369.966773.646774.403375.4867
Western Refining, Inc. 44.0544.5743.396742.743341.566745.226746.403347.0567
Western Union Company 20.2820.4020.08519.8919.5820.5920.921.095
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation 94.0594.5893.27492.49891.19595.35396.65697.432
Westlake Chemical Corporation 77.9878.3577.443376.906776.003378.883379.786780.3233
Westpac Banking Corporation (ADR) 28.8628.7928.6728.4828.3628.9829.129.29
WEX Inc. 112.71113.48111.593110.477108.593114.593116.477117.593
Weyerhaeuser Company 31.5131.4831.283331.056730.863331.703331.896732.1233
WGL Holdings Inc 55.0155.6054.2353.4552.0856.3857.7558.53
Whirlpool Corporation 175.6176.98173.37171.14167.53179.21182.82185.05
Whitewave Foods Company 43.9744.0543.626743.283342.856744.396744.823345.1667
Whiting Petroleum Corporation 37.9137.2235.956734.003332.736739.176740.443342.3967
Whole Foods Market, Inc. 47.7647.7547.398947.037946.684848.11348.466148.8271
Williams Companies, Inc. 51.1951.5850.413349.636748.473352.353353.516754.2933
Williams-Sonoma, Inc. 73.5373.8072.8772.2171.2874.4675.3976.05
Willis Group Holdings Limited 48.6348.7348.276747.923347.466749.086749.543349.8967
Wintrust Financial Corporation 48.7448.9048.413548.08747.60449.22349.70650.0325
Wipro Limited (ADR) 11.4711.5211.356711.243311.076711.636711.803311.9167
Wisconsin Energy Corporation 49.1249.1848.5347.9447.2949.7750.4251.01
Wolverine World Wide, Inc. 30.7330.6430.396730.063329.816730.976731.223331.5567
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Woodward, Inc. 47.0547.4346.5846.1145.2647.948.7549.22
Workday, Inc. 91.2190.5089.6788.1387.392.0492.8794.41
World Fuel Services Corporation 55.555.7155.0354.5653.8856.1856.8657.33
Worthington Industries, Inc. 27.0327.3326.666726.303325.636727.696728.363328.7267
WPP plc (ADR) 116.43116.86115.893115.357114.393117.393118.357118.893
WPX Energy, Inc. 13.7513.6713.2712.7912.3914.1514.5515.03
Wuxi Pharmatech (Cayman) Inc. 43.1743.5642.1241.0739.6344.6146.0547.1
Wyndham Worldwide Corp 85.485.5384.703384.006783.183386.223387.046787.7433
Wynn Resorts, Limited 111.07110.38109.007106.943105.567112.447113.823115.887
Xcel Energy Inc. 33.9133.9233.533.0932.6734.3334.7535.16
Xerox Corporation 11.511.4511.333311.166711.053311.613311.726711.8933
Xilinx, Inc. 43.3743.3942.9742.5742.1543.7944.2144.61
Xylem Inc. 37.0236.8836.2735.5234.91537.62538.2338.98
Yahoo! Inc. 42.56542.7142.113341.661741.063343.163343.761744.2133
Yamana Gold Inc. 3.823.853.766673.713333.631673.901673.983334.03667
Yandex N.V. 19.2419.3719.0818.9218.6319.5319.8219.98
Yanzhou Coal Mining Company Limited 9.959.969.929.899.859.9910.0310.06
Yelp Inc. 39.3940.1437.996736.603334.456741.536743.683345.0767
Youku Tudou Inc. 18.718.6017.793316.886716.083319.503320.306721.2133
YPF Sociedad Anonima (ADR) 30.5430.7230.206729.873329.356731.056731.573331.9067
Yum! Brands, Inc. 85.9686.1385.443484.926884.243586.643387.326687.8432
YY Inc. 63.5663.1861.883360.206758.913364.853366.146767.8233
Zebra Technologies Corporation 92.0892.5190.886789.693388.066793.706795.333396.5267
Zimmer Holdings, Inc. 109.84110.13108.25106.66104.78111.72113.6115.19
Zions Bancorporation 28.33528.2427.8227.30526.8928.7529.16529.68
NameCurrent PricePivot PointSupport1Support2Support3Resistance1Resistance2Resistance3
Zoetis Inc. 44.4244.7344.003343.586742.863345.143345.866746.2833
zulily, inc. 12.46512.6012.2612.05511.7112.8113.15513.36
Zynga Inc. 2.452.462.422.392.352.492.532.56

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone)

All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.